Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

TOP PERFORMING GIRLS’ SUB COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOLS IN KENYA 2019: A DETAILED LIST OF ALL SUB-COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOLS FOR GIRLS IN KENYA: SCHOOL NAME, KNEC CODE, TYPE, KNEC CODE, CATEGORY AND LOCATION (COUNTY)

SUB COUNTY SCHOOLS IN KENYA. IMAGE COURTESY.
0

TOP PERFORMING GIRLS’ SUB COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOLS IN KENYA PER COUNTY (2019): A DETAILED LIST OF ALL SUB-COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOLS FOR GIRLS IN KENYA: SCHOOL NAME, KNEC CODE, TYPE, KNEC CODE, CATEGORY AND LOCATION (COUNTY)

SUB COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOLS FOR GIRLS PER COUNTY.

Sub-county schools in Kenya form the lowest cadre of secondary schools.

They come after national, extra county and county schools respectively.

EXTERNAL LINKS WITH RELATED CONTENT

https://educationnewshub.co.ke/girls-sub-county-secondary-schools-per-county-in-kenya-school-name-knec-kcse-code-and-location/

https://kenyanlife.com/tag/list-of-sub-county-secondary-schools-in-nairobi-county/

Kenyan learners who attain low marks in the KCPE national exam are admitted to these schools but this does not mean that they do not have the ability to excel in KCSE exams.

we have had KCSE candidates who have set a record by attaining quality grades at form four-level, sometimes better than their counter-parts in national, extra county and county secondary schools.

Majority of sub-county schools are mixed though there are a few single-sex secondary schools.

Most of them are day schools though a few are day/boarding schools.

They are available across all the 47 counties.

Here is a list of girls’ sub-county  secondary schools in Kenya per county:

