Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

- Advertisement -

2022-2023 TSC Recruitment Merit Lists per County- Kisumu County Top 5 Shortlisted Applicants per School and Subject Combination-Kisumu County TSC Recruitment December/January Merit List

0

- Advertisement -

2022-2023 TSC Recruitment Merit Lists per County- Kisumu County Top 5 Shortlisted Applicants per School and Subject Combination-TSC Recruitment December/January Merit List

TSC Releases Recruitment Merit Lists 20222/2023 for Kisumu County. Click Here to Download the Latest TSC Recruitment Merit Lists PDF Format for Kisumu County, Nyanza region.

- Advertisement -

Latest 2022/2023 TSC Merit List for Shortlisted Applicants per County and Region- Kisumu County List of Top 5 Applicants per School ans Subject Combination

- Advertisement -

Kindly note that the list below is derived from the July 2022 TSC recruitment merit lists. Therefore, most of the top 5 applicants were recruited and posted to their new work stations in September. Only a handful are yet to be recruited.

 

1  OGUDHA, AMOS OCHIENG 707416 CRE/HIST BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO  SECONDARY SCHO KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU SECONDARY SCHOOLBISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO 25TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
2  ARINGO, CARYL OTIENO 709920 CRE/HIST BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO  SECONDARY SCHO KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU SECONDARY SCHOOLBISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO 25TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
3  AKOTH, QUINTER OKUDO 769585 CRE/HIST BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO  SECONDARY SCHO KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU SECONDARY SCHOOLBISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO 25TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
4  NAFULA, JULIET SITUMA 789379 CRE/HIST BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO  SECONDARY SCHO KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU SECONDARY SCHOOLBISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO 25TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
5  ODUOR, STEPHEN HENRICKS 844784 CRE/HIST BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO  SECONDARY SCHO KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU SECONDARY SCHOOLBISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO 25TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
6 JOB OMOLLO ATIENO 752944 CRE/HIST BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO SECONDARY SCHO OKISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU SECONDARY SCHOOLBISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO 25TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
7 EFFIE AWUOR OKENGO 760003 CRE/HIST BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO SECONDARY SCHO OKISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU SECONDARY SCHOOLBISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO 25TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
8 EVERLINE AWUOR ODHIAMBO 684404 CRE/HIST BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO SECONDARY SCHO OKISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU SECONDARY SCHOOLBISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO 25TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
9 EVERLINE ANYANGO MAGWA 787352 CRE/HIST BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO SECONDARY SCHO OKISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU SECONDARY SCHOOLBISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO 25TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
10 JUDITH AWUOR OTIENO 734339 CRE/HIST BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO SECONDARY SCHO OKISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL 25TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
1 JOY SHEILA LUSIMBA 971561 CRE/HIST JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC 25TH JULY, 2022 2:00 PM
2 ERICK OGINGA ODHIAMBO 794281 CRE/HIST JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC 25TH JULY, 2022 2:00 PM
3 MERCY CHEPKEMEI RONO 695315 CRE/HIST JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC 25TH JULY, 2022 2:00 PM
4 FELIX OMONDI JUMA 928798 CRE/HIST JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC 25TH JULY, 2022 2:00 PM
5 MAUREENE ATIENO JODWAR 814359 CRE/HIST JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC 25TH JULY, 2022 2:00 PM
6  NAFULA, JULIET SITUMA 789379 CRE/HIST JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC 25TH JULY, 2022 2:00 PM
7  KIVANGALA, JAVAN BUSOLO 818886 CRE/HIST JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC 25TH JULY, 2022 2:00 PM
1 MOSES KIPNGETICH YATOR 643719 CRE/GEO KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 12.00 NOON
2 MAURINE ANYANGO JAOKO 702567 CRE/GEO KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 12.00 NOON
3 JULIANA ANYANGO OMORO 854292 CRE/GEO KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 12.00 NOON
4 TABITHA KEDOGO EMBUKANE 706500 CRE/GEO KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 12.00 NOON
5 BEATRICE OKORE ADHIAMBO 789248 CRE/GEO KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 12.00 NOON
6  KASUKU, OWUOR PHELIX 832107 CRE/GEO KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 12.00 NOON
7  MAGAI, SHARON AKOTH 876515 CRE/GEO KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 12.00 NOON
1 ERICK OCHIEN’G ONYANGO 886855 AGRI/BIO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
2 NICHOLAS TONNY OTIENO 947101 AGRI/BIO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
3 VINCENT OKUMU OKELLO 892311 AGRI/BIO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
4 OHANA SILVANUS OWUOR 898736 AGRI/BIO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
5 ANTONY ONDIEKI OMONDI 985620 AGRI/BIO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
6  OUMA, QUINTER ADHIAMBO 842017 AGRI/BIO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
7  OJANGO, ROSE AKINYI 858276 AGRI/BIO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
8  TYSON, OTINGA HAMPHREY 859286 AGRI/BIO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
9  OLOO, HOLYFIELD OCHUKA 860267 AGRI/BIO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
10  CHUMBE, KEVINS OTIENO 860840 AGRI/BIO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
11  ODHIAMBO, TEVIN AYIEKO 862630 AGRI/BIO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
12  MWEMA, FELIX AMOS 881152 AGRI/BIO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
1 JULIANA ANYANGO OMORO 854292 CRE/GEO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
2 TABITHA KEDOGO EMBUKANE 706500 CRE/GEO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
3 MAURINE ANYANGO JAOKO 702567 CRE/GEO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
4 ANNET GRACE ADHIAMBO 770747 CRE/GEO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
5 HELLEN AOKO MASUDI 717613 CRE/GEO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
6  KASUKU, OWUOR PHELIX 832107 CRE/GEO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM
7 PAUL ONYANGO DUYA 934842 CRE/GEO KISUMU DAY SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU DAY SEC 22ND JULY, 2022 8:00AM

 

