Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

SUB COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOLS IN BUNGOMA COUNTY

HERE IS A LIST OF, SUB COUNTY SECONDARY SCHOOLS IN BUNGOMA COUNTY, THEIR KNEC CODES, TYPE, CLUSTER AND CATEGORY:

SECONDARY SCHOOLS IN BUNGOMA COUNTY. PHOTO COURTESY.
0

Sub-county schools in Kenya form the lowest cadre of secondary schools.

They come after national, extra county and county schools respectively.

Kenyan learners who attain low marks in the KCPE national exam are admitted to these schools.

Majority of sub-county schools are mixed.

Most of them are day schools though a few are day/boarding schools.

They are available across all the 47 counties.

Here is a list of sub-county secondary schools in Bungoma County:

KNEC CODE AND NAME TYPE CATEGORY
1 36602104 ST TADEOS NDENGELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
2 36602109 FRIENDS SCHOOL KITALE Mixed Sub County
3 36602111 SANG’ALO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
4 36602112   SIKALAME S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
5 36602113 ST. LONGINUS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KONGOLI Mixed Sub County
6 36602114 ST.JOHN’S LUTUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
7 36602115 ST.JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-BULONDO Mixed Sub County
8 36602117 SAMOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
9 36602119 NAMACHANJA HIGH SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
10 36602123 BUNGOMA BAPTIST GIRLS, HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County
11 36602124 BUNGOMA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
12 36602125 WAMALWA KIJANA HIGH SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
13 36602127 ST PETERS HIGH SCHOOL MUSIKOMA Mixed Sub County
14 36602128 NAMWACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
15 36602132 ST.VERONICA HIGH SCHOOL RANJE Mixed Sub County
16 36602134 MATUMBUFU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
17 36602136 BUNGOMA ADULT SECONDARY EDUCATION CENTRE Mixed Sub County
18 36602140 MABUUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
19 36602141 ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST NAMASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
20 36602142 FRIENDS SCHOOL LWANDA BOYS Boys Sub County
21 36602143 KHAKULA RCEA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
22 36602144 SILOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
23 36602145 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL NABICHAKHA Mixed Sub County
24 36602146 ST. MARTIN’S KITINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
25 36602147 SIANGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
26 36602149 STARLIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL- NABUKHISA Mixed Sub County
27 36602150 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL FUCHANI Mixed Sub County
28 36602152 BUTIELI HIGH SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
29 36602153 NAMISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
30 36602154 ACK THE GOOD SHEPHERD KIBABII SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
31 36602157 CHEMCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
32 36602158 BUKEMBE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
33 36602159 ST.TERESA’S SIO HIGH SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
34 36602160 KISULUNI S.A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
35 36602161 MWIKHUPO BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
36 36602162 KENNETH LUSAKA S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL – CHENG’WALI Mixed Sub County
37 36602163 BUKANANACHI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
38 36602164 ST. MARY’S KAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
39 36602165 LUYEKHE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
40 36602166 THE PERFECTORS HIGH SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
41 36602167 NALUTIRI S.A GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
42 36602168 ST. MONICA’S MUNGETI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
43 36602169 SIAKA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
44 36602170 FRIENDS NAMAANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
45 36602171 ST. PAUL’S WACHEKA ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
46 36602172 TEMBELELA S.A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
47 36602175 ST. VERONICA SIRITANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
48 36602176 MARAKALU ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
49 36602178 NZOIA INDUSTRIAL BOYS SECONDARY  SCHOOL Boys Sub County
50 36602179 ST. MARY MAGDALENE NAMAMUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
51 36602180 KHAOYA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
52 36605102 KAPTOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
53 36605106 BISHOP OKIRING KAMUNERU A.C.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
54 36605107 CHEMOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
55 36605108 SENDERA S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
56 36605109 ST. MARKS KIPCHIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
57 36605110 KONGIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
58 36605111 CHESITO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
59 36605112   KABOYWO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
60 36605115   FRIENDS KABOROM SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
61 36605116   KAPTELELIO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
62 36605117   ST.AUGUSTINE NOMORIO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
63 36611013   D.E.B LUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
64 36611016   MAKHANGA HOPE ACADEMY  MIXED  SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
65 36611022   SANGO S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
66 36611025   FRIENDS NAKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
67 36611026   ST. MOURICE NAMBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
68 36611027   KEWA DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
69 36611029   PRECIOUS HIGH SCHOOL-KISUMU NDOGO Mixed Sub County
70 36612103 CHEBUKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
71 36612107 MAROBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
72 36612110   CHEKULO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
73 36612111 MUSOKHO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
74 36612119   CARDINAL OTUNGA SICHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
75 36612120 ST. PETERS CHEMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
76 36612122 CHEKULO BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
77 36612123 S A KASOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
78 36612124 ST.PETERS LURENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
79 36612125 ST. ANNE SECONDARY SCHOOL SIRARE Mixed Sub County
8 36612126 CHEBUNYINYI ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
81 36612127 ST. MICHAEL NASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
