Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

TSC merit lists per county October 2021 Internship Full List of Shortlisted Applicants per School: Busia County, St Joseph’s Chakol Girls High Schools- Biology and Agriculture 2021

0

TSC merit lists per county October 2021 Internship Full List of Shortlisted Applicants per School: Busia County, St Joseph’s Chakol Girls High Schools- Biology and Agriculture 2021

Get all TSC Internship Recruitment Merit Lists, Interview Dates and Venues on this Website

Read Also: More TSC Internship Merit Lists per County 2021

 

 

TSC internship merit lists per county September 2021; Busia- St. Joseph’s Chakol Girls High School

TSC INTERNSHIP RECRUITMENT October 2021 St. Joseph’s Chakol Girls High School 2021 (Biology and Agriculture)

Following the recent TSC advert for Recruitment of 957 secondary school intern teachers on Internship basis for a minimum period of one year in September, some counties have heeded to TSC directive demanding the release of TSC Internship Merit Lists for all counties and schools.

This follows the lodging of complaints by some applicants targeting some school principals who are allegedly collaborating with regional directors to unfairly lock out some applicants in the upcoming TSC Internship Recruitment Interviews  scheduled for October 2021.

Below are internship merit lists per county. Kindly note that this page is still being worked on and so more lists will be made available as soon as possible.

Busia County TSC Merit List for October 2021 Internship; St Joseph’s Chakol Girls High School 2021

