Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

(NAKURU) TSC INTERNSHIP MERIT LISTS PER COUNTY: Nakuru County (Gilgil Sub-County) December 2020 TSC Internship Merit List; Full List Nakuru County- Applicant’s full name, total score, year of graduation, GPA, Subject Combination

Latest TSC Internship News
0

(NAKURU) TSC INTERNSHIP MERIT LISTS PER COUNTY: Nakuru County (Gilgil Sub-County) December 2020 TSC Internship Merit List; Full List Nakuru County- Applicant’s full name, total score, year of graduation, GPA, Subject Combination

Are you searching for the newly released 2020 December TSC Internship Merit Lists?

Well, the Teachers Service Commission (TSC) has released complete lists of all applicants who successfully applied for the recently advertised TSC Internship positions for secondary school teachers.

Here is the Complete List for Nakuru County; Nakuru County December 2020 TSC Internship Merit List; Full List- Applicant’s full name, total score, year of graduation, GPA, Subject Combination

 

NAKURU COUNTY DECEMBER 2020 TSC MERIT LIST; SUCCESSFUL APPLICANTS FOR TSC INTERNSHIP DECEMBER 2020
School Name Name TSC No Subjects Score Home County Calculation App.Date County  
EBURRU SEC. MWANGI NJOKI RUTH 506329 Geo/Kisw 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANGI NJOKI RUTH 506329 Geo/Kisw 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. Eunice Odembo 542860 Geo/Kisw 55 BUSIA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. CICILIA WAIRIMU MUTURI 584604 Geo/Kisw 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL CICILIA WAIRIMU MUTURI 584604 Geo/Kisw 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Oljorai Secondary School Mercy Mary Muthoni 596572 Eng/Lit 50 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School anne wambui Mbugua 655763 BSt/Math 75 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch Janet Bonareri Omwoyo 667389 Bst/Math 65 NYAMIRA  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKE KIPRONO KIBET 669169 Geo/Kisw 70 BARINGO  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School GLADYS NJERI MBUGUA 672440 CRE/Kisw 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
Koelel  S.s. Beriah Naswa Wasike 681668 CRE/Kisw 75 KAKAMEGA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 12/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School SAMUEL MACHARIA MURAGURI 681790 BSt/Math 75 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School lucy macharia wamuyu 683574 CRE/Kisw 70 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Koelel  S.s. Esther Wanjiku NJOROGE 692643 CRE/Kisw 75 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 09/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School Esther Wanjiku NJOROGE 692643 CRE/Kisw 75 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 12/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch JESEE THUKU MWANGI 693349 Bst/Math 70 KIAMBU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. KATRA BORU DIDA 703001 Geo/Kisw 70 MARSABIT  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL KATRA BORU DIDA 703001 Geo/Kisw 70 MARSABIT  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch GODFREY CHEGE MACHARIA 703284 Bst/Math 65 NAKURU  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch Elizabeth Wambui Njenga 703453 Bst/Math 65 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School NELLIUS WAIRIMU MAINGI 705665 CRE/Kisw 70 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 14/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School ANNE NJERI MURUGU 708730 CRE/Kisw 70 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL paul maina kinyanjui 709500 Geo/Kisw 65 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Oljorai Secondary School VERONICAH NJERI NDUATI 710219 Eng/Lit 65 NAKURU  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Gilgil Girls Secondary School DANFORD KIPSANG KIPKECH 712804 Agri/Bio 60 BARINGO  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School Moses Kimiri Ndung’u 716412 BSt/Math 65    A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 07/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School JOSPHINE NANZALA MAPESA 716656 CRE/Kisw 70 KAKAMEGA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 05/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School ANN WANJIRU NGUGI 719228 CRE/Kisw 70 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 05/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School Ruth Wanjiru Mwaura 719237 CRE/Kisw 70 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL EVERLINE KEMUNTO OTUGE 726109 Geo/Kisw 60 NYAMIRA  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School Rose Waithira Karanja 726621 CRE/Kisw 70 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch kevin kamande muiru 731515 Bst/Math 70 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Woodard Langalanga Secondary School NICHOLAS NDUNGU WAIRIMU 735002 Math/Phy 70 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngeteti Secondary School NICHOLAS NDUNGU WAIRIMU 735002 Math/Phy 70 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School brenda jepkosgei sombai 737984 CRE/Kisw 70 BARINGO  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 10/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School GEORGE WAMBUGU CHEGE 738599 CRE/Kisw 70 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 08/12/2020 NAKURU  
Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School GEORGE WAMBUGU CHEGE 738599 CRE/Kisw 70 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 08/12/2020 NAKURU  
KAHUHO  S.S. SAMUEL MWANGI MACHARIA 742022 Agri/Bio 60 NAKURU  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School LEAH MUTHONI mathenge 742627 BSt/Math 70 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School moses muturi njoki 747057 CRE/Kisw 70 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School ELINAH NYANCHAMA MOINDI 754239 CRE/Kisw 70 KISII  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School Moses Kirika Mwaura 762566 CRE/Kisw 70 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School MONICA WAITHIRA KINUTHIA 763916 CRE/Kisw 65 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 10/12/2020 NAKURU  
Morop Mixed Secondary School SIMON NG’ANG’A NJOROGE 764191 Math/Chem 60 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 14/12/2020 NAKURU  
Mugaa  S.s. SIMON NG’ANG’A NJOROGE 764191 Chem/Math 60 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMUEL CHEGE WAMBUI 767681 Geo/Kisw 70 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch PAUL ODHIAMBO obiero 767959 Bst/Math 60 LAIKIPIA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 11/12/2020 NAKURU  
Utumishi  Academy  S.s. KENNETH OKUMU KWASA 769956 Draw&Des/. 55 TRANS NZOIA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch EVALINE JEMJOR LANGAT 770191 Bst/Math 70 BARINGO  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School MORANGA NYATANGI Abel 772711 CRE/Kisw 65 KISII  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 09/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch Samuel Mwangi Gachaga 778324 Bst/Math 60 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School MARTIN LOSIKE MTAA 778868 CRE/Kisw 70 LAIKIPIA  A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
KEKOPEY RANCH SEC SCH james otwori nyangau 779952 Bio/Agric 60 NYAMIRA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School RUTH IKURET OMUNYU 780634 CRE/Kisw 65 BUSIA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School TABITHA WANGUI THION’GO 781929 CRE/Kisw 65 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch ANN NJERI RUIRU 782581 Bst/Math 70 TRANS NZOIA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School GLADYS WANJIKU MWANGI 783918 BSt/Math 60 MURANGA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School CATHERINE ROBI CHACHA 785554 CRE/Kisw 60 MIGORI  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Koelel  S.s. JACKLINE NAYIONTE RATIA 785897 CRE/Kisw 60 NAROK  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 09/12/2020 NAKURU  
Woodard Langalanga Secondary School FAITH NG’ENDO kiarie 787292 Math/Phy 60 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 05/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngeteti Secondary School FAITH NG’ENDO kiarie 787292 Math/Phy 60 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 14/12/2020 NAKURU  
KEKOPEY RANCH SEC SCH Victor kipkemoi rono 792150 Bio/Chem 70 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 12/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL violet wairimu kinyua 796881 Geo/Kisw 65 LAIKIPIA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL LINET AKINYI ORIEDO 796997 Geo/Kisw 65 KISUMU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School GLORIA CHEPKEMOI 797086 CRE/Kisw 60 KERICHO  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL SYMON KAMAU KAMWERU 797375 Geo/Kisw 60 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School ISAAC NJOROGE KINYANJUI 797420 CRE/Kisw 65 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Mugaa  S.s. LOISE NJERI musyoka 799863 Chem/Math 60 NAIROBI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL IMACULATE KEMUNTO MONG’ARE 801779 Geo/Kisw 60 NYAMIRA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School ANGELINE MATINDE MWITA 802105 CRE/Kisw 65 MIGORI  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School SUSAN WAMBUI Muthoni 803443 CRE/Kisw 65 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL MATHEW MUTISO 805082 Geo/Kisw 60 MAKUENI  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch RONALD WANGILA simiyu 808404 Bst/Math 65 BUNGOMA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 09/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. MOSES MUCEE  MWIMBI 811681 Geo/Kisw 55 THARAKA NITHI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Mugaa  S.s. lucy wangari CHURU 815169 Chem/Math 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 12/12/2020 NAKURU  