1  OUMA, QUINTER ADHIAMBO 842017 AGRI/BIO KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
2  OJANGO, ROSE AKINYI 858276 AGRI/BIO KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
3  TYSON, OTINGA HAMPHREY 859286 AGRI/BIO KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
4  OTIENO, DENIS TINGA 863433 AGRI/BIO KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
5  MWEMA, FELIX AMOS 881152 AGRI/BIO KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
6 SAMWEL ONYANGO OTIENO 839085 AGRI/BIO KISUMU GIRLS HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
7 VINCENT OKUMU OKELLO 892311 AGRI/BIO KISUMU GIRLS HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
8 OHANA SILVANUS OWUOR 898736 AGRI/BIO KISUMU GIRLS HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
9 RAMRAKA AKOTH OKONGO 933858 AGRI/BIO KISUMU GIRLS HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
10 ANTONY ONDIEKI OMONDI 985620 AGRI/BIO KISUMU GIRLS HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
1 DIANA AKINYI OKOTH 685193 FRENCH/… KISUMU GIRLS HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
2 SAMIGHT AOKO OPIYOH 715939 FRENCH/… KISUMU GIRLS HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
3 LINET MUSIMBI AGGOI 564811 FRENCH/… KISUMU GIRLS HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
4 WANDERA FLAVIAN ODWORI 837306 FRENCH/… KISUMU GIRLS HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
5 SALOME JUMBA OMUGANDA 718112 FRENCH/… KISUMU GIRLS HIGH KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU KISUMU GIRLS HIGH 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00 AM
1 BENSON OOKO GEMBO 803735 MATH/PHY ST. PETERS NANGA SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU ST. PETERS NANGA SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 11:00AM
2 MARTIN ONYANGO OYOMBA 791735 MATH/PHY ST. PETERS NANGA SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU ST. PETERS NANGA SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 11:00AM
3 ZAKHARIAH ODHIAMBO OMONDI 842049 MATH/PHY ST. PETERS NANGA SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU ST. PETERS NANGA SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 11:00AM
4 FREDRICK ODUOR SIAMBE 826726 MATH/PHY ST. PETERS NANGA SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU ST. PETERS NANGA SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 11:00AM
5 OGANA JOHN OGECHI 826892 MATH/PHY ST. PETERS NANGA SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU ST. PETERS NANGA SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 11:00AM
6  ONGILI, VICTOR ONYANGO 895385 MATH/PHY ST. PETERS NANGA SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU ST. PETERS NANGA SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 11:00AM
1 CARREN AKINYI OCHOLA 936746 BIO/CHEM XAVERIAN SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU XAVERIAN SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00AM
2 DAUGLAS CLAOUDIOUS OCHIEL 685568 BIO/CHEM XAVERIAN SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU XAVERIAN SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00AM
3 GERSON OTIENO ONYANGO 790685 BIO/CHEM XAVERIAN SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU XAVERIAN SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00AM
4 WERE JAPHETH ONYANGO 835120 BIO/CHEM XAVERIAN SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU XAVERIAN SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00AM
5 KENNEDY OWUOR AUKO 825011 BIO/CHEM XAVERIAN SEC KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU XAVERIAN SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00AM
 OCHIENG, DAVID ODHIAMBO 831938 BIO/CHEM XAVERIAN SEC KISUMU WEST KISUMU XAVERIAN SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00AM
 OLOO, VICTOR OMONDI 849053 BIO/CHEM XAVERIAN SEC KISUMU WEST KISUMU XAVERIAN SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00AM
 OMONDI, VINCENT 877257 BIO/CHEM XAVERIAN SEC KISUMU WEST KISUMU XAVERIAN SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00AM
 OWUONDA, EDWARD OCHIENG 886085 BIO/CHEM XAVERIAN SEC KISUMU WEST KISUMU XAVERIAN SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00AM
 OCHIENG, EUPHRINE AKINYI 892790 BIO/CHEM XAVERIAN SEC KISUMU WEST KISUMU XAVERIAN SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00AM
 ONDIEK, MILLICENT ADHIAMBO 894619 BIO/CHEM XAVERIAN SEC KISUMU WEST KISUMU XAVERIAN SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00AM
 OTIENO, PIUS 901898 BIO/CHEM XAVERIAN SEC KISUMU WEST KISUMU XAVERIAN SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8:00AM
1 MARTIN OCHIENG DEYA 670061 AGRI/BIO BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 OKUTO STEPHEN JUMA 850878 AGRI/BIO BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 SHADRACK OBOTE 911211 AGRI/BIO BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 LYNNET OSEBE NYABERA 867165 AGRI/BIO BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 PAMELAH ADHIAMBO SISO 874077 AGRI/BIO BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
 OGUTU, AMOS OLUOCH 835142 AGRI/BIO BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
 OTIENO, DENIS OWINO 837719 AGRI/BIO BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
 OUMA, QUINTER ADHIAMBO 842017 AGRI/BIO BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
 OKUMU, PENINA AWUOR 866244 AGRI/BIO BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
 ABIDHA, FAITH ADHIAMBO 868851 AGRI/BIO BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
 KIWANUKA, OCHIENG DEYA 876788 AGRI/BIO BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM

 

1 ODUOR OTIENO BRIAN 728448 ENG/LIT BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 NICHOLAS OMONDI ODHIAMBO 456008 ENG/LIT BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 JOSEPHINE ONSANDO 952181 ENG/LIT BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 LINDA AWUOR OKOTH 930669 ENG/LIT BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 HARRIATE MAGRET AMUKA 788156 ENG/LIT BARANDINGO KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1  ADENYA, LAURAH MIGISA 802209 GEO/MATH BAR-KORUMBA  SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2  NASIALI, AMOS 825253 GEO/MATH BAR-KORUMBA  SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 STEVEN OCHIENG 824678 GEO/MATHS BAR-KORUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 MAVINE OCHIENG AWUONDA 781171 GEO/MATHS BAR-KORUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 JOHN OUMA OBUDO 681962 GEO/MATHS BAR-KORUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
6 ANDREW NGORE OMWA 733544 GEO/MATHS BAR-KORUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
7 LABAN WAWIRE WEKESA 642874 GEO/MATHS BAR-KORUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1 MICHAEL OMONDI ONYALO 786504 ENG/LIT KISIAN SEC,SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 MERCY ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBO 737133 ENG/LIT KISIAN SEC,SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 RODGERS OMONDI OTIENO 815121 ENG/LIT KISIAN SEC,SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 LINDA OWUO ATIENO 823899 ENG/LIT KISIAN SEC,SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 AMOS OKINYI LIGUNGAH 931470 ENG/LIT KISIAN SEC,SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
6  ORO, JANET AWUOR 791828 ENG/LIT KISIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
7  OUKO, WENDY ATIENO 811888 ENG/LIT KISIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
8  OCHIENG, EVERLINE ACHIENG 826078 ENG/LIT KISIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1  OTIENO, CALVINCE ODHIAMBO 824807 MATH/PHY MASENO  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2  OMOLLO, JOSEPH ODUOR 865175 MATH/PHY MASENO  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3  OCHIENG, KEVINE ONYANGO 897711 MATH/PHY MASENO  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 WICKLIFE OTIENO ONYANGO 887521 MATHS/PHYSICS MASENO SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 STEPHEN OCHIENG ODUOR 716775 MATHS/PHYSICS MASENO SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
6 DUNCAN OTIENO ODHIAMBO 854308 MATHS/PHYSICS MASENO SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
7 EZEKIEL KHALEHA SIMIYU 918996 MATHS/PHYSICS MASENO SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
8 NELSON ODHIAMBO ANGUDHA 768481 MATHS/PHYSICS MASENO SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU CHULAIMBO 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1 TABITHA AWUOR OTIENO 678657 BST/MATH MBAKAOROMO KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 ROSELYNE ATIENO OLUOCH 809666 BST/MATH MBAKAOROMO KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 NICHOLAS MAIMA OMONDI 517913 BST/MATH MBAKAOROMO KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 JOSHUA ODUOR ONGWE 781133 BST/MATH MBAKAOROMO KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 JOSEPHINE AKINYI OCHOLA 781554 BST/MATH MBAKAOROMO KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
6  OTIENO, LUCY ADHIAMBO 781874 BST/MATH MBAKAOROMO KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
7  AKOO, GEORGE WILLIS 784547 BST/MATH MBAKAOROMO KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
8  OLOGO, OKOTH WILSON 784752 BST/MATH MBAKAOROMO KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
9  OWINO, ANTHONY ODHIAMBO 787389 BST/MATH MBAKAOROMO KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
10  MUHENGE, GETRUDE MAKINGU 826028 BST/MATH MBAKAOROMO KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
11  ONYANGO, BENARD 827617 BST/MATH MBAKAOROMO KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
12  OPIYO, YVONNE ATIENO 828467 BST/MATH MBAKAOROMO KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
13  NDARIA, BARNABAS AGOKA 829491 BST/MATH MBAKAOROMO KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
14  OGONYO, CHRISTINE GECHEMBA 842540 BST/MATH MBAKAOROMO KISUMU WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM

 

 

 

1  OTIENO, LUCY ADHIAMBO 781874 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2  HAGONO, EMELDA ACHOLA 782428 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3  AKOO, GEORGE WILLIS 784547 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4  OLOGO, OKOTH WILSON 784752 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5  OMBORI, KEVIN OMOLLO 786182 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
6  OWINO, ANTHONY ODHIAMBO 787389 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
7  OTIENO, WASHINGTON OKECH 795283 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
8  JUMA, FRED MUSINA 799951 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
9  OCHIENG, STEPHEN OCHIENG 803691 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
10  ODINGA, ERICK OTIENO 807608 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
11  OKEYO, FIDELIS ATIENO 808907 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
12  OBETO, FREDRICK OTIENO 886094 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
13  OSUMBA, JULLY AKOTH 781788 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
14  OMINDE, PROTUS MANDELA 803546 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
15  JEROP, CHERUIYOT 814331 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
16  MUHENGE, GETRUDE MAKINGU 826028 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
17  NDARIA, BARNABAS AGOKA 829491 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
18  ABOR, OSCAR OMONDI 834198 BST/MATH ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
19 ROSELYNE ATIENO OLUOCH 809666 BST/MATH ONGALO MIXED S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
20 EMMACULATE AOKO OGWENO 845611 BST/MATH ONGALO MIXED S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
21 TABITHA AWUOR OTIENO 678657 BST/MATH ONGALO MIXED S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
22 EMMACULATE ATIENO NDATI 795732 BST/MATH ONGALO MIXED S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
23 KENNEDY OCHIENG OMONDI 724182 BST/MATH ONGALO MIXED S.S. KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1 WICKLIFE OTIENO ONYANGO 887521 MATHS/PHYSICS ST. MARK’S SEC. SCH.-OBAMBO KISUMU-WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 EZEKIEL KHALEHA SIMIYU 918996 MATHS/PHYSICS ST. MARK’S SEC. SCH.-OBAMBO KISUMU-WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 FREDRICK ODUOR SIAMBE 826726 MATHS/PHYSICS ST. MARK’S SEC. SCH.-OBAMBO KISUMU-WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 RAMSEY MOURICE ABONG’O 860293 MATHS/PHYSICS ST. MARK’S SEC. SCH.-OBAMBO KISUMU-WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 MARTIN ONYANGO OYOMBA 791735 MATHS/PHYSICS ST. MARK’S SEC. SCH.-OBAMBO KISUMU-WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
6  OTIENO, WINNIE AUMA 837042 MATH/PHY OBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
7  OMOLLO, JOSEPH ODUOR 865175 MATH/PHY OBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
8  ACHIENG, VICTOR ONYANGO 865542 MATH/PHY OBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
9  OLWA, PETER ASWAN 880724 MATH/PHY OBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMU WEST KISUMU KISIAN 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1 DOMNIC OTIENO RIAKO 663107 MAT/CHEM SIANDA KSM WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 IRENE ADHIAMBO UHURU 983775 MAT/CHEM SIANDA KSM WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 EVERLINE ALIVIDZA RWANE 806588 MAT/CHEM SIANDA KSM WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 SUSAN ATIENO OWINY 886661 MAT/CHEM SIANDA KSM WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 ODHIAMBO GEOPHREY OKOTH 877859 MAT/CHEM SIANDA KSM WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1 ODUOR OTIENO BRIAN 728448 ENG/LIT ST. ANTONY DAGO KOKORE SECONDARY SCHOOL KSM WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 VINCENT OKORE AYOO 692006 ENG/LIT ST. ANTONY DAGO KOKORE SECONDARY SCHOOL KSM WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 IAN DUNCAN 685244 ENG/LIT ST. ANTONY DAGO KOKORE SECONDARY SCHOOL KSM WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 FREDRICK OMONDI OTIENO 699389 ENG/LIT ST. ANTONY DAGO KOKORE SECONDARY SCHOOL KSM WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 HARRIET ACHIENG OLOO 782124 ENG/LIT ST. ANTONY DAGO KOKORE SECONDARY SCHOOL KSM WEST KISUMU SINYOLO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY
1 CARREN AKINYI OCHOLA 936746 BIO/CHEM ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
2 JACKSON KOECH 472621 BIO/CHEM ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOL 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM

ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY

3 ALI MWINYI ODUOR 958555 BIO/CHEM ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
4 WINNIE ACHIENG ONUONG’A 971962 BIO/CHEM ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
5 GERSON OTIENO ONYANGO 790685 BIO/CHEM ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
6  OCHIENG, JOSEPH ODOYO 873587 BIO/CHEM ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
7  OMONDI, VINCENT 877257 BIO/CHEM ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
8  OGEGA, DENNIS ODHIAMBO 878812 BIO/CHEM ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
9  OWUONDA, EDWARD OCHIENG 886085 BIO/CHEM ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
10  OCHIENG, EUPHRINE AKINYI 892790 BIO/CHEM ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
11  ONDIEK, MILLICENT ADHIAMBO 894619 BIO/CHEM ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
12  OMER, WINNIE AJUMA 901730 BIO/CHEM ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
13  OTIENO, PIUS 901898 BIO/CHEM ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOL 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY
1 BEATRICE AUMA ALOO 464706 BST/GEO MWAI ABIERO OGEN SEC SCH MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
2 MOULINE MUGA 914243 BST/GEO MWAI ABIERO OGEN SEC SCH MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
3 AMOS OWINO ORENDO 663488 BST/GEO MWAI ABIERO OGEN SEC SCH MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
4 ESTHER ANYANGO JUMA 927192 BST/GEO MWAI ABIERO OGEN SEC SCH MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
5 JULIUS OGADA ONG’ELE 808679 BST/GEO MWAI ABIERO OGEN SEC SCH MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
6  OPINYA, AOKO CAROLYNE 726262 BST/GEO MWAI ABIERO OGEN SEC SCH MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
7  ANGWEN, WYCKLIFE OTIENO 822448 BST/GEO MWAI ABIERO OGEN SEC SCH MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
8  OTEMA, PHILLIP ODIWUOR 846936 BST/GEO MWAI ABIERO OGEN SEC SCH MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
9  CHEBET, STELLAH 888671 BST/GEO MWAI ABIERO OGEN SEC SCH MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOLACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
10  OLOO, MOSES REAGUN 889902 BST/GEO MWAI ABIERO OGEN SEC SCH MUHORONI KISUMU SCHOOL 25TH JULY, 2022 9.00AM
11  OUKO, JACOB OYOO 898020 BST/GEO MWAI ABIERO OGEN SEC SCH MUHORONI KISUMU
1 KENEDY OCHIENG OTIENO 771017 CHEM/MATH NGENY SEC SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
2 BENTER ATIENO 893586 CHEM/MATH NGENY SEC SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
3 KEVIN MUSE ONYANGO 838044 CHEM/MATH NGENY SEC SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
4 BELINDA ACHIENG MUMBO 830743 CHEM/MATH NGENY SEC SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
5 KIPKOECH CHARLES RONO 880188 CHEM/MATH NGENY SEC SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
1  ACHIENG, VICTOR ONYANGO 865542 MATH/PHY NGERE KAGORO MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
2  ONGILI, VICTOR ONYANGO 895385 MATH/PHY NGERE KAGORO MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
3 JACKLINE ADHIAMBO OTIENO 696556 MATHS/PHY NGERE KAGORO MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
4 DENISH ODHIAMBO OGONYKELVIN MUSHILING’ANI 791101 MATHS/PHY NGERE KAGORO MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
5 AMUGONGO 817284 MATHS/PHY NGERE KAGORO MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
6 ODIWUOR PETER OTIENO 835229 MATHS/PHY NGERE KAGORO MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
7 ELVIS KIPLIMO KOECH 811925 MATHS/PHY NGERE KAGORO MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
1  OMONDI, VINCENT 752788 BST/MATH NYAKOKO  S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
2  OSUMBA, JULLY AKOTH 781788 BST/MATH NYAKOKO  S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
3  JUMA, FRED MUSINA 799951 BST/MATH NYAKOKO  S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
4  OCHIENG, STEPHEN OCHIENG 803691 BST/MATH NYAKOKO  S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
5  JEROP, CHERUIYOT 814331 BST/MATH NYAKOKO  S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
6  AWINO, DENNIS OWUOR 816677 BST/MATH NYAKOKO  S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
7  OMWONO, ISAAC OCHIENG 821087 BST/MATH NYAKOKO  S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
8  OPIYO, YVONNE ATIENO 828467 BST/MATH NYAKOKO  S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
9  ODHIAMBO, POLYCARP WERE 830710 BST/MATH NYAKOKO  S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
10  KEMEI, ELVIS 837091 BST/MATH NYAKOKO  S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM

 

11 EZRA ODONDI NGURU 827136 BST/MATH NYAKOKO S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
12 MASHEL SAMORA OCHIDO 845509 BST/MATH NYAKOKO S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
13 MICHAEL ODERO OCHIENG 911018 BST/MATH NYAKOKO S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
14 RICHARD ALUOCH WASONGA 889301 BST/MATH NYAKOKO S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
15 MONICAH JEPKEITANY KIPLAGAT 707797 BST/MATH NYAKOKO S.S. MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
1 JUDITH AWUOR OTIENO 734339 CRE/HIST OMANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
2 MARCELL ODHIAMB ONG’AWO 693927 CRE/HIST OMANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
3 OLULOH ABAKI HILLARY 539652 CRE/HIST OMANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
4 IRENE AKINYI ORWA 540264 CRE/HIST OMANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
5 SPERANZA CHEPKOECH 685606 CRE/HIST OMANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
6  ARINGO, CARYL OTIENO 709920 CRE/HIST OMANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
7  OMBEWA, MERCY ADHIAMBO 727120 CRE/HIST OMANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
1 MOSES OWITI OBUOLO 756233 CRE/GEO ST PATRICKS ODUWO SEC MUHORONI KISUMU MUHORONI MIXED 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
2 EVALINE CHEPTOO 692155 CRE/GEO ST PATRICKS ODUWO SEC MUHORONI KISUMU MUHORONI MIXED 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
3 KERICH CHELANGAT 750772 CRE/GEO ST PATRICKS ODUWO SEC MUHORONI KISUMU MUHORONI MIXED 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
4 JACQUELINE RIHEMA MUGALLA 736354 CRE/GEO ST PATRICKS ODUWO SEC MUHORONI KISUMU MUHORONI MIXED 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
5 CYPRIAN OMODIA OSODO 701451 CRE/GEO ST PATRICKS ODUWO SEC MUHORONI KISUMU MUHORONI MIXED 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
1 KENNETH KORIR 662218 AGRI/BIO ST. BENEDICT’S NYANGOMA MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
2 MARIUS CHRISPHINE OUMA 779766 AGRI/BIO ST. BENEDICT’S NYANGOMA MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
3 JOSHUA OGINGA ONYANGO 802495 AGRI/BIO ST. BENEDICT’S NYANGOMA MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
4 QUINTER AKOTH ONGONDO 826758 AGRI/BIO ST. BENEDICT’S NYANGOMA MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
5 BYLON OTIENO DINDA 952121 AGRI/BIO ST. BENEDICT’S NYANGOMA MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
6  CHUMBE, KEVINS OTIENO 860840 AGRI/BIO ST. BENEDICT’S NYANGOMA MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
7  OTIENO, DENIS TINGA 863433 AGRI/BIO ST. BENEDICT’S NYANGOMA MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
8  OKUMU, PENINA AWUOR 866244 AGRI/BIO ST. BENEDICT’S NYANGOMA MIXED MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
1  ORARE, VINCENT NYABWANGA 816924 MATH/PHY MUTWALA GIRLS MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
2  OTIENO, WINNIE AUMA 837042 MATH/PHY MUTWALA GIRLS MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
3  ACHIENG, VICTOR ONYANGO 865542 MATH/PHY MUTWALA GIRLS MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
4  OLWA, PETER ASWAN 880724 MATH/PHY MUTWALA GIRLS MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
5  SARARA, LUCAS 884323 MATH/PHY MUTWALA GIRLS MUHORONI KISUMU NYANG’OMA SEC. SCHOOL 21ST JULY, 2022 9.00AM
1 MICHAEL OMONDI ONYALO 786504 ENG/LIT ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2 MAYVENA ATIENO RIAGA 830558 ENG/LIT ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3 PETER KIMUTAU CHEPKWONY 467322 ENG/LIT ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 FREDRICK OCHIENG GAYI 652101 ENG/LIT ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 MARY ADHIAMBO ATIENO 652102 ENG/LIT ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
 JUMA, SARAH 758174 ENG/LIT ACK RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
1 EDITH AWUOR DIGO 758845 HSC/… ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2 ISCAR ACHOLA OGOLA 656233 HSC/… ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3 KEN WILSON OBONYO 965748 HSC/… ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 MARTHA ANYANGO AROGO 958025 HSC/… ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 VEROLINE ACHIENG 959195 HSC/… ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM

 