Location: TESO SOUTH SUBCOUNTY

SubCounty School Name Subjects TSC.No Name
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 928154 EVELYN ATIENO YUKO
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 918238 SAMUEL NYONGESA KWOBA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 856182 ERICK EMODO MURUNGA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 813652 KEVIN ASHIUMA MWEMBE
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 857170 REHEMA NYOTA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 932335 BRENDA MUKABI KAFWA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 862738 MAGANGA WAKA GODFREY
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 881029 EMODO WILFRED OMUSE
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 871316 ANNE WAYELA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 912908 AUSTIN OJIAMBO OGOMBE
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 890184 OSWALD BARASA OPUWA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 884755 LYNDAH GANDI AKWARE
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 902713 DENNIS NDOMBI
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 880604 ELIZABRTH KARANI LAKHIRA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 850753 MARTIN NAMUKASA WESONGA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 881416 VICTOR OYANGI
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 882153 MATHEW EMURIA OBORE
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 909155 LUCAS IJESUN OTIYA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 856978 MOSES NAMANO WABWIRE
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 920740 EUSEBIUS ASOGOLI ASOKA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 885936 GORETY IKADIKOR OMUSOLO
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 876254 HELLEN ODEDA OBELO
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 898736 OHANA SILVANUS OWUOR
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 903118 JEMIMAH NEKESA WATULO
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 922336 FRIDAH NALIAKA NAULIKHA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 919013 DERICK KIBOI KIPROP
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 889150 ROBERT OMONDI KHACHENJE
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 884344 GASTON WANDERA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 930717 LEVY SIFUNA WACHALA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 914428 FLORENCE MUKOLWE OMUYIRA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 919484 JOSEPHAT WABWIRE OTSIENO
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 932483 EMMANUEL ANYARA IJONO
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 927126 HELLEN ADONGO KAMBARA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 917816 MARK OKEYO OTIENO
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 927982 ROBERT OWINO
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 915208 DOMINIC MALALA MATSESHE
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 938448 WILLIAM SAKWA SIMIYU
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 939026 INYASI WANGA MUKOYA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 916911 MAXWEL EMMANUEL NDUBI
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 928651 JACKSON OMWENGA ONYINKWA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 936956 ROSAN MAKOKHA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 868204 STANLEY SHIKUKU WANJALA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 932475 SAFERIO OPILI
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 935478 COLLINS WANJALA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 905747 MAURINE ACHIENG OMONDI
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 924136 ELIZABETH NABWILE WALELA
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 941243 SHARON AKOTH ODHIAMBO
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 936991 STELLAH NAMBUYE
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 931338 ADREW MAMAI OKWAMONG
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 920168 THOMAS AKUNDA OTHIEMO
TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 941920 SILAS EMMANUEL ODUORI
TESO SOUTH ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/… 581268 TITUS BARASA WAFULA
TESO SOUTH ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/… 786223 JOHN OTIENO ODHIAMBO
TESO SOUTH ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/… 809958 JACKSON OTIENO OMODIA
TESO SOUTH ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/… 898564 YOHANA MASINDE
TESO SOUTH ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/… 887702 LINDA KESELI
TESO SOUTH ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/… 928915 JOB OKIRING ETYANG
TESO SOUTH ST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/… 938253 SAMUEL KHAEMBA OTUNGA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 693545 SIMON KABOI KIRUI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 654825 JENIFFER WANGARE KARIUKI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 904205 NICODEMUS JADWON`G MADARA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 663026 HENRY WANGILA WAMALWA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 884276 ESTHER ADWET OCHIENG
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 658973 GODFREY BARASA ODHIAMBO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 840490 CAROLYNE PAULINE ETYANG’
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 829378 ERIAMA JOHN KARANI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 679299 ISAIAH BARASA NATEMBEYA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 668980 AUGUSTINE KHISA BARASA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 677133 DEOGRATIUS OJIAMBO IRUKAN
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 702678 BRENNAH ANGULU MUYONGA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 716585 ISAAC OKELLO WABWIRE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 711941 INNOCENT JEREMIAH AWUNYA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 696745 HARON OGUTU ODONGO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 691214 SHARON MUNYEKENYE ADORI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 697554 SYLVIA WANDERA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 718402 PHILIP MASIBO MASAI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 810384 LINET NYONGESA NABWILE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 587857 HELLENAH GRANDA ANG’ATE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 694085 IRENE NABUDUWA PAPA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 679469 TIMOTHY MUDENYO OJIAMBO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 706754 JOSEPH OWINO MCHIMB
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 661837 IRENE TAABU WESONGA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 705114 JACOB OCHIENG’ OTIENO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 702222 JACKLINE KHENDO NGAO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 714550 EUNICE ADERA ONYANGO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 701371 VICTOR BWIRE OUMA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 692026 CYPRIAN KAMILI WAFULA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 706952 ALMIRA AWOUR OWILLI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 702916 JUNE JEBICHII LAGAT
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 691320 DAVID MUTONGOI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 698039 LEAH AMWENO OCHERUK
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 675538 ESTHER IKONG NYAPARA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 683656 EVANS OMONDI AKOMO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 694582 MILLICENT JEPKOSGEI BARTILOL
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 897735 SARA CHEPKOECH TEMOI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 715312 SARAH KHATOYI BARASA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 808132 RODAH OMUSINDALO ANYEMBE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 745123 LOICE JEPCHIRCHIR
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 769583 PAULINE KHWAKA KITUYI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 757908 THERESA MBATHA KIMEU
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 751703 IRINE KADOGO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 734512 BINEAH KHAKAME KITUI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 717848 FAITH LINDA OSAYE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 782771 CHRISPINUS MUCHWANGI SAKULA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 716448 CALISTUS SIFUNA SIMIYU
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 829319 MIRIAM ANYANGO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 748502 VALENTINE WESONGA OKELLO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 748029 CHRISTINE NASIMIYU MUNGWANA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 713546 DORCUS MAKOKHA AKHWABA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 746351 EVANS WAFULA WAMALWA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 711958 FARIDA NAMWAYA YUSUF
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 746266 JOSIAH EMITATI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 722923 CAROLYNE A ETYANG
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 744758 AUSTINE ALEX CHITAYI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 704621 ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 732002 ERICK JOSHUA MIRIKAU
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 739968 NELSON OKISAI ETYANG
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 794381 TIMOTHY KIMELI BIWOTT
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 771020 MOSES SUNDAY
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 713001 CATHERINE SARAI MOKOIT
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 750950 BEATRICE AKOTH ADHIAMBO ONYANGO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 733549 DENNIS BOKOLI SIMIYU
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 708038 KENNEDY WERE OTIENO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 767021 BEATRICE WANDERA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 719357 ESTHER FADHILI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 802068 MELICKZADECK KUNDU WEKESA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 716599 MAXIMILLA NAMBALA OMARI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 750975 LUCY NAMALWA WASWA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 721804 COLLINS WANDERA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 754201 CAROLYNE JEMAIYO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 796863 GASPAS OMWUENI WANZALA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 764547 ALLAN OMIDO ONACHA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 749624 ROBERT OUKO OTIENO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 735598 MACKDONALD MARONGO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 764081 BERNARD KIPLANGAT ROTICH
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 750956 MARK WAMAKHUWA MALUNGA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 772246 ALLAN BARASA KOMBO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 771658 ERICK OKOTH OKUMU
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 741094 BRENDA NABWILE SIMIYU
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 774625 SULEIMAN WERE KABEYI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 748507 ANNE SIKHOYA MAKOKHA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 703528 VIOLLA AKWILLA NYONGESA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 739071 JACOB OSIA KARANI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 702925 WILCKISTAR KIVIHYA MADURESS
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 772588 DENNIS JUMA WABWIRE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 747015 DORCUS OKIYA TUMAINI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 725140 LAURA KHAMETE MACHINJI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 710213 EBBY TIMINA KISANYA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 820709 MARYJANET AUMA WATAKA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 730959 DORCAS ELIZABETH AKWANG
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 728000 DANIEL VOSERETSE SERENGE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 725599 SIMON NGODA NGODA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 770838 OSCAR BRANTON SIMOLO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 788573 AGGREY JUMA NANDOLI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 804391 WILSON AYANGA GOROJO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 803850 CHRISTOPHER ANDERA MATANGA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 847874 JARED ANYEMBE WERE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 770893 MERCY SARAH AWINJAH
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 793672 DIANA MIDEVA WAKAY
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 777763 KEVIN OKOTH OPONDO OTIENO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 723136 CLARE NABOKHE BITALI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 791994 ERICK OMUNYIN KALOMBO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 808723 COLLINS WANDERA OCHIENG
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 806435 VICTOR OTIENO AGER KOPIYO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 848273 EVANS WABWILE WAFULA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 821602 EVANS WANZALA MUTACHO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 784287 SOLOMON NALIANYA MURACHI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 796358 LONAPA MOSES DOMO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 788826 EMMA EDITH EKESA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 767576 LINDA MAKOKHA MUTOKA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 770941 JOSHUA ONCHIRI OSORO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 791806 CHRISTINE LAVENTER OMBOKO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 777519 CHARITY JELAGAT
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 741343 WILLYS MWENJE OJIAMBO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 792412 BRIAN WAFULA NALIANYA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 794888 DIANA KHWAKA KISASATI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 792938 ELIJAH MOGAKA BOSCO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 816297 FRANCIS JUMA BULUMA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 787454 MARGARET MARIA NDUBI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 805137 BONFACE SHUMBUKU CHILINDE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 811853 ROSELYNE MIJONI EKAI EKAI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 846061 MICHAEL MUMBWANI WEKESA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 806033 CHARITY NAFULA WANYONYI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 787080 SIMON ALWAGA OBORE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 795571 CECILIA T. NAMU KIDWOLI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 776516 OTIENO ELIJAH OLWEK
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 787534 LUCIANO SIMIYU
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 779214 CLINTON MULWEYE MUSASIA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 721982 SILAS EMAASE OMUSE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 812546 NAOMI NEKESA MUTANDA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 786339 ESTHER NASIMIYU BARASA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 792792 DOREEN NASIMIYU BARASA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 782755 MURARE METRINE NAFULA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 812580 STEPHEN WANZALA KUTOI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 807327 JESSICAH SHIKANDA OMULINDI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 767155 ALPHAS WEKESA MUSUMBA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 798701 LUCY ESTHER ATIENO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 798399 LORNA ADWENYAT OKISHANG’ANI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 813636 GETA LIZY AKINYI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 859102 LAURINE ANUNDA MAUBE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 841877 LOITARENG’A MUSTO JOSEPH
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 865763 PETER SIMIYU SITUMA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 844166 CORNEL MOGAKA ONSINYO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 839872 VALNANCY ACHIENG
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 818381 CHARITY AJAA ILUKU
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 833925 DAVID LABAN WANYONYI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 845323 LUCY LIVOSERO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 820680 ALEX ANDOVE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 920251 MILDRED DAMARIA AWUOR
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 823027 VINCENT ODINDO ADIALLA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 822508 IRENE AKINYI ADERO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 840271 OSCAR OWINO TAABU
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 916784 ANACETA RAYLINE ASIEPET
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 826537 DORRY SHEVIN MORAA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 814947 JOHN MUNIALO BARASA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 872204 HUMPHREY KARIMA NGEYWO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 816724 NANCY CHERONO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 836603 NELLY CELINE NABWIRE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 884808 ALLAN MOSS KIBOI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 832320 MARTIN WANJALA MASUNGO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 821840 SILAS MAUJO IMUKA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 826876 JOSHUA MATHEW OSIKE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 837711 MARTIN OCHIENG OTIENO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 804419 EUNICE AGALOMBA ALUSA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 889665 WILLMA MALOWA ANYANGO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 827693 FRED WABWIRE WESONGA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 846876 MARYANNE BARASA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 828990 BEATRICE JERONO KIPLAGAT
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 825521 EMMANUEL MUGAITSI KHAEMBA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 840322 GEORGE ANGEDU OPALA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 809853 VANESSA ROSE OKELLO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 835184 NELIMA SARAH SASAKA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 810807 REUBEN NANGABO IKHABI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 836377 MICHAEL OUMA MAKOKHA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 894460 SHARON AKOTH OTIENO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 829279 WYCLIFFE LIPESA MUTALI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 915912 VICTOR CHEMENGICH KESHAN
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 827209 MUKULE MOSES MUCHENJE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 836003 MARIAM KUSINYO OYUYO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 825305 AYUB WABWIRE OSIDO NDEREMA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 793317 ELIUD MARTIN OKELLO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 829502 AMOS JAMES WASIKE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 834507 BARASA PETER KESSA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 829582 SCOVIA AKAL
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 848404 LINNET OPASAMONG AKIRARUNA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 872597 EDGAR IMO ETYANG
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 877878 SAMUEL KIBOI BOIT
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 868787 BENARD ONDELE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 851597 ESTHER PENVILLA AJIAMBO NACHIMO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 910544 HARON OMUSE OTAGA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 899925 MATHAYO JUMA WAFULA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 906494 AMOS SIMIYU WAMALWA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 873144 BARBRA EBENEZER CHUMA OTANDE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 879402 ANNET MUSIMBI AGALOMBA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 893447 JOYLEEN ANANGWE WAKHULEY
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 891428 STELLA CHEPCHIRCHIR CHEPCHIRCHIR
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 933756 VICTORIA NAFULA OBUYA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 912718 LUCY JEMELI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 861862 EVERLINE NAMBWIRE KOKONYA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 885109 FRED SAKWA BARASA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 892489 ESTHER NASAMBU AKEBA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 882803 KELVIN WESONGA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 864847 DORCAS AMEDA KAGEHA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 851043 VICTORIA JANEPHER EKISAH
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 868221 DAVID OMONDI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 870608 VIVIAN BOSIBORI SAUL
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 917214 RITALOVIN SIDALO WAFULA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 908027 LAURANCIA IMBATI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 851949 JOHN DALMAS ONGURA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 902420 TITUS WAFULA WAKOYA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 912503 NANCY ADHIAMBO OMONDI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 887327 HILDA MASINDE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 880596 ESNUS NALIAKA TUCHI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 884180 EMMANUEL SHIKUKU OJWANG
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 864325 LEVY YABUNA WAFULA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 870753 ISAAC ASUBA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 892484 VERONICA FAITH BARASA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 912882 DAVID ONDIEKI MATAGARO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 874925 MORGAN JULIUS CHITI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 889390 JACINTA NASAMBU WEKESA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 908511 ABRAHAM OMONDI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 882939 CHRISTINE AUMA OCHIENG
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 891351 DUNCAN ELKANA CHAMKE
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 892083 SHARON ASEYO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 865182 CHRISPINE EKISA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 929992 MARELINE MOIRA ACHIENG
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 884083 CHRISTABEL OMONDI AJIAMBO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 886470 MARTHA NAFULA JUMA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 846947 FRANCISCA ISEREN EKISA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 849735 PETRONILA ATHIAMBO OPIYO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 890678 OLIVER ANYANGU WANYANGU
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 935243 FAITH RITAH MANGENI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 896736 VICTOR WANJALA WALEKHWA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 872630 MESHACK OGEMA OMUSUGU
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 858065 JOANES SANYA OKUKU
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 930558 MIRIAM NABWILE KHISA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 916787 CHRISTINE AOKO OCHIENG
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 938724 ALINE WASWA KITUYI
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 941538 ISAAC CHEBOI KIMURON
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 931893 MOLVINE NANJALA WAMUTORO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 927275 LEONIDAH TENAI JEPLETING
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 909524 BENARD OMUKUVA KHAINGA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 941367 JOSHUA WALLACE ODONGO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 923736 EMMANUEL PAPA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 923939 JOSEPHAT OKELLO ONYANGO
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 930824 JOSEPH JUMA OMBUNGU
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 936854 NAOMI WALUKHU CHEMATIA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 931703 WILBRENDA AUMA JUMA
TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH CRE/Hist 925713 ISAIAH OMONDI ONYANGO
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 869178 SYLVIA SIAKHOLA MAKOKHA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 881339 IBRAHIM MWAMBU WEKESA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 875422 SHADRACK WANYONYI MASINDE
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 891691 DAVISON KABOGOYO KULIEMBI
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 870789 HUMPHREY JOHN OMANYALA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 871502 MARK AMUNI NDUBI
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 892304 WILLRIDAH NASIRUMBI BARASA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 894905 DAVINE MIDEVA OTEBA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 874300 AUSTINE MARAMBA WAFULA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 872208 CAROLINE JEPKOECH
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 905834 DANIEL OJAMONG’ OBARASA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 883981 EDWIN NABISWA SIMIYU
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 901486 DIANA NASAMBU MUMBWANI
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 870910 GODFREY OURE
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 888117 MAXIMILLA ANYANGO MAINYA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 890248 VINCENT MUGENI ODUNGA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 841930 GERTRUDE AJIAMBO MAGOBA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 922140 NICHOLAS ESANGIRE
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 936181 JUDITH NEKESA EMACHAR
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 889990 FELIX OMONDI OUMA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 933461 MARY AMOJONG OKWARA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 939317 SAMUEL OSIKOL
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 939932 ONYOKORI GEOFREY OMANYALA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 916803 NELSON OSWANA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 917153 JACOB ONYATA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 898804 FELIX OTIENO OCHIENG
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 923116 VICTOR MOMANYI
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 931691 JANET ANYANGO WERE
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 927960 FRANKLINE CARSIANO
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 915120 JOSEPH OKAMAR
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 915946 PRISCAH MMBONE SANDE
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 928122 WYCLIFFE MULATI WETIVA
TESO SOUTH ST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 921536 JONAH NASABA WANYAMA
KITUI COUNTY