Morop Mixed Secondary School lucy wangari CHURU 815169 Math/Chem 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 12/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School damaris wanja wambui 816515 BSt/Math 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 05/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch RICHARD CHIRCHIR MANDAGO 816636 Bst/Math 55 UASIN GISHU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 14/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School LILIAN NALIAKA SIMIYU 818503 CRE/Kisw 60 BUNGOMA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch Sammy Chepkilot komen 820251 Bst/Math 60 BARINGO  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School Ruth Woki Kahuho 820402 BSt/Math 65 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL GRACE WAITHERA MUIGAI 820512 Geo/Kisw 60 TRANS NZOIA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 07/12/2020 NAKURU  
Oljorai Secondary School ROSEMARY WANJIKU KARIUKI 820654 Eng/Lit 55 NAIROBI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
Oljorai Secondary School DORIS CHEBET 820982 Eng/Lit 55 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch Stanley Barasa Wafula 821125 Bst/Math 65 BUNGOMA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School wilson waithaka. gicharu 821493 BSt/Math 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Mugaa  S.s. Ephantus MWANGI Nyambura 822897 Chem/Math 45    A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Koelel  S.s. KEVIN NYAGAKA KIMANGA 827634 CRE/Kisw 60 KISII  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 13/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL DAVID KINYANJUI WANJIRU 823387 Geo/Kisw 60 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Rugethe Waithuki 823410 Geo/Kisw 50 LAIKIPIA  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL ALEX MURAMBI SHITOSHE 824072 Geo/Kisw 60 KAKAMEGA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. ALEX MURAMBI SHITOSHE 824072 Geo/Kisw 60 KAKAMEGA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 11/12/2020 NAKURU  
Oljorai Secondary School COLLINS KIPTOO 824158 Eng/Lit 50 NAKURU  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Biwott Egla 824726 Geo/Kisw 60 UASIN GISHU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
Woodard Langalanga Secondary School JULIUS KAMAU MAINA 839252 Math/Phy 60 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Koelel  S.s. HILLARY KIPKORIR KIBOGONG 823365 Math/Phy 60 BARINGO  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 09/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School BONIFACE NGARURO KIHUGU 826984 BSt/Math 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngeteti Secondary School  JOHN KOSGEI 827614 Math/Phy 55 BARINGO  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 07/12/2020 NAKURU  
Koelel  S.s. POLYCUP MOSES OBWOCHA 838267 CRE/Kisw 60 KISII  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 12/12/2020 NAKURU  
Oljorai Secondary School Winnie Akoth OTIENO 828357 Eng/Lit 60 SIAYA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Mugaa  S.s. LYDIAH NYAKERARIO MICHIEKA 828615 Chem/Math 55 NYAMIRA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Morop Mixed Secondary School GICHUKA BENARD NJANGIRU 828809 Math/Chem 55 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL WAMBUI NANCY MWANGI 829027 Geo/Kisw 60 LAIKIPIA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
LAKE ELEMENTAITA HARIZON KIPLANGAT KIRUI 824988 Math/Phy 55 BOMET  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch MUDEITSI ANASTACIA KILWAYE 829989 Bst/Math 60 KITUI  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 09/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. HANA MUTHONI KINUTHIA 830518 Geo/Kisw 60 UASIN GISHU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch APONDI PHINNIE OGUTU 830576 Bst/Math 55 NAIROBI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngecho Mixed Seondary School EVALINE JEROP KORIR 830718 Chem/Math 55 BARINGO  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 08/12/2020 NAKURU  