82 36612128 ST. KIZITO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL – MUKHWEYA Girls Sub County
83 36612129 S.A KHATIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
84 36612150 FRIENDS SCHOOL PONGOLA Mixed Sub County
85 36612202 BUSAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
86 36612206 LUKHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
87 36612207 MADISI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
88 36612208 MAKHONGE FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
89 36612209 SICHEI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
90 36612210 SIKULU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
91 36612212 SALVATION ARMY WABUKHONYI SECONDARY Mixed Sub County
92 36612213 CHENJENI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
93 36612214 HON.MOSES WETANGULA MILEMBE SECONDARY Mixed Sub County
94 36612215 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBICHORI Mixed Sub County
95 36612216 SANANDIKI GIRLS FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
96 36613101 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUJI Mixed Sub County
97 36613103 ST. MATHEW’S ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
98 36613104 ST. PAUL’S NZOIA R.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
99 36613106 LUTACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL. Mixed Sub County
100 36613107 MAGEMO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
101 36613108 MIHUU SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
102 36613111 SINOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
103 36613114   LUGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
104 36613116   FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL WABUKHONYI Mixed Sub County
105 36613117   FRIENDS MAKUSELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
106 36613118   MISIMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
107 36613119   NAMARAMBI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
108 36613120 FRIENDS HIGH SCHOOL SILUNGAI Mixed Sub County
109 36613122 MITUKUYU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
110 36613123 MASINDU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
111 36613124 FRIENDS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NABUYOLE Mixed Sub County
112 36613125 ST. JOHN’S RC SAVANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
113 36613126 BAKISA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
114 36621107   ST EMMANUEL’S MIRURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
115 36621109   KIBINGEI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
116 36621112 NAMAWANGA BAHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
117 36621113 FRIENDS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL CHESAMISI Mixed Sub County
118 36621114 SIKHENDU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
119 36621116 WAMALWA KIJANA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
120 36621117 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEBUKWABI Mixed Sub County
121 36621118 BITUYU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
122 36621119 MATILI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
123 36621120   ST JAMES ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL – MAPELA Mixed Sub County
124 36621121   ST. JOSEPH’S KAMUSINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
125 36621122   FRIENDS KAMASIELO SECONDARY  SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
126 36621123   ST. JAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
127 36621124   FRIENDS SCHOOL KIBUNDE SECONDARY Mixed Sub County
128 36621127   ST. JOHN’S BUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
129 36621128   S.A. LWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
130 36621129   ST. BRIGID’S SECONDARY SCHOOL- KITAYI Mixed Sub County
131 36621130   STARLIGHT HIGH SCHOOL KAMUKUYWA Mixed Sub County
132 36621131   KIMILILI ADULT SECONDARY EDUCATION  CENTRE Mixed Sub County
133 36621132   COMMUNITY BREAK THROUGH SUPPORT MISSION HIGH SCHOO Mixed Sub County
134 36621133   LUKHOME BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
135 36621134   GOLDEN LIFE HIGH SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
136 36621135   ST. ELIZABETH SECONDARY SCHOOL -SIBAKALA Mixed Sub County
137 36621136   NEW HOPE MWANGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
138 36621137   ACK CHELEKEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
139 36626106 TOLOSO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
140 36626107 BISUNU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
141 36626108 NAMANG’OFULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
36626110   KARIBUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
142 36626111 BINYENYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
143 36626112   GEOFF BROWN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County
144 36626113   SIBUMBA S.A GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
145 36626114   KOLANI FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
146 36626116   FRIENDS SCHOOL KULISIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
147 36626140 ST. MARY EMMACULATE MAYEKWE GIRLS SECONDARY Mixed Sub County
148 36626201   KABKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
149 36626202 LWANDANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
150 36626206 TAMULEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
151 36626207 ARCH BISHOP ELIUD WABUKALA MALAKISI ACK SECONDARY Mixed Sub County
152 36626208 CHEBUKUYI ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
153 36626209 MARY JENNIFER YOO ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
154 36626210 ACK TULIENGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
155 36626211   ST. AUGUSTINE SITABICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
156 36626212 S.A MUFUNGU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County
157 36626213 MALAKISI MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL Girls Sub County
158 36628103 BUMULA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
159 36628104 CHILIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
160 36628105 MATEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
161 36628108 ST PAU’LS MILUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
162 36628109 NANG’ENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
163 36628111 ST. PATRICK’S  NETIMA  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Boys Sub County
164 36628112   MYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
165 36628114   ST. JOSEPH’S LUMBOKA  MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
166 36628115   ST. KIZITO MAYANJA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
167 36628116   NAMUSASI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
168 36628117   ST PETER ‘S SIBOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
169 36628119   ST JUDE MUANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
170 36628120 ST.MARY MAGDALINE KIMATUNI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