MWINGI NORTH SUBCOUNTY

School Name Subjects TSC.No Name Mobile DoB Grad
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 831169 JOHNSTONE MUTISYA MUTUA 254707437090 09/01/1993 2018
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 823143 PATRICK MWANGI KITHINJI 254798935050 13/05/1996 2018
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 891755 JOB ONTITA NYABUTO 254791957991 20/10/1994 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 877804 CILIFFORD NDAMBUKI KIMEU 254742441736 24/02/1994 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 872397 EMMANUEL MUEMA KYALO 254707416376 12/08/1995 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 877042 JOB KEORO MAANGI 254713839910 12/07/1996 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 883582 BRIAN FUNDI 254721399359 03/04/1997 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 861933 STEPHEN MUSYOKA KAVAI 254706568801 09/09/1995 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 880768 GIDEON KIPLANGAT 254703322580 09/04/1996 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 880731 FRANCIS NZYOKA NDAU 254792801452 18/02/1994 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 871002 KYALO MUTUA 254702497882 12/02/1995 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 879916 SYLVESTER MUSANGO 254790964155 03/10/1994 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 866816 REBECCA MWIKALI KIMANZI 254700065441 09/03/1995 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 879464 KYALO MUTIO 254704163919 24/04/1995 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 879200 VALENCIA ANG’URIAI OMOIT 254741852280 08/08/1998 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 879131 AUSTINE MAINGI MAITHYA 254704120758 21/12/1994 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 878325 JOSEPH NDAMBUKI KELI 254726328717 01/12/1995 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 862668 JONAH MUTETHIA KINYUA 254700480971 25/03/1992 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 878272 CATHERINE WAITHIRA NDIRITU 254742229660 12/10/1995 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 850296 CATHERINE MUTETHYA WAMBUA 254705409413 18/02/1996 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 934433 JARED OMONDI OTHIM 254703256375 20/11/1996 2021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 930248 PHILIP OTIENO OTIENO 254717609012 05/11/1997 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 901697 LYDIA NYIVA KILONZI 254728005366 28/12/1994 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 917549 AGNES KALUNDA NDAMBU 254795976225 2020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 932431 JOB MASABA WANYAMA 254727506460 12/02/1979 2021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 899646 DENNIS KAVISU 254706626089 29/12/1994 2019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 929994 JOAS KIPNGENO 254712865524 18/12/1997 2021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 917663 PENNINAH MAWIA KYALO 254718157544 18/11/1994 2020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 926496 CAROLINE MUTHUE MUTYOTA 254790236372 02/10/1996 2020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 922627 SAMSON ANAYA DUDA 254726739822 27/07/1996 2021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 939159 PETER MWINDI NYAMU 254708605892 05/12/1994 2021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 936193 MWASI MICHAEL MWENDWA 254705372278 12/12/1994 2021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 933439 MUTHWII NTHULI 254711513128 15/11/1993 2021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 921422 SAMSON MUTIASA KANG’OTE 254790678853 27/09/1995 2020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 921516 PHILIP MUTUA 254707685682 04/11/1992 2020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 932525 KIMWELE MUNDUMWIU 254745007518 02/04/1996 2021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 905110 PETER MURIMI NJIRU 254728706256 26/05/1994 2020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 921691 ALFRED KIAMBI MAINGI 254726311184 08/07/1993 2020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 922021 FRANCIS KIMEU KIOKO 254740415676 16/05/1997 2020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 917533 ROB GUYO KAE 254742329127 01/02/1998 2020
UASIN GISHU COUNTY