Mugaa  S.s. EVALINE JEROP KORIR 830718 Chem/Math 55 BARINGO  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 07/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngecho Mixed Seondary School VIVIAN JEPTOO KORIR 831150 Chem/Math 60 BARINGO  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School rebecca nyabonyi MOCHAMA 831788 CRE/Kisw 55 KISII  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 13/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. DECLAN MAINA 832637 Geo/Kisw 60 NAKURU  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Oljorai Secondary School MERCY JEPKONGA KIPLAGAT 833210 Eng/Lit 60    A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch SCOLASTICA KANANGA ODWOGO 834353 Bst/Math 60 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Mugaa  S.s. SAMUEL ONGERA KENNEDY 834568 Chem/Math 55 KISII  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Morop Mixed Secondary School SAMUEL ONGERA KENNEDY 834568 Math/Chem 55 KISII  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 08/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngecho Mixed Seondary School SAMUEL ONGERA KENNEDY 834568 Chem/Math 55 KISII  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Oljorai Secondary School JEREMIAH KUNTAI RINKA 834698 Eng/Lit 55 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngeteti Secondary School LUCY WANJIKU NJENGA 834771 Math/Phy 60 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Woodard Langalanga Secondary School HARIZON KIPLANGAT KIRUI 824988 Math/Phy 55 BOMET  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 07/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL SARAH WANGARI WATUHI 835163 Geo/Kisw 50 NYANDARUA  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 14/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch HARON REUBEN OGONCHO 835356 Bst/Math 55 KISII  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Oljorai Secondary School EDITH CHEPNGETICH 835370 Eng/Lit 55 KERICHO  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 14/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School HARON MEROKA ISABOKE 838032 CRE/Kisw 60 KISII  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
Koelel  S.s. Monicah Muthoni KIBUI 893977 CRE/Kisw 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 09/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch FANUEL ONYANCHA MARORO 839009 Bst/Math 55 NYAMIRA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Woodard Langalanga Secondary School QUINTA AWUOR 829666 Math/Phy 55 BUSIA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Gilgil Girls Secondary School WILBON KIPROTICH 840524 Agri/Bio 55 KERICHO  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 08/12/2020 NAKURU  
LAKE ELEMENTAITA Keitany Gideon KIGEN 835011 Math/Phy 55 BARINGO  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School WILSON GITUYA MWANGI 842692 BSt/Math 50 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. MBUGUA MOSES GITU 843197 Geo/Kisw 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 05/12/2020 NAKURU  
LAKE ELEMENTAITA KEVIN KIPKORIR 841137 Math/Phy 55 NANDI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 10/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch Eucabeth Nyaboke OTIERI 844409 Bst/Math 60 KERICHO  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School ATIENO PRUDENCE SIMINYU 844665 CRE/Kisw 55 BUSIA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngecho Mixed Seondary School EUNIFRIDAH MOIGE OBWOCHA 845418 Chem/Math 65 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 08/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School DAVID NGURE NDUNGU 846008 BSt/Math 55 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School DANIEL MACHARIA KING’ARA 847927 CRE/Kisw 65 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch FELISTER NYAMBURA MWANGI 848061 Bst/Math 55 NAIROBI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 05/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School VERONICA WANJIRU NGUGI 848085 CRE/Kisw 55 KIAMBU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 01/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School CHARLES NJUGUNA KAMITHI 848198 BSt/Math 55 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Morop Mixed Secondary School HANNAH NYAMBURA NDUNG’U 848346 Math/Chem 50 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 14/12/2020 NAKURU  
Gilgil Girls Secondary School KELVIN KINYUA WAIRIMU 848442 Agri/Bio 55 LAIKIPIA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Oljorai Secondary School MOSES PARKINS OCHOMO 849971 Eng/Lit 55 KAKAMEGA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School PETER NGANGA KIBUIKA 850218 CRE/Kisw 50 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 05/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngecho Mixed Seondary School Lucy Muthoni MUGO 851021 Chem/Math 50 KIAMBU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School CHELANGAT SUSAN BETT 851147 CRE/Kisw 50 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL JACKLYNE FRIDAH WESONGA 851409 Geo/Kisw 45 KAKAMEGA  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 10/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch FLORENCE  NYAMBURA MUCHOKI 852570 Bst/Math 50 NYERI  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 10/12/2020 NAKURU  