SCHOOL KNEC CODE AND NAME TYPE CATEGORY LOCATION-COUNTY
13366104 THARAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kitui
01115304   MIASENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Taita Taveta
01115305   KASIGAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Taita Taveta
02105111 KOMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kwale
02123305 MWERENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kwale
02127114   UFANISI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE Girls Sub County Kwale
04111122 MAKOMBOANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kilifi
04122117   BWAGAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kilifi
04125117 GONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kilifi
04129211 BUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kilifi
06130102 MATONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Lamu
07201114   SIMBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nyandarua
07214125 KIHEO SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nyandarua
08219125 GAIKUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nyeri
08219130 KARABA SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nyeri
09203441 KIAMUTUIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kirinyaga
09222210 KIANDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kirinyaga
10208207 MARAGUA RIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Murang’a
11206112   ATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kiambu
11207107   BROADWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kiambu
11211311 TIGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kiambu
11211336   BIBIRIONI HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kiambu
11231209   KIMENDE HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kiambu
11235101   RUIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kiambu
11236125   ST.STEPHEN NDIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kiambu
12301804 ST. PATRICKS METUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Machakos
12345551 KOMA RANCH HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Machakos
12363308 ABC KANYONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Machakos
13310109 KIVOU SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kitui
13317113   KAWELU SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kitui
13328401 NGOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kitui
13353106 ST. PATRICK’S  ITHIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kitui
13353305 MAVINDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kitui
13366103 KAMAYAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kitui
17306106 ISIOLO BARRACKS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Isiolo
17306109 MWANGAZA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Isiolo
18323316 ITETANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Makueni
18325115   KITENG’EI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Makueni
18335307 ST. JOSEPH KITUMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Makueni
18336114   ACK ST. JOHNS KISEKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Makueni
18347411 KITHEINI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Makueni
18347507 KITONGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Makueni
18347524 ULU SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Makueni
19342110   KARII KAMBURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Tharaka Nithi
19342112   KIRUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Tharaka Nithi
20409073 DANDORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nairobi
21524106 MILIMATATU GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Turkana
21524107 LOKITAUNG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Turkana
21549106 GREEN LIGHT REFUGEE SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Turkana
22527103 NYIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Samburu
23503142 TUWAN GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Trans Nzoia
23503324 ST.LUCIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Trans Nzoia
23528114   ST THOMAS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KONGOLI Girls Sub County Trans Nzoia
23528134 ST CHRISTOPHER’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Trans Nzoia
23528224 UPEC OSORONGAI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Trans Nzoia
23529140 ST.ANNE UMOJA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Trans Nzoia
23529145 KAPKOI CENTRAL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Trans Nzoia
23572107 ST.VERONICA’S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – KOKWO Girls Sub County Trans Nzoia
23572206 ST. MARY’S NAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Trans Nzoia
23574111 ST. JOHN’S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – SIRENDE Girls Sub County Trans Nzoia
23574146 ST.ANDREWS GIRLS BARATON SECONDARY Girls Sub County Trans Nzoia
23574156 A.I.C NAISAMBU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Trans Nzoia
24505407 JERUSALEM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County West Pokot
24530104 ST BAKHITA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-KARON Girls Sub County West Pokot
24530302 KAMKETO TRINITY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County West Pokot
24531108 OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACE MTELO GIRLS SECONDARY Girls Sub County West Pokot
25508137 MUGANGO GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bomet
25508144 CHESOEN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bomet
25508150 KANUSIN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bomet
25533212 KAGASIK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bomet
25551135   SAMOEI NGWONET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bomet
25563209 SOTIT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bomet
25583145 MULOT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bomet
25583146 CHELEMEI  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bomet
26534105 CONCORD GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Uasin Gishu
26576125 KIPSANGUI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Uasin Gishu
26577126 TACHASIS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Uasin Gishu
27511530   ST MARYS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nakuru
27538114   SOKORO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nakuru
27580009 MARY MOTHER OF GOD CATHOLIC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nakuru
27580015 AGC TILOA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nakuru
28522549 LELACH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kericho
28553116   BELGUT STAREHE GIRLS CENTRE Girls Sub County Kericho
28553216 KAPCHEBET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL. Girls Sub County Kericho
28575115 AIC KAKIBEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kericho
29523107 BONJOGE A.I.C BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nandi
29540226 AIC LABORET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nandi
29540229 ST.JOHN PAUL II CHEPTERWAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nandi
29540231 SDA KURGUNG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nandi
29579108 KAPKECHUI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nandi
30514111 PCEA NANYUKI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Laikipia
30556308 STAREHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Laikipia
31567102 KISAJU DIPAK SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kajiado
32546202 OUR LADY OF ANGELS MARINWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Narok
32560213 ILKERIN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Narok
32581219 SAMOEI KIPTENDEN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Narok
32581302 SEKENANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Narok
32581305 TALEK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Narok
32581306 SIANA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Narok
33584004 AIC CHURO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Baringo
34520108 KAPKOROS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Elgeyo Marakwet
34520401 ST. BENEDICTS ARROR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Elgeyo Marakwet
34561103 LITER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Elgeyo Marakwet
34561203 KAPTICH GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Elgeyo Marakwet
35609110   ST PETERS BUSIBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Busia
35609116   NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Busia
35609118   ST.CHRISPINE SAMIA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Busia
35610107 ST. TRIZA MUNDERE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Busia
35620212 ST ANNE ANGOROM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Busia
35623115   BWALIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Busia
35623126 ST. MICHAEL BUDUMA ACK GIRLS SECONDARY Girls Sub County Busia
35623127 ESIBEMBE A.C. GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Busia
35629124 ST. PAULS ELWANIKHA GIRLS Girls Sub County Busia