SOY SUBCOUNTY

School Name Subjects TSC.No Name
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 685193 DIANA AKINYI OKOTH
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 889618 EVALYNE JEROTICH YATICH
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 757387 SHEILLAH MORAA NYABUTO
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 729998 CHEBWOGEN SHARON CHIRCHIR
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 710449 BERINE AWUOR OOKO
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 726579 AGNETA ANZEYULA SAKWA
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 828516 MELVINE MARYANNE ACHIENG’
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 773033 MAUREEN MBUKULI ONGOMA
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 704785 LESLEY LUMBASI SAMINI SAMINI
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 715197 GRACE NEKESA WANYONYI
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 888676 ELIZABETH JEPCHUMBA
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 767094 CHRISTINE ELANDA NYONGESA
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 840247 MELVIN VUKINU LOMOLO
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 774810 MOLINE SHARON OCHIENG
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 778250 RAEL MBALAKA MULILI
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 782511 LORNA NYABOKE OYARO
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 833823 FAITH SALOME WECHULI
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 830315 BILHA NYAKAREMA NJUKI
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 834252 MERCY ASHIALI ORLANDO
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 818469 MATHILIDA ADHIAMBO OKINDA
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 852607 ZIPPORAH NANJALA JUMA
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 834791 ANNE ROSE NANG’ONI MUKHONGO
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 907048 NYAORO DENIS OTIENO
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 882999 ALICE JEBET
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 902052 BEN KIPTANUI RUTTO
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 894584 BETTY KADENYI
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 892319 BRIAN OTIENO MASORE
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 890485 MOUREEN TEBLA MACHANWE
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 851115 LEAH IRENE RESI ATAMBA
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 933729 BRENDA MUTECHE ALUVANZE
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 888760 DAISY NAFULA WAMALWA
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 888566 SHEILAH KONA OKELLOH
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 845597 SHEILA NASIMIYU MAKONA
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 902376 LEAH IKOLOI ETYANG
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 888237 GETRAY WALEKHWA RAKAMA
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 935816 CIRILLAH SHING’OTOLE
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 940233 CONSUELA KHALEJI
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 922631 REBECCA AFANDI KIVUNAGA
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 906807 VIVIAN NELIAM KISASATI
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 794026 NAOMI NEKESA SIRENGO
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 881421 GODFREY PELOZ KORRIO
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 889508 BELDINE KWAMBOKA NYABERI
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 767437 CAREN NANGILA WABWOBA
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 786951 CHRISTINE KADESA YEDA
LORETO HIGH SCHOOL MATUNDA French/… 564811 LINET MUSIMBI AGGOI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 662659 ELPAEUS AGUNDA OTENGO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 655190 JOSELINE CHEROTICH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 783201 NANCY JEPKOGEI KEMBOI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 684313 DONAH JEPKEMBOI NG’OSOSEI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 879412 SHARON MINAYO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 755712 JULIA JEPTUM
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 698713 IRENE JEPCHIRCHIR CHESIRE
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 705369 LINDAH JEPCHUMBA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 781984 EUNICE JERONO MAIYO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 771203 CHARITY MWERU WANJIKU
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 798575 PURITY CHEPCHIRCHIR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 767611 HARRIET JEPKURUI RUTTO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 756773 SAMSON CHAPA BARBARA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 726063 NYONGESA ANTHONY JUMA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 761703 ENOCK KIPCHUMBA MELLY
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 866392 VICTOR KADENGE MUGERA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 734574 TABITHA CHELANGAT CHEPKWONY
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 709747 WINNIE CHELIMO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 741055 MOSES MASINDE MUKOYA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 725841 WILSON LAVUNA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 750340 EVERLYNE ACHIENG OYUGA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 806047 LINDA NAMUKHULA OKAPESI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 786122 ENOS AMBOKO NGOTA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 786218 PASCALINE JEMUTAI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 778637 IRENE CHEPKIRUI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 784552 SUSAN OSIDE ISIGI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 767923 NANCY JELIMO MALAKWEN
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 791074 SOLOMON NYONGESA KISUYA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 777159 NEHEMIAH CHERUIYOT KIRUI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 789966 LENARD KIPROTICH KOSGEI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 801232 VARSITY JEPKOSGEI CHESERGON
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 836015 JOSEPH CHERUIYOT
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 794724 STEPHEN NYAKUNDI MACHUKA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 773472 BETTY CHELAGAT
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 799252 RUTH CHEPKOECH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 801740 EDNA JEMATIA KURUI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 788664 AMOS KIPTANUI TOO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 789378 SHARON JEBICHII ROTICH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 833849 JEROTICH ROSE KEMBOI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 801366 FRANKLYNE MULAMA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 832410 CAROLYNE JEPCHUMBA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 803716 MEGERA AMOS KAMUNE
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 792193 TERESA CHEPCHUMBA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 787951 EMMANUEL BARASA SARANA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 798300 ANN SARANGE ORINA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 869008 FLORENCE MMBONE OMBIMA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 781798 EDMOND TABOKO SEURREY
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 809210 BONIFACE MURUNGA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 799883 EDITH JEPKONGA CHEMJOR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 843550 MAUREEN EBISIBA MAGETO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 786894 VIOLET MATALA BARASA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 932173 AVIGOSHE MILLYCENT KUYANDA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 851175 EMMANUEL LUYALI RUKO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 824726 BIWOTT EGLA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 827692 DENNIS SOITA NDALU
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 832955 DENIS KIBET
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 833900 CHEPKEMOI DIANA BOEN
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 908471 SHARON JEPKIRUI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 830639 BEATRICE JEPNGETICH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 838040 ARNODAH JEPTANUI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 897453 ANTHONY CHEROP
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 844641 SHADRACK PGHISHO LOEMALE
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 827588 KANDIE TIMOTHY KIPYEKOMEN
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 821825 ALICE SHITOLWA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 808881 PHYLIS KIPRUTO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 667341 SHEILLAH JEPKOSGEI MUTAI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 865174 GLADYS AKOSA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 836693 GEOFFREY KIPNGETICH KIBET
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 809675 ANTHONY KIBIWOTT RONO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 826662 EDWIN MORANGA KENGERE
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 826096 KENNEDY SIRIKHANI MASIKA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 845998 IVONE CHERONO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 839267 KIPKIGEN TIROP KORIR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 823808 ENOK SIMIYU MUKONAMBI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 842514 SHARON JEMUTAI MITTEI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 918343 GLORIAH MITTEI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 821928 IRINE JEBET
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 886845 EILEEN KARANI ISIAHO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 881857 LEBAH REPHAR ABWAO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 837487 VINCENT MANYURU OFISI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 873422 ANN JEMUGE KIPCHUMBA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 836507 LIMO KIPTOO MAIYO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 828645 PAUL KIPSANG YATOR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 844694 DUNCAN KIPKOSGEI ROTICH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 816016 NACLETAH KISORIO KURGAT
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 819345 REBECCA MUTHONI KINGARA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 827820 CAROLINE CHEPTOO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 907284 JOHN SIRENGO WEKESA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 872858 IRINE JEPKOECH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 891909 RAYMOND KIPRUTO CHEBOI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 888853 ASHER CHEBET
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 897910 JANETH JELIMO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 740095 KAPTUYA BARGASH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 886717 KELVIN KIPTOO KIPLAGAT
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 897836 DERRICK IVAYO AMWOGA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 907390 VIOLET NEKESA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 870614 VIOLAH JEPCHUMBA KIBET
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 877227 INDECHE ALUFUNZI LUKONGO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 889722 VINCENT NYACHAE OKELLO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 842078 BENJAMIN KIPTARBEI KETER
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 885181 HUMPHREY WEKESA WANJALA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 907898 SELAH CHEROP RONO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 883484 NAOMY CHEROTICH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 913595 SCOVIA JEBIWOTT KIPLAGAT
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 901320 JONATHAN KIPRUTO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 911075 MONICAH NEKESA SIMIYU
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 875438 GEOFFREY KHABONGO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 849075 MAUREEN NEKESA NERU
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 890204 BENJAMIN KAMAMA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 889189 NASERIAN NDUNDE WABUYUBE
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 906192 SHEILA JEPCHIRCHIR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 889607 WILSON MUNGAI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 931705 ABIGAEL BUSIEKA SOITA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 889393 GEORGE MELI NAKHAYAMI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 864337 MAUREEN J CHELANGA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 877538 AMON KIPLETING SAMBU
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 896742 VALARY CHEPKOECH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 897423 ELISHA K AMDANY
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 902435 NELLY NEKESA SIFUNA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 867460 NAOMI JEPKEMOI KORIR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 865384 ELINA CHEPKORIR LOLINGANYANG
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 876602 FESTUS KIPKURUI KEITANY
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 904788 PERES JEPTUM CHERUIYOT
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 882756 LUCY ONEAH OCHANGO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 922916 JEBOR SHARON KANGOGO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 922371 MERCY CHEMUTAI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 892764 LIMO KORIR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 875867 EUSILA JEROP KOGO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 893266 BRENAN KIPCHIRCHIR TOO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 877797 PIUS KIPROTICH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 904502 NELLY JEPKOSGEI KIPKEMOI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 893959 JOAN CHEPTOO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 917448 ASANETH RUTTO JEPKOECH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 932250 FAITH NASIMIYU