Oljorai Secondary School MERCY CHEPKORIR 853653 Eng/Lit 50 BOMET  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School HELLEN KERUBO ONGARO 854131 BSt/Math 55 NYAMIRA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Morop Mixed Secondary School BRIAN SIRONGO BARASA 854367 Math/Chem 50 KAKAMEGA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL LOUIS ODIMA EBITU 855051 Geo/Kisw 60 BUSIA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Gilgil Girls Secondary School ELIJAH NYAMWEMBE GITEYA 855336 Agri/Bio 55 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School GLADYS JEBICHI KORIR 857917 BSt/Math 55 ELGEYO MARAKWET  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch GLADYS JEBICHI KORIR 857917 BSt/Math 55 ELGEYO MARAKWET  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School JOSEPH GITONGA KITHAKA 857923 BSt/Math 50 EMBU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL CHARLES KABIRU NJOROGE 857924 Geo/Kisw 80 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0 06/12/2020 NAKURU  
Woodard Langalanga Secondary School JOSEPH MUCHIRI NGANGA 872591 Math/Phy 55 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
LAKE ELEMENTAITA LINDA MAKENA MURITHI 889283 Math/Phy 55 THARAKA NITHI  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
GITARE SEC SCH CYRUS MAERA ONDUSO 859963 Agri/Bio 45 KISII  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KAHUHO  S.S. CYRUS MAERA ONDUSO 859963 Agri/Bio 45 KISII  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School DEBORAH NYABITHI MUGWE 860461 CRE/Kisw 55 LAIKIPIA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch SHARON CHELANGAT 860606 Bst/Math 50 KERICHO  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngeteti Secondary School Paul Wekesa BARASA 861344 Math/Phy 50 BUNGOMA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Koelel  S.s. Brian Ndegwa NYARUGUNGYI 902746 Math/Phy 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 13/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngecho Mixed Seondary School Stanley Ombachi ONSONGO 863220 Chem/Math 55 NYAMIRA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Mugaa  S.s. Stanley Ombachi ONSONGO 863220 Chem/Math 55 NYAMIRA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL BEVERLINE MUHONJA GAZEMBA 866046 Geo/Kisw 60 VIHIGA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngecho Mixed Seondary School MICHAEL NJUGUNA IRUNGU 866401 Chem/Math 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. Carolyne Mukoshi KANGA 866445 Geo/Kisw 55 KAKAMEGA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Carolyne Mukoshi KANGA 866445 Geo/Kisw 55 KAKAMEGA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL RACHEAL NJOKI MUCHIRI 867214 Geo/Kisw 60 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Woodard Langalanga Secondary School JOHN NJUGUNA KIBUNA 843753 Math/Phy 50 LAIKIPIA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Woodard Langalanga Secondary School MIRIAM WAMBUI WANJUGU 859846 Math/Phy 50 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngecho Mixed Seondary School SAMSON WAMAE MWANGI 867409 Chem/Math 55 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Mugaa  S.s. SAMSON WAMAE MWANGI 867409 Chem/Math 55 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Gilgil Girls Secondary School MORRIS MUKANGA GITAU 867451 Agri/Bio 45 NYANDARUA  A:(Pass)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. ANTHONY GITAU MUNGAI 867757 Geo/Kisw 55 KIAMBU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL ANTHONY GITAU MUNGAI 867757 Geo/Kisw 55 KIAMBU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School JAMES CHEGE MUNGAI 868089 BSt/Math 65 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School JAMES CHEGE MUNGAI 868089 BSt/Math 65 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch DAVID OMURWA OBONDI 869034 Bst/Math 55 NYAMIRA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 11/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School MAINA ROBERT CHEGE 869366 CRE/Kisw 50 LAIKIPIA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngecho Mixed Seondary School DOREEN KANANU 869559 Chem/Math 50 MERU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