1 LILIAN SARAH MBANDU KUSINYO 702741 KISW/CRE ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2 MARYANN ADHIAMBO ONGEK 687098 KISW/CRE ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3 EMMA AKINYI OWUOR 706755 KISW/CRE ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 BELIEZE VANESSA ATIENO 683681 KISW/CRE ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 ALLAN ODANGA ANDANI 755681 KISW/CRE ACK RAE GIRLS’ NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
6  SAOLA, ANTONINA AMONDI 688588 CRE/KISW ACK RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
7  OTIENO, MARY AWUOR 705300 CRE/KISW ACK RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
8  OWITI, SHARON AKINYI 712515 CRE/KISW ACK RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
9  OKOTH, JARED OUMA 726382 CRE/KISW ACK RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
10  ODHIAMBO, FRIDA ACHIENG 738389 CRE/KISW ACK RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
11  OTIENO, IRINE AUMA 753301 CRE/KISW ACK RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
12  OUMA, RACHEAL AKINYA 754273 CRE/KISW ACK RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
13  BARAZA, CYNTHIA EDAGIZA 755130 CRE/KISW ACK RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
14  MOKUA, SALANUS MOKUA 761633 CRE/KISW ACK RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
15  GADI, GORETTI ADHIAMBO 766174 CRE/KISW ACK RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
16  AUGO, LENNY AWUOR 779682 CRE/KISW ACK RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
17  ADUMA, BENJAMIN ODHIAMBO 785319 CRE/KISW ACK RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
18  ORUKO, ANNE AKINYI 835350 CRE/KISW ACK RAE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
1  OSUMBA, JULLY AKOTH 781788 BST/MATH ANDIGO OPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2  HAGONO, EMELDA ACHOLA 782428 BST/MATH ANDIGO OPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3  OMBORI, KEVIN OMOLLO 786182 BST/MATH ANDIGO OPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4  JUMA, FRED MUSINA 799951 BST/MATH ANDIGO OPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5  AWINO, DENNIS OWUOR 816677 BST/MATH ANDIGO OPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
6  OCHIENG, DON BOSCO 829887 BST/MATH ANDIGO OPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
7  ONYANGO, FREDRICK ODHIAMBO 885262 BST/MATH ANDIGO OPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
8 TABITHA AWUOR OTIENO 678657 BST/MATHS ANDING’O OPANGA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
9 PAUL BENARD AYEGE 853621 BST/MATHS ANDING’O OPANGA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
10 STEPHEN OCHIENG OULA 750971 BST/MATHS ANDING’O OPANGA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
11 LAVIN KAVETSA 918213 BST/MATHS ANDING’O OPANGA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
12 MASHEL SAMORA OCHIDO 845509 BST/MATHS ANDING’O OPANGA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
1 VALENTINA KWAMBOKA NYAMAO 732887 KISW/HIST APONDO KASAYE SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2 JOSEPH OTENGO ONAYA 718919 KISW/HIST APONDO KASAYE SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3 STANSLAUS OGUGA OOKO 698129 KISW/HIST APONDO KASAYE SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 BONFACE KIPKEMOI NYONG’A 689442 KISW/HIST APONDO KASAYE SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 JOHN MAOSA OKENYORU 744931 KISW/HIST APONDO KASAYE SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
6  OTUMBA, ISAAC OWINO 696945 HIST/KISW APONDO KASAYE SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
7  SWALEH, JUMA 701714 HIST/KISW APONDO KASAYE SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
8  OKIRI, ANTONY RONALD 719565 HIST/KISW APONDO KASAYE SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
9  JAMES, IMELDA ACHIENG 732416 HIST/KISW APONDO KASAYE SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
10  KUNGU, EMMANUEL 734897 HIST/KISW APONDO KASAYE SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
11  OKUNGU, ROGERS OCHUKA 758821 HIST/KISW APONDO KASAYE SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
12  OCHIENG, MACRINE AKINYI 763441 HIST/KISW APONDO KASAYE SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
13  OMALLA, QUINTER AKINYI 809520 HIST/KISW APONDO KASAYE SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
14  AMADI, MARY AKINYI 813955 HIST/KISW APONDO KASAYE SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
15  OGUTU, GERALD OTIENO 834908 HIST/KISW APONDO KASAYE SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM

 

1 MICHAEL OMONDI ONYALO 786504 ENG/LIT KABONDO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYABONDO BOYS 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2 STEVENSON O’NEIL OGUTU 722265 ENG/LIT KABONDO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYABONDO BOYS 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3 JOSEPHINE ONSANDO 952181 ENG/LIT KABONDO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYABONDO BOYS 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 JACOB ADOMA 976262 ENG/LIT KABONDO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYABONDO BOYS 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 NOAH ODHIAMBO OTOK 769264 ENG/LIT KABONDO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYABONDO BOYS 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
1  OMONDI, WYCLIFF NDIRE 567762 GEO/HIST NDORI B C SEC SCHOOL NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2 FREDRICK ONYANGO OTIENO 809646 GEO/HIST NDORI BC SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3 OCHIENG GEORGE OBUNGA 906082 GEO/HIST NDORI BC SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 DOMNIC OKUMU OKOTH 922102 GEO/HIST NDORI BC SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 IBRAHIM AYIEKO NYAURE 812166 GEO/HIST NDORI BC SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
6 BRIAN OJENGE OBUOLA 810210 GEO/HIST NDORI BC SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
1 EVELYN ATIENO YUKO 928154 BIO/AGR NYAKACH GIRLS’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2 MARTIN OCHIENG DEYA 670061 BIO/AGR NYAKACH GIRLS’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3 DAVID JUMA ODHIAMBO 943670 BIO/AGR NYAKACH GIRLS’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 ODENY MICHAEL AWINO 948799 BIO/AGR NYAKACH GIRLS’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 GLORIA ATIENO OUMA 896272 BIO/AGR NYAKACH GIRLS’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
6  OLOO, HOLYFIELD OCHUKA 860267 AGRI/BIO NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
7  CHUMBE, KEVINS OTIENO 860840 AGRI/BIO NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
8  OTIENO, DENIS TINGA 863433 AGRI/BIO NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
9  OKUMU, PENINA AWUOR 866244 AGRI/BIO NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
10  MWEMA, FELIX AMOS 881152 AGRI/BIO NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
1 VALENTINA KWAMBOKA NYAMAO 732887 KISW/HIST NYAKACH GIRLS’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2 JOSEPH OTENGO ONAYA 718919 KISW/HIST NYAKACH GIRLS’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3 VICTOR OCHIENG 770577 KISW/HIST NYAKACH GIRLS’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 SARAH DORCAS AMONDI OKENO 769141 KISW/HIST NYAKACH GIRLS’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 STANSLAUS OGUGA OOKO 698129 KISW/HIST NYAKACH GIRLS’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
6  OTUMBA, ISAAC OWINO 696945 HIST/KISW NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
7  SWALEH, JUMA 701714 HIST/KISW NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
8  OCHIENG, NICHOLAS OPERE 711386 HIST/KISW NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
9  OGALO, ERICK OWINO 721414 HIST/KISW NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
10  JAMES, IMELDA ACHIENG 732416 HIST/KISW NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
11  KUNGU, EMMANUEL 734897 HIST/KISW NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
12  SAMUEL, EMMANUEL MWITA 737176 HIST/KISW NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
13  OKUNGU, ROGERS OCHUKA 758821 HIST/KISW NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
14  OCHIENG, MACRINE AKINYI 763441 HIST/KISW NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
15  OMALLA, QUINTER AKINYI 809520 HIST/KISW NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
16  OLIMA, TOM OCHIENG 816694 HIST/KISW NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
17  ONDARI, AMOS MONG’ARE 835909 HIST/KISW NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU NYAKACH GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
1  ONYANGO, BRIAN OCHIENG 834083 CRE/GEO OLEMBO  BOYS S. S. NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2 MOSES OWITI OBUOLO 756233 GEO/CRE OLEMBO BOY’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3 BERYL AKINYI OYANDA 783463 GEO/CRE OLEMBO BOY’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 CYPRIAN OMODIA OSODO 701451 GEO/CRE OLEMBO BOY’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 ADIONYI DIANA IDEWA 815334 GEO/CRE OLEMBO BOY’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
6 DAVID OMONDI 749334 GEO/CRE OLEMBO BOY’ SEC NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM

 

1  BOLO, FELIX OCHIENG 834796 AGRI/BIO RAGEN  A.I.C.  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2  OGUTU, AMOS OLUOCH 835142 AGRI/BIO RAGEN  A.I.C.  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3  KIWANUKA, OCHIENG DEYA 876788 AGRI/BIO RAGEN  A.I.C.  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 GEORGE OTIENO OLIECH 973708 BIO/AGRI RAGEN AIC SEC NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 MARIUS CHRISPHINE OUMA 779766 BIO/AGRI RAGEN AIC SEC NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
6 ODENY MICHAEL AWINO 948799 BIO/AGRI RAGEN AIC SEC NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
7 VICTOR ODHIAMBO OUMA 836435 BIO/AGRI RAGEN AIC SEC NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
8 JACKTONE ADOYO OYIEKO 880778 BIO/AGRI RAGEN AIC SEC NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
1 DOMNIC OKUMU OKOTH 922102 HIST/GEO ST ALOYS GEM SEC NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2 FREDRICK ONYANGO OTIENO 809646 HIST/GEO ST ALOYS GEM SEC NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3 IBRAHIM AYIEKO NYAURE 812166 HIST/GEO ST ALOYS GEM SEC NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 ROSE AKINYI OWITI 798774 HIST/GEO ST ALOYS GEM SEC NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 OTIENO VICTOR ONYANDO 827281 HIST/GEO ST ALOYS GEM SEC NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
6  OMONDI, WYCLIFF NDIRE 567762 GEO/HIST ST. ALOYS  GEM  S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
1  BOLO, FELIX OCHIENG 834796 AGRI/BIO ST. CHARLES LWANGA NDORI NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2  OGUTU, AMOS OLUOCH 835142 AGRI/BIO ST. CHARLES LWANGA NDORI NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3  KIWANUKA, OCHIENG DEYA 876788 AGRI/BIO ST. CHARLES LWANGA NDORI NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 DAVID JUMA ODHIAMBO 943670 AGRI/BIO ST. CHARLES LWANGA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 ODENY MICHAEL AWINO 948799 AGRI/BIO ST. CHARLES LWANGA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
6 VICTOR OURU 848242 AGRI/BIO ST. CHARLES LWANGA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
7 VICTOR ODHIAMBO OUMA 836435 AGRI/BIO ST. CHARLES LWANGA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
8 SAMWEL OGONYO DINGA 894466 AGRI/BIO ST. CHARLES LWANGA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU RAE GIRLS’ 21ST JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
1 NELSON ODHIAMBO ANGUDHA 768481 MATHS/PHY ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2 RODGERS OTIENO KOBURA 917569 MATHS/PHY ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3 ODIWUOR PETER OTIENO 835229 MATHS/PHY ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 LAMECK ONUNDA BOGONKO 843358 MATHS/PHY ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 ROSE MATOKE OKONGO 925862 MATHS/PHY ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA SEC. NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
 OLWA, PETER ASWAN 880724 MATH/PHY ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA SECONDARY NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
 ONGILI, VICTOR ONYANGO 895385 MATH/PHY ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA SECONDARY NYAKACH KISUMU ST. LAWRENCE KOGOLA 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
1 ERICK AMEDA ONYANGO 947132 COMPUTER/… THURDIBUORO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2 DENNIS ABUNG’ANA MUTSOTSO 909496 COMPUTER/… THURDIBUORO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3 PHILIS NAMWEYI 842533 COMPUTER/… THURDIBUORO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 EZEKIEL OKOTH OTIENO 721182 COMPUTER/… THURDIBUORO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 RAGOGI BRIAN KISIA 751229 COMPUTER/… THURDIBUORO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
1 MAUREEN AWUOR SIALO 757182 HIST/CRE THURDIBUORO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
2 JOB OMOLLO ATIENO 752944 HIST/CRE THURDIBUORO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
3 OLULOH ABAKI HILLARY 539652 HIST/CRE THURDIBUORO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
4 ERICK OGINGA ODHIAMBO 794281 HIST/CRE THURDIBUORO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
5 BILLY ONYANGO JUMA 852527 HIST/CRE THURDIBUORO SEC NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
6  OGUDHA, AMOS OCHIENG 707416 CRE/HIST THURDIBUORO    S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
7  ARINGO, CARYL OTIENO 709920 CRE/HIST THURDIBUORO    S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
8  OMBEWA, MERCY ADHIAMBO 727120 CRE/HIST THURDIBUORO    S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM

 

9  AKOTH, QUINTER OKUDO 769585 CRE/HIST THURDIBUORO    S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
10  OKUMU, GEORGE OTIENO 770393 CRE/HIST THURDIBUORO    S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
11  OGUTU, SALMON NYAMBURI 772069 CRE/HIST THURDIBUORO    S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
12  OUKO, ROBERT 782553 CRE/HIST THURDIBUORO    S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
13  ONONO, NATHANIEL AHAO 788721 CRE/HIST THURDIBUORO    S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
14  AROL, JORUM OCHIENG 805254 CRE/HIST THURDIBUORO    S.S. NYAKACH KISUMU THURDIBUORO 22ND JULY, 2022 8.30 AM
1 ELKANAH NYAMAO OINO 798255 HIST/KISW KANYAGWAL MIXED DAY SECONDARY NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
2 JOSEPH OTENGO ONAYA 718919 HIST/KISW KANYAGWAL MIXED DAY SECONDARY NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
3 FLORENCE AWUOR OGUTU 808664 HIST/KISW KANYAGWAL MIXED DAY SECONDARY NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
4 FELIX ONYANGO MBOGA 705340 HIST/KISW KANYAGWAL MIXED DAY SECONDARY NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
5 MAUREEN AWUOR KAUMA 642758 HIST/KISW KANYAGWAL MIXED DAY SECONDARY NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
6  OTUMBA, ISAAC OWINO 696945 HIST/KISW KANYAGWAL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
7  OKIRI, ANTONY RONALD 719565 HIST/KISW KANYAGWAL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
8  OCHIENG, MACRINE AKINYI 763441 HIST/KISW KANYAGWAL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
9  AMADI, MARY AKINYI 813955 HIST/KISW KANYAGWAL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
10  OWINO, CLEMENT OCHIENG 874869 HIST/KISW KANYAGWAL MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
1 BILLY ONYANGO JUMA 852527 CRE/HIST KANYANG’ORO MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
2 SHARON CHEYE OGADA 739046 CRE/HIST KANYANG’ORO MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
3 JESCA CHELANGAT 761592 CRE/HIST KANYANG’ORO MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
4 NASHON ONG’OU ODHIAMBO 730011 CRE/HIST KANYANG’ORO MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
5 IRENE AKINYI ORWA 540264 CRE/HIST KANYANG’ORO MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
 ONONO, NATHANIEL AHAO 788721 CRE/HIST KANYANG’ORO MIXED SEC SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 1:00- 5:00 PM
1 ANN ATIENO 686510 CRE/KISW KARANDA MIXED SEC NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM – 12 NOON
2 EMMA AKINYI 706755 CRE/KISW KARANDA MIXED SEC NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM – 12 NOON
3 LILIAN S. 702741 CRE/KISW KARANDA MIXED SEC NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM – 12 NOON
4 VERONICA 917443 CRE/KISW KARANDA MIXED SEC NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM – 12 NOON
5 FAITH NELLY 733527 CRE/KISW KARANDA MIXED SEC NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM – 12 NOON
6  SAOLA, ANTONINA AMONDI 688588 CRE/KISW KARANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM – 12 NOON
7  OTIENO, MARY AWUOR 705300 CRE/KISW KARANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM – 12 NOON
8  OWITI, SHARON AKINYI 712515 CRE/KISW KARANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM – 12 NOON
9  OKOTH, JARED OUMA 726382 CRE/KISW KARANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM – 12 NOON
10  ODHIAMBO, FRIDA ACHIENG 738389 CRE/KISW KARANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM – 12 NOON
11  OUMA, RACHEAL AKINYA 754273 CRE/KISW KARANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM – 12 NOON
12  MOKUA, SALANUS MOKUA 761633 CRE/KISW KARANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM – 12 NOON
13  AUGO, LENNY AWUOR 779682 CRE/KISW KARANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM – 12 NOON
14  ADUMA, BENJAMIN ODHIAMBO 785319 CRE/KISW KARANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM – 12 NOON
1 CARREN AKINYI OCHOLA 936746 BIO/CHEM LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
2 DAUGLAS CLAOUDIOUS OCHIEL 685568 BIO/CHEM LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
3 WINNIE ACHIENG ONUONG’A 971962 BIO/CHEM LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
4 JULIUS ONYANGO OMONDI 978755 BIO/CHEM LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
5 KENNEDY OWUOR AUKO 825011 BIO/CHEM LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
6  OLOO, VICTOR OMONDI 849053 BIO/CHEM LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
7  OCHIENG, JOSEPH ODOYO 873587 BIO/CHEM LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
8  OMONDI, VINCENT 877257 BIO/CHEM LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM

 

9  OGEGA, DENNIS ODHIAMBO 878812 BIO/CHEM LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
10  OWUONDA, EDWARD OCHIENG 886085 BIO/CHEM LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
11  OCHIENG, EUPHRINE AKINYI 892790 BIO/CHEM LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
12  ONDIEK, MILLICENT ADHIAMBO 894619 BIO/CHEM LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
13  OMER, WINNIE AJUMA 901730 BIO/CHEM LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
1 BENTER ATIENO 893586 MATHS/CHEM MASOGO MIXED SEC. SCH. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 FREDRICK ODARY 779563 MATHS/CHEM MASOGO MIXED SEC. SCH. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 PAMELA AKINYI MBOYA 783220 MATHS/CHEM MASOGO MIXED SEC. SCH. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 MATHEWS ODUOR ODHIAMBO 883131 MATHS/CHEM MASOGO MIXED SEC. SCH. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 FREDRICK ODARY 779563 MATHS/CHEM MASOGO MIXED SEC. SCH. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED SEC. 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1  OMONDI, VINCENT 752788 BST/MATH NDURU  MIXED  S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
2  HAGONO, EMELDA ACHOLA 782428 BST/MATH NDURU  MIXED  S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
3  OWINO, ANTHONY ODHIAMBO 787389 BST/MATH NDURU  MIXED  S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
4  MULUMBA, STEPHEN JUMA 811715 BST/MATH NDURU  MIXED  S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
5  JEROP, CHERUIYOT 814331 BST/MATH NDURU  MIXED  S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
6  ODHIAMBO, POLYCARP WERE 830710 BST/MATH NDURU  MIXED  S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
7 EMMACULATE AOKO OGWENO 845611 BST/MATH NDURU MIXED S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
8 LILIAN MERCY BARASA 749877 BST/MATH NDURU MIXED S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
9 FREDRICK ODHIAMBO NYAGONE 684674 BST/MATH NDURU MIXED S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
10 FRANCISCA CHEPKEMOI 801926 BST/MATH NDURU MIXED S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
11 BETTY CHELAGAT MUTAI 776035 BST/MATH NDURU MIXED S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
1 MARION AWUOR NYAUKE 823096 ENG/LIT OKANJA SEC SCH NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 1PM-5PM
2 QUINTER AKINYI OWINO 937388 ENG/LIT OKANJA SEC SCH NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 1PM-5PM
3 NANCY AKINYI OWINO 911101 ENG/LIT OKANJA SEC SCH NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 1PM-5PM
4 MILLICENT ACHIENG OTIENO 548748 ENG/LIT OKANJA SEC SCH NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 1PM-5PM
5 MARRIAM AGALA IMALI 736427 ENG/LIT OKANJA SEC SCH NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 1PM-5PM
1 NANCY AKINYI OWINO 911101 ENG/LIT OMBAKA MIXED NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 1PM-5PM
2 MILLICENT ACHIENG OTIENO 548748 ENG/LIT OMBAKA MIXED NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 1PM-5PM
3 LINDA CHRISTINE AKINYI 951122 ENG/LIT OMBAKA MIXED NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 1PM-5PM
4 JUDITH CHELANGAT 786404 ENG/LIT OMBAKA MIXED NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 1PM-5PM
5 HESBORN OLUOCH OSANO 773010 ENG/LIT OMBAKA MIXED NYANDO KISUMU LELA MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 1PM-5PM
1 MARION AWUOR NYAUKE 823096 ENG/LIT ONJIKO S.S. NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
2 FREDRICK OCHIENG GAYI 652101 ENG/LIT ONJIKO S.S. NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
3 QUINTER AKINYI OWINO 937388 ENG/LIT ONJIKO S.S. NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
4 TEDDY MILANDO OPIYO 774198 ENG/LIT ONJIKO S.S. NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
5 JUDITH CHELANG’AT 786404 ENG/LIT ONJIKO S.S. NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
1  ORO, JANET AWUOR 791828 ENG/LIT OTIENO OYOO  S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 8.00 AM
2  ODHIAMBO, VIVIAN ATIENO 804596 ENG/LIT OTIENO OYOO  S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 8.00 AM
3  OUKO, WENDY ATIENO 811888 ENG/LIT OTIENO OYOO  S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 8.00 AM
4  OCHIENG, EVERLINE ACHIENG 826078 ENG/LIT OTIENO OYOO  S.S. NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 8.00 AM
5 JOHNSTONE ROHEYIAH KAGALI 843412 ENG/LIT OTIENO OYOO SEC SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 8.00 AM
6 MILLICENT ACHIENG OTIENO 548748 ENG/LIT OTIENO OYOO SEC SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 8.00 AM

 