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 935867 REDEMTA JEPLETING
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 928511 RODGERS IMBOVO MUCHEYWA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 907673 MERCY KETER JEPCHUMBA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 929632 EDDAH JEPCHUMBA ROTICH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 935226 ANDREW CHIKAMAI KIJANA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 929883 ROSE JEPCHIRCHIR KEMBOI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 929366 VINCENT MASIKA MASINDE
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 933739 LOICE NEKESA MWALAKHA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 926113 SIMON SASITA WALELA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 933845 PRISCAH JEPCHUMBA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 936845 JOSPHINE NYANDIKO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 906746 DIANA AMUKHOHE MALECHE
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 924646 JANETH JEPTOO N/A
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 916987 JOAN JEBET
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 942823 VIVIAN CHELIMO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 936406 NANYAMA BRENDA MUKHWANA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 915152 MICAH KIPKEMBOI KOSGEI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 922662 LAZARUS KIPKEMBOI KIRWA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 926235 JAIRO KIPRUTO LIMO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 687205 GLADYS JELAGAT KIMUTAI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 932564 SHADRACK KIPKEMBOI BOR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 806501 EVANS KIBET KOSGEI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 834085 FAITH CHEPCHIRCHIR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 796924 RAPHAEL OTIENO OCHIENG
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJI Geo/Kisw 915536 RUTH CHEPTOO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934881 KENNEDY KROP KASAIT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 907484 EDITH CHEMTAI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 688509 CAROLYNE JEPKOSGEI KIPRONO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 759537 ABISAKI AHONO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 813394 ALICE JEMELI BARTILOL
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 699330 SARAH CHEBET
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 759096 BONIFACE KIBET TANUI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 923813 REBECCAH KOSGEY
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 662523 PHILIP NYAPARA MANGENI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 662339 LILIAN JEPKIRUI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 675575 BONFACE OMONDI WESONGA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 705243 CAROLINE NUNGARI WAMBUI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 832182 MERCY JESANG
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 705380 EDWIN KIBET KIPKORIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 742244 RUTH JERONO CHEBOI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 667935 ISAAC KIPKOECH KORIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 878953 MERCYLINE AKINYI NGESO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 740016 KHAOMA AZIZA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 697383 SYLVIA AMULI MULONGA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 707660 ELIAS CHEPTER KIPCHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 684240 BONFACE IKOCHELI SALEH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 725597 JEOPHILUS MATATI NYONGESA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 685300 SETH AMBEI KHAYESI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 743414 BETZY JEPKOSGEI CHEPTOO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 664588 CALVINS OCHIENG AWINDA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 693451 CHEPKEMBOI J BETT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 711553 SABASTIAN LIDONDE SHISIALI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 689243 VINCENT NYAMBARIGA MOMANYI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 707153 BENSON BURUDI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 714512 FAITH JERUTO MAIYO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 768278 MARTHA KERUBO KENO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 790371 NAOMI CHEPNGENO NGENO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789146 CAROLYNE JERUTO NYANCHOKA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 715579 EVANS KIPTOO KORIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 857328 JANETT KIPYA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 755698 GERTRUDE OGEMBO KEMUNTO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 814337 NELSON INZINI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 720473 SHARON MIDECHA IMBUGA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 777454 GEORGE BARASA KHAEMBA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 871356 JACKSON KENNEDY WEKESA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 754698 METRINE CHUMO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 710826 PHYLLIS JEPKORIR KEITANY
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 702881 WINNIE JEMUTAI KIPLAGAT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 752714 PURITY JEKOECH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 708355 RONALD MWANGALE WACHEMBA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 754865 DAISY NERIMA WEKULO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 750880 COLLINS WANYONYI MANYONGE
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 734754 CHEPKEMOI FELISTER
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 711882 SHARON CHEMUTAI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 724598 IRINE CHEPKOECH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 706948 LYNET AMBATSA WANGA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 823734 LENOX MAMAI WANJALA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 730669 JANE WAMBUI MWANGI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 741955 VINCENT DIENYA OLOO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 718936 CYNTHIA MUGEHA OMBISA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 703203 BETH MUNJIRU WAWERU
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 792103 EMMY JEPKOECH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 711078 SYLVIA JEPSORNO KIPSUGUT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 728605 WINNIE MIDEVA OLENDO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 761071 SHEILA JEPKORIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 762323 CORNELIUS KIPRONO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 768158 OLIVIA JEPCHIRCHIR KANDA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 725818 JOSEPH AMBWERE ALUMASA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 734403 CAROLINE JEPKEMOI CHERUIYOT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 765404 BETTY CHELANGAT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 792473 CLAUDIA JEROTICH TOMNO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 832229 SHARON JERUTO KOECH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 636945 STEPHEN K BARNGETUNY
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783271 JOASH OYAGI BICHANGA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 829926 MILTON OKERIO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 781700 TITUS KIPCHIRCHIR BIWOTT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 776273 CHRISTINE CHEROP LIMALE
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789437 EDDAH JEPKORIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 769327 SIMON KIPCHIRCHIR KOSGEI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 785718 MERCYLINE KERUBO BOTA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 785805 JOYCE JEBET
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 787552 NANCY JEPCHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 786915 LUCKY MUSTO NDIWA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 788214 GEORGE KIPKORIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 791973 JOHN MASINDE MUYEKHO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 788380 GLADYS JEMELI KETER
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 785804 VIOLAH CHERUIYOT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 782278 DOLPHINE NASHISAKO WERE
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 792611 ERICK KIPROTICH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789903 MERCY JEPCHIRCHIR KIBET
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 837750 KENNEDY WANYONYI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 772577 VINIC KWAMBOKA OMBONGI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 803262 JOAN CHEMELI ROTICH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931005 DICKENS MUNG’ASIA LIHEMO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924408 SCHOLASTICA MWAJUMA OPANDE
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 801287 MARA JEPKOECH NGETICH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 780749 ANITA JEPCHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 795199 ABIGAEL JEBITOK LETING
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 867555 GLADYS JEBET
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 801783 LIZZY KETTER
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789427 SYLVIA MUSUNGU MUHONJA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 798098 GLADYS MUTHONI KERING
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 792819 JACQUELINE MALESI MUHENGE
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 877285 MERCY MULEHI IYAYA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 780264 BENARD WAFULA NGOME
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 794933 DANCAN MAKWA KIBET
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 777693 KIPTOO LANG’AT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 790661 CLAIRE JEPTOO KIMUTAI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 799350 DOUGLAS MIBEY MURGOR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783603 ISAAC KIMUTAI KORIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 787689 JOY IMALI AMBASI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 801924 SUSAN JEPKOGEI KORIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 872187 JUDY THOMAS MWENDE
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 812604 MOSES KIPKURUI KIPTANUI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 787902 MAUREEN CHELAGAT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783407 SHARON JEPCHIRCHIR MUTAI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783175 HENRY INGUNZA SWETA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 795400 LAWRENCE GAYA OKINYI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 783924 MARK SUNGUTI SHARI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 826706 DIANA JEPLETING
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 870077 IAN DUNCAN KIBET
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 854144 BETTY INYUMA AGESA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 834259 MUYEI SAMWEL JOE
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 854910 KEVIN JOACKIM AMWOKA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 908644 JOAN KEMBOI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 833855 SYLVESTER KIPROTICH MAIYO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 836241 MOSES JAIRO AUDO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 823862 PAUL MAGARE MARIERA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 830101 KHALIVITSI ALICE KUBUYO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 829857 DANIEL KIPLAGAT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 835898 CHEPKIRUI VERAH SANG
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 831333 EDDY OMONDI ORINDA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 810010 BENJAMIN MAINA MALOBA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824634 STELLA JEROTICH KIMUTAI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 831228 VICTOR CHERUIYOT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 841393 MARTIN ODUOR MITITO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 844766 GLADY’S JEMELI KIPCHOGE
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 832427 KIPKOSGEI EVANS RONOH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 839076 SYLVIA BULEKANI ASEGA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 833292 MERCY CHEBET LAGAT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824624 ENOCK KIPKURUI CHERUIYOT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824359 BRENDA JERUTO KIPTUM
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 861170 VINCENT KIPCHUMBA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 840046 SHITUNDUHU LIIME ASUMPTA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 859513 ERNEST KIPROP SAMOEI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 911228 VERONICAH KEMUNTO MORERI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 858809 MERCY JEBIWOTT CHUMA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 844128 FAITH ARIISI KWAMBOKA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 834768 LILIAN JERONO MAIYO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 888858 PAUL LUVONGA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 830094 MORAA ESTHER NYARIKI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 841361 CALEB SIFUNA WAFULA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934740 FAITH JEPCHIRCHIR KIMELI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 818176 MATHEW KANDIE KIPKOSGEI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 806314 JACKLINE MOSARI MABORI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 819375 BERNARD KIPROP KIPSANG