LAKE ELEMENTAITA vincent langat CHERUIYOT 859859 Math/Phy 50 BOMET  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Oljorai Secondary School DENIS OSUBO ABUGA 870450 Eng/Lit 50 NYAMIRA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 08/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch NELLY KARIMI KINYUA 870578 Bst/Math 50 MERU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 07/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. LIDYAH KWAMBOKA ABUYA 871098 Geo/Kisw 75 KISII  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 7yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL PETER THUO WAMBUI 871359 Geo/Kisw 50 KIAMBU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch GEORGE HENRY OWIRO OWIRO 871576 Bst/Math 50 MIGORI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 05/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch JOSHUA KASEE DAVID 871695 Bst/Math 50 KITUI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Woodard Langalanga Secondary School Paul Wekesa BARASA 861344 Math/Phy 50 BUNGOMA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngeteti Secondary School JOSEPH MUCHIRI NGANGA 872591 Math/Phy 55 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KAHUHO  S.S. Hillary KIPKOECH 873521 Agri/Bio 50 NANDI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Gilgil Girls Secondary School Hillary KIPKOECH 873521 Agri/Bio 50 NANDI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
GITARE SEC SCH Hillary KIPKOECH 873521 Agri/Bio 50 NANDI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 13/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School KELVIN MOCHU GITAU 874722 CRE/Kisw 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 14/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch MERCY NJERI MAINA 875249 Bst/Math 50 MURANGA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch KEVIN AYAKO NYABUTO 875744 Bst/Math 55 KISII  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School BEAUCOTY CHEPKEMOI 875775 BSt/Math 55 KERICHO  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. WAITHAKA JAMES MWANGI 876004 Geo/Kisw 45 NYANDARUA  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 10/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch FAITH CHEBET WAISWA 877913 Bst/Math 55 KAKAMEGA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch REAPHER CHEPKURGAT 878353 Bst/Math 50 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngeteti Secondary School Kirui WESLEY 878449 Math/Phy 45 KERICHO  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 07/12/2020 NAKURU  
KEKOPEY RANCH SEC SCH KEVIN ODHIAMBO KEVIN 878473 Bio/Chem 55 SIAYA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 11/12/2020 NAKURU  
Gilgil Girls Secondary School Samuel Nganga GICHUHI 878525 Agri/Bio 55 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Mugaa  S.s. Milkah Wanjiku NJOROGE 879225 Chem/Math 55 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch MATHEW KIPKOECH RUTTO 879438 Bst/Math 55 UASIN GISHU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KAHUHO  S.S. ERICK KESA OGARA 879496 Agri/Bio 50 BUSIA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 09/12/2020 NAKURU  
Morop Mixed Secondary School IMMANUEL KING’OO WAITA 879833 Math/Chem 50 MACHAKOS  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 09/12/2020 NAKURU  
Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School SILVIA NAFULA WANYAMA 879865 CRE/Kisw 55 BUNGOMA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 14/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngecho Mixed Seondary School Margaret Wanja KAMONJI 879889 Chem/Math 50 NAIROBI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 05/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch Wesley Nyakundi MOCHOGE 880902 Bst/Math 50 KISII  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Mugaa  S.s. Emmanuel Kipkurui TOO 880920 Chem/Math 40 BARINGO  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Morop Mixed Secondary School Emmanuel Kipkurui TOO 880920 Math/Chem 40 BARINGO  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School MERCY CHEPTOO 881240 BSt/Math 55 KERICHO  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
LAKE ELEMENTAITA FREDRICK KALEI KINYILI 867240 Math/Phy 50 KITUI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School NANCY AKINYI OMOLO 882021 BSt/Math 50 KISUMU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
Gilgil Girls Secondary School ANASTACIA WAIRIMU WANJIKU 882094 Agri/Bio 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KEKOPEY RANCH SEC SCH ANASTACIA WAIRIMU WANJIKU 882094 Bio/Agric 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Morop Mixed Secondary School INNOCENT MARONGA ONGARO 882139 Math/Chem 50 NYAMIRA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 06/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. EDMUND OSEBE CASIMIR 882617 Geo/Kisw 55 KISII  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School CATHERINE WAITHIRA NJENGA 882930 CRE/Kisw 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch JANE WANGUI MWANGI 882934 Bst/Math 55 NYERI  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Gilgil Girls Secondary School DOREEN JEROP KIPRUTO 884526 Agri/Bio 55 UASIN GISHU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School CALVIN OTIENO ACHOLA 884531 CRE/Kisw 60 KISUMU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 14/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngecho Mixed Seondary School Peter Mbatia MUGO 884902 Chem/Math 50 KIAMBU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School JOSEPH WAINAINA 885398 BSt/Math 50 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School JACINTA MUTHONI WARUGURU 885651 BSt/Math 50 MURANGA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch SELLY CHEPKORIR KIRUI 886065 Bst/Math 50 BOMET  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 13/12/2020 NAKURU  