7 LAVINE AWINO AUDI 677050 ENG/LIT OTIENO OYOO SEC SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 8.00 AM
8 QUINTER AKINYI OWINO 937388 ENG/LIT OTIENO OYOO SEC SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 8.00 AM
9 FREDRICK OCHIENG GAYI 652101 ENG/LIT OTIENO OYOO SEC SCHOOL NYANDO KISUMU LELA SEC SCHOOL MONDAY 25TH JULY 2022 8.00 AM
1  ABIDHA, FAITH ADHIAMBO 868851 AGRI/BIO PALA  MIXED SEC SCH NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
2 MARTIN OCHIENG DEYA 670061 AGRI/BIO PALA MIXED SEC SCH NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
3 LIZZY AKOTH OKONGO 878199 AGRI/BIO PALA MIXED SEC SCH NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21/07-2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
4 MARGARET AKINYI AGGAI 866513 AGRI/BIO PALA MIXED SEC SCH NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
5 JOSHUA OGINGA ONYANGO 802495 AGRI/BIO PALA MIXED SEC SCH NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
6 VICTOR ODHIAMBO OUMA 836435 AGRI/BIO PALA MIXED SEC SCH NYANDO KISUMU AHERO GIRLS SEC 21ST JULY, 2022 8.00 AM-12.00PM
3 GLADYS JEPKORIR 730405 ENG /CRE ST. MICHAEL WANG’ANGA MIXED NYANDO KISUMU LELA SECONDARY 25TH JULY 2022 1.00 PM to 5.00 PM
1 COLLINS ISAAC WERE 698445 ENG/ CRE ST. MICHAEL WANG’ANGA MIXED NYANDO KISUMU LELA SECONDARY 25TH JULY 2022 1.00 PM to 5.00 PM
2 PATRICK OGOLLA ODE 734543 ENG/CRE ST. MICHAEL WANG’ANGA MIXED NYANDO KISUMU LELA SECONDARY 25TH  JULY 2022 1.00 PM to 5.00 PM
4 MARGARET ATIENO 824677 ENG/CRE ST. MICHAEL WANG’ANGA MIXED NYANDO KISUMU LELA SECONDARY 25TH JULY 2022 1.00 PM to 5.00 PM
5 EDWIN NYACHIEO BI 720224 ENG/CRE ST. MICHAEL WANG’ANGA MIXED NYANDO KISUMU LELA SECONDARY 25TH JULY 2022 1.00 PM to 5.00 PM
RATTA MIXED SECONDARY
1 ROSELYNE ATIENO OLUOCH 809666 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOLRATTA MIXED SECONDARY 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 DAN MAURICE ODHIAMBO 625839 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOLRATTA MIXED SECONDARY 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
3 NICHOLAS MAIMA OMONDI 517913 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOLRATTA MIXED SECONDARY 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 EMMACULATE ATIENO NDATI 795732 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOLRATTA MIXED SECONDARY 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 WILKISTER ONYANGO 803849 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOLRATTA MIXED SECONDARY 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
6  OMIL, NOVE OCHIENG 761212 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOLRATTA MIXED SECONDARY 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
7  OTIENO, WASHINGTON OKECH 795283 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOLRATTA MIXED SECONDARY 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
8  OCHIENG, STEPHEN OCHIENG 803691 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOLRATTA MIXED SECONDARY 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
9  ODINGA, ERICK OTIENO 807608 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOLRATTA MIXED SECONDARY 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
10  ODUOR, JAMES JULIUS 809770 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOLRATTA MIXED SECONDARY 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
11  MULUMBA, STEPHEN JUMA 811715 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOLRATTA MIXED SECONDARY 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
12  OPIYO, YVONNE ATIENO 828467 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOLRATTA MIXED SECONDARY 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
13  NDARIA, BARNABAS AGOKA 829491 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOLRATTA MIXED SECONDARY 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
14  ABOR, OSCAR OMONDI 834198 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOLRATTA MIXED SECONDARY 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
15  OBETO, FREDRICK OTIENO 886094 BST/MATH BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA SEME KISUMU SCHOOL 22ND JULY 2022 8:00AM
1 STEPHEN OMONDI ANUANG’A 887431 CHEM/ MATHS KITMIKAYI SEME KISUMU DIEMO MIXED 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 DOMINIC OTIENO ORIAKO 663107 CHEM/ MATHS KITMIKAYI SEME KISUMU DIEMO MIXED 25/07/2023 8.00 AM
3 PAMELA AKINYI MBOYA 783220 CHEM/ MATHS KITMIKAYI SEME KISUMU DIEMO MIXED 25/07/2024 8.00 AM
4 DICKENS OTIENO OBUYA 922404 CHEM/ MATHS KITMIKAYI SEME KISUMU DIEMO MIXED 25/07/2025 8.00 AM
5 FREDRICK OKOTH ODIWA 972913 CHEM/ MATHS KITMIKAYI SEME KISUMU DIEMO MIXED 25/07/2026 8.00 AM
1 JAMES LONDI MAGANA 697233 ENG/LIT PROF NYONG’O SS SEME KISUMU DIEMO SEC 25TH JULY 2022 8.00 AM
2 ODUOR OTIENO BRIAN 728448 ENG/LIT PROF NYONG’O SS SEME KISUMU DIEMO SEC 25TH JULY 2022 8.00 AM
3 MARTIN ODHIAMBO SEWE 573178 ENG/LIT PROF. NYONG’O SS SEME KISUMU DIEMO SEC 25TH JULY 2022 8.00 AM
4 NICHOLAS OMONDI ODHIAMBO 456008 ENG/LIT PROF. NYONG’O SS SEME KISUMU DIEMO SEC 25TH JULY 2022 8.00 AM
5 LINDA OWUO ATIENO 823899 ENG/LIT PROF. NYONGO SS SEME KISUMU DIEMO SEC 25TH JULY 2022 8.00 AM
1 NICHOLAS OMONDI ODHIAMBO 456008 ENG / LIT ST PAUL’S BARKORWA SEME KISUMU RATTA SEC. SCHOOL 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 LINDA OWUO ATIENO 823899 ENG / LIT ST PAUL’S BARKORWA SEME KISUMU RATTA SEC. SCHOOL 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 JAMES LONDI MAGANA 697233 ENG / LIT ST PAUL’S BARKORWA SEME KISUMU RATTA SEC. SCHOOL 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM

 

4 ODUOR BRIAN OTIENO 728448 ENG / LIT ST PAUL’S BARKORWA SEME KISUMU RATTA SEC. SCHOOL 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 SAPHAN OKUKU BENSAM 846456 ENG / LIT ST PAUL’S BARKORWA SEME KISUMU RATTA SEC. SCHOOL 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1  OMIL, NOVE OCHIENG 761212 BST/MATH ADUONG MONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL SEME KISUMU RATTA SEC. SCHOOL 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2  OTIENO, WASHINGTON OKECH 795283 BST/MATH ADUONG MONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL SEME KISUMU RATTA SEC. SCHOOL 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3  ODINGA, ERICK OTIENO 807608 BST/MATH ADUONG MONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL SEME KISUMU RATTA SEC. SCHOOL 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4  ODUOR, JAMES JULIUS 809770 BST/MATH ADUONG MONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL SEME KISUMU RATTA SEC. SCHOOL 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5  MULUMBA, STEPHEN JUMA 811715 BST/MATH ADUONG MONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL SEME KISUMU RATTA SEC. SCHOOL 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
6  ABOR, OSCAR OMONDI 834198 BST/MATH ADUONG MONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL SEME KISUMU RATTA SEC. SCHOOL 22ND JULY, 2022 8.00 AM

 

 

Enter Your Mail Address

- Advertisement -

- Advertisement -

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.