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 834492 MARK KIPTOO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 892435 QUEENTER ANDISI MUTISO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 826265 JAMES KIPKEMEI CHUMO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 825122 JOSPHAT RONOH KIPYEGON
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 847675 STEPHEN KIBIWOTT KITUM
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 844394 EMILY JEPKEMBOI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824171 MIKE KIPKURUI KIPRUTO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824786 ALEX WEKESA WAKITO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 807426 CATHERINE IRUSA OMULANDO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 901164 CALEB WEKESA JUMA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 823636 MARION JEPCHIRCHIR KIPTUM
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 840815 SUSAN JEMATIA CHERUIYOT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 813656 MAVIS NANJALA WANYONYI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 930835 GABRIEL MORGAN WANJALA WAFULA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 822768 JOSPHINE CHEBET
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 824006 SHARON JEPKURUI BIWOTT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 898191 CHARITY SITAWA IYADI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 927720 PATRICK HARRINGTON
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 889317 PURITY JEPKEMBOI CHEBII
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 910394 CYNTHIA JEBICHII KIPTUM
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 869035 CHRISTINE SAKWA OTINGA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 872628 NICHOLAS KIPSAIGUT KEROR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 928329 SHARON JEPKWONY KEITANY
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 925666 REBECCA NYAWERA KISUYIA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 895551 HILLARY KIPKEMBOI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 912464 ELIJAH WEKESA MUKOYA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 872593 DORCAS SIABAN CHEYECH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 851017 FAITH CHEPKEMOI RONO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 936567 KIBET KOECH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 899068 EUNICE NDUTA GEORGE
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 894527 ABASSY SAIDY WANANGALE
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 870098 AUDIA CHEMUTAI SOMME
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931546 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO ODUOR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 894345 ELIUD KIPKOSGEI RONO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 870527 MERCY JEPKORIR KEMBOI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 858788 JEREMIAH MASAMBU NYONGESA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 901388 CLARA CHELANGAT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 904506 REBBY CHEPTANUI KIMATINA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 865641 SHADRACH KIPROTICH KIPKEROR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 907816 EVANS KIPKEMOI TOROITICH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 888656 IRENE BIWOTT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 898189 FRIDAH JEPKEMBOI KOECH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881259 FRANKLINE BOIYO KULECHO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 916762 KEFA MUTESHI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918745 ABIGAEL WANYONYI NALIAKA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924901 VICTORINE JEPCHUMBA KOSGEI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 875493 MERCY JERONO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 877210 CHEPKIRUI NAOMI CHEPKIRUI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 914691 MATHEW KILONZO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 902418 KIPROTICH KIPLIMO NOAH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 879721 ABEL KIRWA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 890165 ELISHA BARKOTON CHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 898769 VALLARY JEPKEMEI CHEPKONGA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 879485 DOMINIC KIPYEGO KOSGEI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 925993 MERCY JEPKIRUI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 906056 TITUS KIBET LETTING
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 878163 DAMARIS ORIRA NYAMUSI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 869944 DIANA JEPCHIRCHIR CHERUIYOT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 890698 SHEILA WAFULA NAFULA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 880080 OLIVIAH KAHAI AMUGUNE
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 870206 DENIS NGETICH KIPRONO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 911144 OSCAR ANOKA AYODI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 858364 MICHAEL OPIYO ONYANGO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 913177 MAXIMILLAH JELAGAT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 668019 MUNIALO J TIMONA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 878385 IMELDAH CHEMTAI MUKHEBI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 895903 ILIAS MAJENGO OKUMU
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 908715 WINNY WANJIRU KAMAU
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 882224 NEDDY JEPCHIRCHIR TARUS
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874987 SHEILA KIPROP
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 843754 BRIAN KIPROP KONGA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 877157 LILIAN MWAIZI SENELWA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874109 JOSEPH KASIATA LOLOGOL
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 875336 AMOS MWANDO WACHIA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 873461 SHADRACK KIPCHUMBA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 890417 KIPKEMEI FRANCIS CHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 856173 DAISY CHEPCHIRCHIR SEREM
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881737 JOEL KIBET KIPROTICH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881332 NOEL KIPKEMBOI LIMO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 851547 EDWIN OBUYA MAKINI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 893383 DOMINIC KIPLANGAT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 864026 ABIGAEL JERUTO MUGE
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874767 EMMANUEL MNANGAT LOKIRA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 839179 ALEX KIRWA BOIT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874704 EMMANUEL KIPCHUMBA BOINETT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 569614 TIMOTHY MUNYASIA MAHASI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874645 MOSES ROTICH KEMERIO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 871281 VICTOR SUDI SHIUNDU
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 880018 CECILIA WANJIRU NDUNG’U
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 902912 RUTH JEROP CHEMWENO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 874461 PHILIP NYONGESA NABIBYA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 879361 CONCEPTA CHEPCHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 913804 NINAH NABUBWAYA NYONGESA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 935759 ALCATRA CHEROTWO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931488 FESTUS KIBIWOTT CHERUIYOT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 866085 CONSOLATA CHEROTICH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 891879 MONICAH NANZALA NAPASA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 929772 MARY MUKOA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 909197 GLORIA CHEMISTO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 838393 FIONA AYUMA NANGABO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 858925 SILAS KOECH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881277 BONIFACE KIPCHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 869449 FRED ADIKA MWASI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 938630 NICHOLAS SANG
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 917171 ELIAS KIMELI KOECH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918778 KIPKAZI WILLIAM
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 921363 TABITHA CHERONO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 928547 JOHN KIPCHIRCHIR CHEPSIROR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 923691 FAITH JEROTICH KIMOROP
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 927774 SHARON CHEPKEMBOI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 886358 SHADRACK KIPKOSGEI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 936130 BETTY CHELANG’AT KILEL
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 943483 WHITNEY MINAYO MUWASIA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 919455 COLLINS KWEMOI NERNO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 925001 VICTORIA MWENDE MWENDWA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 919761 KHAKASA ELIZABETH OMERIKIT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 915891 ANNE NGOYA SHIKUKU
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 939109 ALFRED KIPROTICH KIBII
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 939605 VINCENT ATIENO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 938589 ISAAC WEGULO WANYAMA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 930441 JUDITH KINYA KABERIA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931828 EDNA JEPTEPKENY
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 926444 DAVIES WACHE WEHULA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918753 MOSES WANJALA BARASA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 923166 EDWIN KIPROTICH KIPTOO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931459 JERUTTO SHEILAH CHELUMBEN
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 919272 CONSOLATA JEROP MAYWA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931690 RUTH JEPCHUMBA SUTER
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934567 MERCY JEMUTAI KIPCHUMBA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 937475 JEBITOK CAROLYNE
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924862 SHARON JEPKOSGEI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 936549 FAITH CHERONO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 939715 BILDAD OCHANDA OTIENO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 915871 BILLY KIBIWOT KOECH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 926598 PETER KIPKOECH KIBET
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 935110 DENNIS OMBATI MWANIKI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 937615 ELIZABETH NAOMI ADHIAMBO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924930 VELENTINE JEPKORIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 938794 DISMUS CHIRCHIR CHEPTOO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 938320 MERCY CHEPKURUI CHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 921721 IRIS MIILAHO KEBENGWA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918047 RONOH MOSES KIPTOO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 925724 HOSEA CHEBURET KIPTALA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 924910 JOSPHAT KIPYEGO
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 920124 NATHAN KIPRUTO CHEBII
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 930400 KENNETH WAMBASI NABACHENJA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 910800 SHARON JEROP
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 935452 SHARON JELAGAT
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 920398 CAROLYNE JEPCHIRCHIR ROTICH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934835 BANAYA SHAMALA TATULI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 918606 ANNAH NAFULA AMBUNYA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 927096 WINFRED AMBAI AMBANI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 935953 SALLY JEPCHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 934182 ELIZABETH AWUOR ONDIEK
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 921237 OMWOYO NYAGAKA BENUEL
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 931465 WILFRED CHEBII CHEPKONGA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 906484 JOAN JEPKOECH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 775634 WINNIE CHERONO BOR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 920079 JOYLEEN JEPKOSGEI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 791082 LONAH JEPCHUMBA KIPTUM
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 737017 EMMANUEL MALABA WACHANA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 765062 AUDIA JERONO BOR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 802837 RAPHAEL ORINA NYAKUNDI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 788922 BEGIN TONGO KAKAI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 713525 KIPROP HILLARY KIMUTAI
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 881790 DAVID JAMUNYI MAINA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 715802 JACOB MASINDE
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 932014 FAITH MUSEVE LUVISIA
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 716021 ANITHA JEPKOSGEI KISANG
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 933750 MERCY CHEPNGETICH
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 789303 PHILIMON KIPKIRUI BIRIR
AIC SINENDET SEC Hist/Kisw 793867 CHEPNGETICH VIVIAN MITEI
BUSIA COUNTY