171 36628121 ST. ELIZABETH LUNAO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
172 36628122 NAKHWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
173 36628123 ST.PETER’S SYEKUMULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
174 36628124 ST. MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – MUKHUMA Mixed Sub County
175 36628125 ST VERONICA MASUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
176 36628126 ST. ANTONY NABUREREYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
177 36628127 MUKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
178 36628128 ST. PETERS NAMAIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
179 36628129 ST MARY’S NAMATOTOA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
180 36628130 ST. ELIZABETH MALINDA SECONDARY Mixed Sub County
181 36628131 ST. KIZITO MASIELO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
182 36628132 BISUCHE ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
183 36628133 THE SALVATION ARMY KIMATUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
184 36628134 ST. JUDE SYOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
185 36628135 BUMULA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Boys Sub County
186 36628136 FRIENDS SCHOOL KISIOYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
187 36628137 ST JUDE NAMANZE SECONDARY SHOOL Mixed Sub County
188 36628138 ST MARYS NG’OLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
189 36628139 MACHWELE SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
190 36628140 MT CARMEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
191 36628141 ST.PAUL BUNAMBOBI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
192 36628142 ST. ANTHONY TULUKUYI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
193 36628144 MIKOKWE ACK SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
194 36628145 KHAYO MMK SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
195 36628148 ACK  MUNGORE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Boys Sub County
196 36628149 ST JOSEPH’S  BUKIRIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
197 36628150 ST PAUL’S  WAMUNYIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
198 36628151 KIJANA WAMALWA MEMORIAL SCHOOL MWOMO Mixed Sub County
199 36630202 CHESIKAKI R.C SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
200 36630205 CHEPKUBE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
201 36630206 CHEPKUBE A.C.K SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
202 36630208 KIPSIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
203 36630209 MULATIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
204 36630210 CHESIRO S.A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
205 36630211 S A NALONDO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
206 36630301 CHELEBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
207 36630303 MASAEK SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
208 36630304 TEREM S A SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
209 36630306 KAPKIRWOK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
210 36630307 ST. JOHN’S CHEPYUK SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
211 36630308 KEBEE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
212 36630309 ST. JUDE KAIMUGUL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
213 36630310 ST. PETERS CHEPTONON SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
214 36635004 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MILANI Mixed Sub County
215 36635007 SIRENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
216 36635008 KITUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
217 36635009 SITIKHO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
218 36635013 MAHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
219 36635014 MANG’ANA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
220 36635015 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MALAHA Mixed Sub County
221 36635016 MIENDO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
222 36635017 ST MARYS BOKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
223 36635018 LUMONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
224 36635019 NGWELO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
225 36635020 MISIKHU R.C HIGH SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
226 36635021 FRIENDS  SECONDARY SCHOOL KUYWA Mixed Sub County
227 36635022   SIRISIA BOK SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
228 36635023 MICHAEL WAMALWA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
229 36635024 WEBUYE D.E.B. SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
230 36635025 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL  NAMBAMI Mixed Sub County
231 36635026 FRIENDS LUGULU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
232 36635027 ST.ANDREWS MATULO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
233 36635028 BUNJOSI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
234 36635030 ST ANNE’S MALOHO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
235 36635031 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL-YALUSI Mixed Sub County
236 36635032 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KHALUMULI Mixed Sub County
237 36635033 S.A CHEBOSI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
238 36635034 BUNANG’ENI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
239 36635035 MILO FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
240 36635036 MOYOKWE S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
241 36636003 MULIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
242 36636004 NAMUNYIRI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Girls Sub County
243 36636006 TABANI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
244 36636007 A.I.C.  JAMES  MWEI   SECONDARY   SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
245 36636008 BISHOP ATUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL – MABUSI Mixed Sub County
246 36636011 ST JOSEPHS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL – BINYENYA Mixed Sub County
247 36636012 ST JULIANA SECONDARY SCHOOL NARATI Mixed Sub County
248 36636013 BUNAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
249 36636014 LUKHUNA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
250 36636015 BIRUNDA PAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
251 36636016 MILIMANI S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
252 36636017 NYANGE P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
253 36636018 ST MARY’S MWIKHUPO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
254 36636019 TONGAREN DEB MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
255 36636020 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMININI Mixed Sub County
256 36636021 MANYASA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
257 36636022 MILELE FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County
258 36636023 ST.ANNE SIANGALAMWE SECONDARY SCHHOL Mixed Sub County
259 36636024 MAKOLOLWE P.A.G SECONDARY SCHOOL Mixed Sub County

 

 

Enter Your Mail Address

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.