36602123 BUNGOMA BAPTIST GIRLS, HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36602134 MATUMBUFU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36602147 SIANGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36605116   KAPTELELIO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36612128 ST. KIZITO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL – MUKHWEYA Girls Sub County Bungoma
36612216 SANANDIKI GIRLS FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36613126 BAKISA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36626110   KARIBUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36626111 BINYENYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36626112   GEOFF BROWN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36626113   SIBUMBA S.A GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36626114   KOLANI FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36626210 ACK TULIENGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36626211   ST. AUGUSTINE SITABICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36626212 S.A MUFUNGU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36626213 MALAKISI MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36628108 ST PAU’LS MILUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36628109 NANG’ENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36628140 MT CARMEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36630211 S A NALONDO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36635033 S.A CHEBOSI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36635035 MILO FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
36636004 NAMUNYIRI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Bungoma
37603109 IBINZO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37603110   KILIMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37603113   ST.LUKES SHISANGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37607102 MUKUYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37608016 BUCHENYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37608021 THE NATIVITY OF OUR LADY-MUTOMA GIRLS’ Girls Sub County Kakamega
37608025 ST PETER’S MUYUNDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37608026 ST BENEDICT MUKOYE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37608031 ST CECILIA LUFUMBO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37614208 ST TERESA ISANJIRO GIRLS SECONDARY Girls Sub County Kakamega
37614407 MARY GORET KALENDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37615023 FR. JOSEPH ORTNER GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37615024 MALINYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37615030 OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACE SHIKONDI GIRLS Girls Sub County Kakamega
37615031 FRIENDS SCHOOL MUTAHO GIRLS’ SECONDARY Girls Sub County Kakamega
37616042 SHIHUMBU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37616050 ST. ANNES’ MUNASIO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37617409 EMUKHUWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37625118   MWIHILA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37625125 EMUTSASA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37625126 ST. ANNES DUDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37627132 ACK KOYONZO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37627140 ST JAMES NAMAMBA GIRLS Girls Sub County Kakamega
37631306 ST. ELIZABETH LIKUYANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37631308 HOLY CROSS SANGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37631311 ST. VERONICA MIREMBE GIRLS SECONDARY Girls Sub County Kakamega
37631516 ST. HENRY’S SAISI WABUGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37631518 ST.PETERS MOI’S BRIDGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37632308 ST MARY’S EBUTENJE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
37634327 ST.TERESA ESHISENYE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kakamega
38633209 HOBUNAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Vihiga
39713016 AWASI P.A.G. GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisumu
39713032 KOBURA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisumu
39713039 ST TERESA’S WAWIDHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisumu
39713040 NYALENDA GIRLS SECONDARY  SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisumu
39714130 NDURU KADERO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisumu
39714131 KORWENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisumu
39714135 RANEN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisumu
39733219 ST MARY’S NYAMARIMBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisumu
39734314 ST. RITA RAMULA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisumu
39734315 PADRE PIO MASOGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisumu
39734410 MUTWALA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisumu
39737035 A.I.C OLAGO ALUOCH ALARA GIRLS SECONDARY Girls Sub County Kisumu
40703308 NYOSIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisii
40716111   BONYAORO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisii
40735124 MATIBO GIRLS DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisii
40735221 GETARE GIRLS DAY&BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisii
40747105 ST. LINUS ETAGO DOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisii
40747208 MOTICHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Kisii
41704142 ST.TERESA’S NYAUU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Homa Bay
41709109 NYABERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Homa Bay
41710342 NYAFARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Homa Bay
41710345 KALANDING GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Homa Bay
41724010 APUOCHE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Homa Bay
41724016 ALARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Homa Bay
41724116 BONGU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Homa Bay
41724212 BISHOP OCHIEL NYAGIDHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Homa Bay
41730113 KASWANGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Homa Bay
41730115 NYANDENG’A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Homa Bay
41731007 KARABONDI GIRL’S  SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Homa Bay
41731404 OGENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Homa Bay
41742135 RANGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Homa Bay
41743212 ST. MARY’S ANDING’O GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Homa Bay
42705313 FR.GULIK URADI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Siaya
42712210 MBEKA GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Siaya
42712313 ULOWA GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Siaya
42721220 ENG. GUMBO RAMBIRA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Siaya
42725111 LIFUNGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Siaya
42725208 RALAK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Siaya
42726111 MUTUMBU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Siaya
43706149 BONDEKA ELCK GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nyamira
43706151 NYAIGWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nyamira
43720122 A.I.C GIETAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nyamira
43720125 ONSANDO GIRLS DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nyamira
43728125   NYASIO  ELCK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nyamira
43728126   ST. CLARE GEKENDO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Nyamira
44707133 GOD NGOCHE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Migori
44707140 RADIENYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Migori
44708115 TARANG’ANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Migori
44717128 ST JOSEPH’S TUK – JOWI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Migori
44718208 SAKURI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Migori
44729117   ST. GEMMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County Migori
44729142 NDIWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Migori
44736120 SIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Migori
44736208 KAMSAKI SALVATION ARMY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Migori
44739118 MICHELLE OBAMA KOGELO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Migori
44744128 ST CELESTINO NYANGUBO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Migori
44746103 KWIBANCHA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Migori
45801105   UMUSALAMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Garissa
45801110   IFTIN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Garissa
45801127   YATHRIB GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Garissa
45815108 HAJI IDRIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Garissa
47811302   GOLOLBIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Mandera
47817105   BANISA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County Mandera

 

Enter Your Mail Address

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.