BUSIA SUBCOUNTY

School Name Subjects TSC.No Name
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 891287 ZITA MASITSA OKONGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 921918 PENINA NANJALA KHAEMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 924177 DAN COSSIGA ODIRA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 904205 NICODEMUS JADWON`G MADARA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 658973 GODFREY BARASA ODHIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 647573 EFFIE AMUKONYI LUMUMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 829378 ERIAMA JOHN KARANI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 641049 EDNA JEPTOO KIPLAGAT
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 712426 CARNOT ANYIKO SHIKUKU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 741301 ELIZABETH ANYANGO KOYANA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 807456 LEE PETER OBIERO OCHOLA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 911328 NICHOLAS ONYANGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 677133 DEOGRATIUS OJIAMBO IRUKAN
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 799920 MARY OUNA ORODI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 884276 ESTHER ADWET OCHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 679687 BOAZ AVAYE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 675538 ESTHER IKONG NYAPARA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 719029 DANIEL EMIRUNDU MAKOKHA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 673038 IMMACULATE ALULU ODONGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 587857 HELLENAH GRANDA ANG’ATE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 711941 INNOCENT JEREMIAH AWUNYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 701885 EDWIN OMUNG’ALA ARUNGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 683437 RASHID WERE ODHIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 714550 EUNICE ADERA ONYANGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 683656 EVANS OMONDI AKOMO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 897735 SARA CHEPKOECH TEMOI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 719495 HEMPSTONE SIFUNA WAKHIMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 697554 SYLVIA WANDERA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 766105 JAPHETH KIRUI KIBET
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 701202 LAWRENCE WELLE OBUCHERE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 701236 ERICK OJIAMBO MAKOKHA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 722189 JOHN EKOMBE NAMASAKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 689051 MATHEW KIPRUTO CHEPKONGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 678596 NICHOLAS ATIGALA KEYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 716585 ISAAC OKELLO WABWIRE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 912361 DAVID AGAWO OCHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 661837 IRENE TAABU WESONGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 702411 BRENDA NASIMIYU FWAMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 683057 HOLI ALLAN MUSUMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 678053 JOSEPHINE KHALIBITSI LUKOTE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 699434 LAWRENCE OCHIENG OMPERE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 701371 VICTOR BWIRE OUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 702916 JUNE JEBICHII LAGAT
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 683688 SALMON OLUMELA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 705114 JACOB OCHIENG’ OTIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 817667 DAISY MARTHA OTUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 696615 CAROLYNE MUTONYI SITATI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 686946 VINCENT ODARI MALEYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 706754 JOSEPH OWINO MCHIMB
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 696745 HARON OGUTU ODONGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 679469 TIMOTHY MUDENYO OJIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 698039 LEAH AMWENO OCHERUK
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 791501 DENIS RAHIT
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 759538 ROSE MAKINDA KIRO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 721804 COLLINS WANDERA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 716599 MAXIMILLA NAMBALA OMARI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 748533 NICHOLAS RWANGU MWACHI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 801147 PETER JUMA BUNYALI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 746431 ROBAI KASITI INZELA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 745123 LOICE JEPCHIRCHIR
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 725066 GERALD RUBIA MUHANDALE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 721740 CLARIS AKINYI OKELLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 739820 CATHERINE NASIMIYU SIMIYU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 749624 ROBERT OUKO OTIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 709130 EUNICE ANYANGO OBIERO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 829319 MIRIAM ANYANGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 757908 THERESA MBATHA KIMEU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 725800 KAGO PRISCILLAH NYAKAIRO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 926765 OTIENO AGUTU SELINE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 717848 FAITH LINDA OSAYE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 740658 ABUBAKAR CHETINDE AUKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 697155 BRIAN FIROSE ODHIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 749417 VICTOR MBEYA AHINDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 770342 IMMACULATE NAMBUYE WASWA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 771020 MOSES SUNDAY
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 725588 ROBBY NALIAKA WAFULA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 761865 FRANCIS OTIENO AGAK
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 739968 NELSON OKISAI ETYANG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 711091 JACKLINE KHASANDI CHIBEU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 724469 KEVIN BALLACK OWINO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 805447 MARY NALIAKA MASIBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 781183 RUTH MORAA OMBEO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 746266 JOSIAH EMITATI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 748502 VALENTINE WESONGA OKELLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 762926 ELVIS ALFRED PAPAI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 732002 ERICK JOSHUA MIRIKAU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 711958 FARIDA NAMWAYA YUSUF
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 730959 DORCAS ELIZABETH AKWANG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 714109 JAPHETH ALINYO MAKHUKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 727605 ANGELINE AKINYI OGALO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 744758 AUSTINE ALEX CHITAYI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 720254 MARTIN SORE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 802068 MELICKZADECK KUNDU WEKESA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 702925 WILCKISTAR KIVIHYA MADURESS
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 772980 GODWIN ARUMOR EKISA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 781027 ROBERT NYONGESA WANYAMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 716472 PAUL OWUOR AMOLLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 826716 NELIMA SYLVIA SIMIYU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 782188 SYLVIA MUKHWANA NATU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 737095 ESTHER ADHIAMBO OWINO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 842202 FRANK JOEL OCHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 741094 BRENDA NABWILE SIMIYU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 771658 ERICK OKOTH OKUMU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 744886 COLLINS ONYANGO OKUKU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 744643 TONNY MIMA OMISI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 836687 EVANS OCHIENG OTIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 703528 VIOLLA AKWILLA NYONGESA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 914750 TOMAX MAMU KIRAGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 768552 SIMON WEKESA MASIBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 747015 DORCUS OKIYA TUMAINI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 725770 OLIVER VIKIRU KEGODE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 756478 SHARON JEPKORIR KIYENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 710213 EBBY TIMINA KISANYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 724479 NAOMI LIAGA GAVALA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 734512 BINEAH KHAKAME KITUI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 713001 CATHERINE SARAI MOKOIT
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 735598 MACKDONALD MARONGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 726941 VICTOR OPATI OMUHINDA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 713546 DORCUS MAKOKHA AKHWABA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 789699 VICTOR COLLINS AJIGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 720989 HARRIET MARRITA OBERE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 748832 ZEPHANIAH KIBET KIMAIYO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 704621 ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 710171 JACKSON MISIKO AMBUNYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 799858 GRACE AKINYI ODONGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 723385 FRANCIS HOCHELI LIALAKHA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 801929 DAVID COLLINS OTIENO OCHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 748029 CHRISTINE NASIMIYU MUNGWANA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 726280 JANET MAKUSTA MURUNGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 744739 SILAS WAFULA BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 764081 BERNARD KIPLANGAT ROTICH
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 796863 GASPAS OMWUENI WANZALA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 764547 ALLAN OMIDO ONACHA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 767021 BEATRICE WANDERA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 754201 CAROLYNE JEMAIYO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 772866 KAREN KAGUSHA EMOLI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 735984 JOSHUA MULAMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 782424 DAMARIS NGUVI MUTUKU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 795040 DAPHIN NALIAKA SIMIYU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 770941 JOSHUA ONCHIRI OSORO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 807327 JESSICAH SHIKANDA OMULINDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 777242 SHEILA NAMUKURU OMALA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 811283 RUTH MARCUS NDOLI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 796836 FELIX PKEMEI LOTILUK
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 792792 DOREEN NASIMIYU BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 801572 LYDIAH WANJIKU NJENGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 794396 DANIEL OWINO WAYODI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 860351 ANNEMAUREEN ADIKINYI ACHIENG’
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 721982 SILAS EMAASE OMUSE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 741343 WILLYS MWENJE OJIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 797389 YUVALIER ANJAO MATEYIE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 795571 CECILIA T. NAMU KIDWOLI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 785432 CLINTON OSOSO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 803850 CHRISTOPHER ANDERA MATANGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 788573 AGGREY JUMA NANDOLI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 810842 ALFRED AKULIMA AMUKAYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 777721 MICHAEL OTIENO MIDIGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 813335 NANCY AUMA BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 770838 OSCAR BRANTON SIMOLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 794443 PAMELA ALUOCH OGINGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 839105 NELSON BARASA WAMALWA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 779295 DOMINIC ALI KALICHA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 823314 ESTHER AKINYI MAKOKHA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 814954 ELISHA SINGIRA WAKOYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 793672 DIANA MIDEVA WAKAY
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 816297 FRANCIS JUMA BULUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 821602 EVANS WANZALA MUTACHO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 799098 KEVIN NYUKURI JUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 792412 BRIAN WAFULA NALIANYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 767576 LINDA MAKOKHA MUTOKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 792095 SAMUEL BRISTONE WESONGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 798399 LORNA ADWENYAT OKISHANG’ANI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 813262 CHRISTINE NDINDA NZILANI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 813960 ZEDEKIA OWINO OUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 791994 ERICK OMUNYIN KALOMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 788826 EMMA EDITH EKESA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 787080 SIMON ALWAGA OBORE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 796358 LONAPA MOSES DOMO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 771850 DENNIS MUTWIRI MUTEGI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 778141 VERA OTIENO MUSINZI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 787092 DANIEL AMUKOYA MASAKHWE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 851508 DAVID MARANGO KUNIKINAH
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 808723 COLLINS WANDERA OCHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 826479 SIMIYU ELIUD BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 809415 SILVIA RAWANGI AFANDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 791806 CHRISTINE LAVENTER OMBOKO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 787454 MARGARET MARIA NDUBI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 779968 CELESTINE RACHEAL SITUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 779214 CLINTON MULWEYE MUSASIA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 767155 ALPHAS WEKESA MUSUMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 823027 VINCENT ODINDO ADIALLA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 867216 GADSON WANGILA WANGATIA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 836415 OLISA JUDITH OGONE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 828837 AGNES KWEYU MASHEBERA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 837481 JAMES NICHOLAS OCHOLA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 822296 PINKU YAGWAI MONYANI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 820680 ALEX ANDOVE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 822758 MERCY ALUOCH AMUONO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 831746 MOUREEN AWUOR OBIERO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 825768 HILDAH NAFULA WANDERA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 847195 ROTICH KENNEDY KIPTOO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 822739 NICKSON KAGALI MASIMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 825616 BENARD OUMA OPANY
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 824470 MARION AUMA AKUMU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 824784 PURITY KERUBO MOYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 823359 JANETRIZA VYAMA NAMBOKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 808006 DOREEN NEKESA JUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 874417 CLINTON AGUFA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 916784 ANACETA RAYLINE ASIEPET
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 822508 IRENE AKINYI ADERO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 827693 FRED WABWIRE WESONGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 818466 STEPHENE OGOLLA OKELLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 827432 ATIENO BELLAH AGEYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 826837 JOMA DENIS KERONGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 789252 MARTHA ADUVAGA VALENTINE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 838227 KEVIN LIDECHI YIDA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 840271 OSCAR OWINO TAABU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 814947 JOHN MUNIALO BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 920251 MILDRED DAMARIA AWUOR
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 833317 OYOO STEPHEN OCHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 824583 PAUL WEKESA MAYEKU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 823292 CYNTHIA MMBOGA MUSITIKHO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 914541 HERMINATA NERIMA KATAMU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 894460 SHARON AKOTH OTIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 843402 GEORGE OMONDI ONYANGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 851640 JULIET BONARERI ONDIEKI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 887470 CLEMENT MUKOYA KUTSUSHI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 841258 ERIC MUKHWANA KHAOYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 828390 KELVIN BURUDI MMASI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 829582 SCOVIA AKAL