Ngecho Mixed Seondary School Martin Nyaira ARONI 886136 Chem/Math 55 UASIN GISHU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 07/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL REBECCA MONGINA 886748 Geo/Kisw 55 NYAMIRA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch HASSAN KALAMA FONDO 887487 Bst/Math 60 KILIFI  A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 10/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch GEOFFREY MWITI M’MWETI 888372 Bst/Math 60 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Morop Mixed Secondary School JOHN BARASA SIMIYU 888816 Math/Chem 45 TRANS NZOIA  A:(Pass)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School SALOME NJOKI WAITHERA 888941 CRE/Kisw 40 NAKURU  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School CATHERINE NANJALA MUGANDA 889005 CRE/Kisw 50 BUNGOMA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Woodard Langalanga Secondary School FREDRICK KALEI KINYILI 867240 Math/Phy 50 KITUI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch AMOS TROON BIGINGA 889311 Bst/Math 55 NYAMIRA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Kariandusi Mixed Day Secondary School DENNIS MAINA GICHUKI 890578 CRE/Kisw 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 11/12/2020 NAKURU  
GILGIL GARISSON DAY SEC SCHOOL NGARI EPHRAIM MURIITHI 891441 Chem/Phy 60 NYERI  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Mugaa  S.s. Alex Ng’ang’a KAMAU 892028 Chem/Math 55 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Gilgil Girls Secondary School DUNCAN CHERUIYOT MUTAI 892108 Agri/Bio 55 KERICHO  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 04/12/2020 NAKURU  
Coulson Girls Secondary School ABIGAIL CHELANGAT 892242 CRE/Kisw 55 BOMET  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 14/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. LILIAN MIDEVA 893412 Geo/Kisw 55 NAIROBI  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 07/12/2020 NAKURU  
GITARE SEC SCH Allex Mganda MGANDAH 893949 Agri/Bio 60 MIGORI  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 14/12/2020 NAKURU  
Woodard Langalanga Secondary School GEOFFREY JAMI MALOYA 869771 Math/Phy 50 KAKAMEGA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL ROBERT MAINA MURAGURI 896339 Geo/Kisw 50 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 09/12/2020 NAKURU  
Gilgil Girls Secondary School LINUS KIBET 897517 Agri/Bio 55 NANDI  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Morop Mixed Secondary School CALEB OMBASA MORARA 897747 Math/Chem 50 KISII  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School AMOS MWANGI 899021 BSt/Math 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 05/12/2020 NAKURU  
kongasis sec sch MERCY CHEPKOECH 901755 Bst/Math 50 BOMET  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 13/12/2020 NAKURU  
Oljorai Secondary School HANNAH WAMBUI NG’ANG’A 901869 Eng/Lit 55 KIAMBU  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 14/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School JANET MUTHONI MWAURA 902054 BSt/Math 50 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 11/12/2020 NAKURU  
LAKE ELEMENTAITA EMMA JEPKOSGEI 881573 Math/Phy 50 NANDI  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Utumishi  Academy  S.s. JAIRUS CHERUIYOT 903545 Draw&Des/. 55 KERICHO  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 13/12/2020 NAKURU  
                   
School Name Name TSC No Subjects Score Home County Calculation App.Date County  
EBURRU SEC. MWANGI NJOKI RUTH 506329 Geo/Kisw 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANGI NJOKI RUTH 506329 Geo/Kisw 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. Eunice Odembo 542860 Geo/Kisw 55 BUSIA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 0yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
EBURRU SEC. CICILIA WAIRIMU MUTURI 584604 Geo/Kisw 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
KARUNGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL CICILIA WAIRIMU MUTURI 584604 Geo/Kisw 55 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 03/12/2020 NAKURU  
Oljorai Secondary School Mercy Mary Muthoni 596572 Eng/Lit 50 NYANDARUA  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  
Echariria Secondary School anne wambui Mbugua 655763 BSt/Math 75 NAKURU  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0 02/12/2020 NAKURU  

 

 

Enter Your Mail Address

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.