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 793895 LOVINA AKINYI DWALO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 840405 NEWTON LUMBASI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 839669 EDGAR WANJALA EJOI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 830113 HALIMA CHEROP
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 836377 MICHAEL OUMA MAKOKHA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 829279 WYCLIFFE LIPESA MUTALI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 835184 NELIMA SARAH SASAKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 826350 ERIC OMONDI SOLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 793317 ELIUD MARTIN OKELLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 859972 LILIAN WANJIKU KARANJA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 825305 AYUB WABWIRE OSIDO NDEREMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 804419 EUNICE AGALOMBA ALUSA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 821840 SILAS MAUJO IMUKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 810766 TIMOTHY ASHIMALA RAJWAYI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 867319 KEVIN ABWIRE OKUKU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 840861 BEATRICE AKINYI ODHIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 838789 RACHEAL UMAZI NDEGWA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 851412 MINSLET KAYERI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 894337 VINCENT OKUMU NABUKO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 809853 VANESSA ROSE OKELLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 825360 NICKSON ATITO OTIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 829355 EXODUS ODONGO MMAITSI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 859102 LAURINE ANUNDA MAUBE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 840322 GEORGE ANGEDU OPALA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 825521 EMMANUEL MUGAITSI KHAEMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 844166 CORNEL MOGAKA ONSINYO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 810596 LEWIS SAKALI MATEKWA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 845608 BETTY WAITHERA WANJA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 834983 ERICK OKECH ODONDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 813636 GETA LIZY AKINYI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 828990 BEATRICE JERONO KIPLAGAT
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 898358 MILDRED ADHIAMBO OTIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 788684 CYNTHIA A. AWINO AGALLA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 874382 OLIVER SIMIYU MISIKO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 890942 MITCHEL ENDESIA CHEGENYE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 849735 PETRONILA ATHIAMBO OPIYO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 883031 LEVITICUS SIMIYU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 888296 SHERYL AKELLO OGUTU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 884180 EMMANUEL SHIKUKU OJWANG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 879627 MOSES MELVINE OCHIENG OMENGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 851949 JOHN DALMAS ONGURA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 924844 CHRISTOPHER LOMONG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 913299 FRANCIS WEKESA BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 878696 SARAH ATIENO OTIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 858065 JOANES SANYA OKUKU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 882851 FAITH CHARITY TATA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 897389 LINNET ACHIENG JUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 905091 VICTOR NANGOYE FUNDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 875618 JOHN BUXTONE ODHIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 592168 NANCY KERUBO NYANG’AU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 879402 ANNET MUSIMBI AGALOMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 877878 SAMUEL KIBOI BOIT
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 899036 FAITH ADHIAMBO MUDHAI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 903964 EMMACULATE ADHIAMBO OWANGE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 910544 HARON OMUSE OTAGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 868221 DAVID OMONDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 882984 CHRISTINE AKINYI OKOMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 872597 EDGAR IMO ETYANG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 880545 BRENDA NANJALA JUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 883388 CAREN AKOTH
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 929551 STEPHEN OKAMBO OOKO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 877032 PHILISTER AMBIA MATARA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 935243 FAITH RITAH MANGENI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 910855 TREEZAR AMONDI NANDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 882803 KELVIN WESONGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 846947 FRANCISCA ISEREN EKISA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 882815 FAITH NEKESA WAFULA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 915033 MAURICE SAWANDA ODHIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 929992 MARELINE MOIRA ACHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 883017 MODESTAR ATHIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 917214 RITALOVIN SIDALO WAFULA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 930740 STEPHEN OUMA WESONGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 892083 SHARON ASEYO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 891428 STELLA CHEPCHIRCHIR CHEPCHIRCHIR
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 932159 MERCYLINE SILOSA ABULI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 917794 MILLICENT ATIENO OGADA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 876526 VIVIANNE ANYONYI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 877849 METRINE NAMBUYE MISIKO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 913795 EDWARD ONG’IRO AKELLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 851597 ESTHER PENVILLA AJIAMBO NACHIMO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 907201 ALPHINE CHEPYATICH KAPELSEROI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 895908 BRENDA JULIET NELIMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 885917 MILKA JEPKOGEI KIPRUTO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 902684 ESTHER ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 864725 BYRON MOTURI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 895575 STEPHEN ISWARO OGEMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 870587 MERCY AKOTH
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 884083 CHRISTABEL OMONDI AJIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 892484 VERONICA FAITH BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 933500 NANCY ATIENO OKELLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 858535 ROBERT KIPTOO KATTAM
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 933235 CYNTHIA DORICE KABURU MIROGA MIROGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 890253 DORCUS ADHIAMBO AWUOR
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 913111 VINCENT OTIENO ABONG’O
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 875040 TOBIAS IRAI ODUOR
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 872630 MESHACK OGEMA OMUSUGU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 854110 JOEL DERRICK SEWE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 911258 JAMES MUSE INZAULE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 865182 CHRISPINE EKISA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 902890 ODHIAMBO SIMON OKONG’O
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 851043 VICTORIA JANEPHER EKISAH
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 897963 NELSON ADIKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 882529 ANNET NABWILE WAFULA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 858177 BEATRICE NYAMBURA NDIRITU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 883488 KAREN CHEPCHUMBA MUGE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 861862 EVERLINE NAMBWIRE KOKONYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 885109 FRED SAKWA BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 908646 FELGONA KOMBO ARGWINGS
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 937194 CYNTHIA MUKOYA INDAKWA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 933354 MOVIN OGONDA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 920380 AWINO PURITY FLORENCE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 931417 DESTERIOUS AYUKU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 923736 EMMANUEL PAPA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 933870 MERCY CHEPKORIR KIMELI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 918134 EDWARD OTIENO AKULU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 940145 ANTHONY WAMANI OKANGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 923995 DENIS ROTICH KIPCHUMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 925249 ERICKSON SAKHA NYAROTSO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 919553 MARGARET ANYANGO OYANGE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 911130 EMMANUEL MATERE NYONGESA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 933497 YVONNE ACHIENG ADEM
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 921611 ELIZABETH MUNGALA SIRIMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 923939 JOSEPHAT OKELLO ONYANGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 916740 DORAH AKINYI OMONDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 924583 PHILIP JEVAN OCHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 932192 WYCLIFFE ORINDO NYAMAO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 934315 BELINDA ATONYA MULUSA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 930824 JOSEPH JUMA OMBUNGU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 931893 MOLVINE NANJALA WAMUTORO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 919437 ACHANDO SILVIA ONYONA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 941367 JOSHUA WALLACE ODONGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 916527 VALARY AKINYI OWISO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 803613 LEONORA NERIMA KARANI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 931507 BRENDA JEBET
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 940253 HILARY MACHWICHWI WANYONYI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 918035 WINNY SHISAMBULA KHASIRO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 870373 JACKLINE JEPKEMBOI MUTAI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 920485 JOY WAKHUNGU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 922601 MOPHAT WANJALA OKHALA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 923580 BENSON JUMA OKWIRI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 941838 CAREN OMUTINYU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 939767 GILL AKINYI ORIEMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 942202 CHRISTIAN OTIENO ABUNDE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 919331 ROSE ANGAYA OLUMASAYI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 920961 MAURICE ONYANGO OGARA
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/Math 842533 PHILIS NAMWEYI
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/Math 829076 ODONGO GILBERT OTIENO
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/Math 887702 LINDA KESELI
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/Math 941370 KEVIN LILECHI
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/Math 942448 CANICIUS MASIKA WAMALWA
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/Math 939535 ANTONY ODHIAMBO OKALO
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/Math 938485 VICTORY BARAKA NYANGWESO
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/Math 929738 BETH NANJALA MAIKA
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/Math 938253 SAMUEL KHAEMBA OTUNGA
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/Math 928915 JOB OKIRING ETYANG
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/Math 939780 EDWARD MACHAYO
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Comp/Math 932492 MERCY AOKO AKEYO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 937722 VINCENT OTOYO OMONDI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 853791 GEORGE NDENGA AMBOKO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 820531 LAWRENCE ORENGE ONYANCHA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 872984 ISAAC ONYANGO SHIKHUTSI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 825597 TITUS WANDERA ASEMBO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 825836 DANIEL SIMIYU WANYONYI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 848184 JOSEPHAT MAKOKHA BARASA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 870239 PURITY OBUYA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 821838 LINET NEKESA SUDI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 862621 JOSEPHINE AJIAMBO EDIDA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 838282 PAULINE LIAKONELA LISUTSA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 886549 ERICK WANJALA NYONGESA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 833748 JULIUS KHAKINA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 890545 JOSHUA WABWILE SIMIYU
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 885326 CHARITY KHASUNGU MATEKWA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 889591 DAVIS EKULEUT KAPULIAKA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 818233 MARK OTIENO OKINYI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 826695 PAUL JACKTON NAKITARE
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 914383 GORRETY ATIENO OMIENA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 807080 SAMUEL MUINDI MUSIMBA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 834568 SAMUEL ONGERA KENNEDY
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 859553 MERCY NABWIRE OKELLO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 853305 CYNTHIA HOELER OGARA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 857366 GEORGE WILLIAM GIFT MAJI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 881475 JUSTUS ACHOLA OLWALA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 889197 JANELINDA KOJWANG’
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 898338 LAVENDER ACHIENG
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 884011 ELIZABETH ANYANGO OKELLO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 841723 CALEB OCHIENG ONYANGO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 889455 LUCY AKINYI MUGENI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 919748 NDUNGE MUTUKU
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 847674 CHARLES ONYANGO OKECHI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 889253 CHARLES WANGILA MAALA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 887164 BRAMUEL MACHUNGU
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 552424 CHRISPINUS WANDERA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 897455 CHRISPINUS OMBAJU OYUGA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 891189 BERNARD OSAPIRI EKESA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 887846 SYLVESTER ILUKOL OMINYA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 922460 TERESA AWUOR
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 888989 FAITH BRILLIANT ATE
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 887287 ESTHER NABWIRE BARASA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 890354 BENARD BARASA OWINO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 896041 EMMAH OKWARA NAMENGE
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 907134 MICAH WAFULA MITATI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 897744 ROSE NELIMA NDALILA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 903276 SHEILLAH NEKESA MAKOKHA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 919090 MARIAM WAIRMU MUNGAI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 897409 GEORGE ODHIAMBO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 892502 BABRA AKETCH OJWANG’
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 869171 MICHAEL OCHIENG` OKETCH
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 903793 IJAH ZACHARIAH JACOB
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 657418 SHARON JEPKOKEI KIPLAGAT
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 901807 AGNESS MBITI AMBAKA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 872069 PETER WAFULA KUNDU
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 934204 ANDERSON JOEL
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 928939 LAURETTE MARK ODUNGA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 930275 SHADRACK MUTAI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 903783 IAN KIPTOO SIYOI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 927448 MOURINE NOEL
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 923767 JUDITH ODAYA WANDERA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 938888 BIBIAN OTWANI AMUSUGUT
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 941386 ELIAS KIOROP SANGULA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 937227 KENNEDY WANJALA WAWIRE
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 929636 MICHAEL BARASA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 924836 KENNETH KIMUTAI CHELIMO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 921127 JOAN AKINYI SHIKUKU
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 941790 MERCYLINE NANDALIA BALANG’A
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Chem/Math 906345 FRANCISCA MWONGELI FRANCISCA

Enter Your Mail Address

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.