Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

TSC LIST OF SHORTLISTED TEACHER INTERNS 2019 BURETI SUB COUNTY

TSC INTERNSHIPS 2019. IMAGE COURTESY.
0

HERE IS A LIST OF TSC INTERNSHIP VACANCIES IN KERICHO COUNTY- BURETI SUB COUNTY

The Teachers Service Commission has invited shortlisted candidates for interviews for the 10, 300 internship posts aimed at plugging the gap in Kenya’s Education Sector.

According to the TSC memo from Catherine Lenairoshi, TSC Corporate Communications officer, the list of shortlisted candidates has already been dispatched to all the 47 counties nationwide.

All interviews are scheduled to take place at the TSC County offices.

TO ACCESS TSC ONLINE SERVICES, CLICK ON THE FOLLOWING LINKS:

To log into the new TSC TPAD click on this link tpad2.tsc.go.ke/auth/login

 To log into NEMIS click on this link nemis.education.go.ke/

To request for form one placement click on this link nemis.education.go.ke/fonereqcheck.aspx

To log into TMIS click on this link teachersonline.go.ke/

For online TSC Wealth Declaration click on this link tsconline.tsc.go.ke/

 

The following list will give an overview of TSC’s employment trend as per the year 2019.

BELOW IS A GLIMPSE OF THE LIST OF SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR KERICHO COUNTY, BURETI SUB COUNTY:

Sub County TSC

No

Name School Name Subjects Score% Grad.Yr Gender Qualification Calculation
BURETI 831042 KIPCHIRCHIR BILL MIBEI St. Paul’s Charera Special High School Geo/Bst 45 2018 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 769254 Emmy  Chepngetich St. Paul’s Charera Special High School Geo/Bst 45 2016 F Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 829317 GEOFFRY  KIPRONO St. Paul’s Charera Special High School Geo/Bst 45 2018 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 833331 ODONGO EMARICK OCHIENG St. Paul’s Charera Special High School Geo/Bst 40 2018 M A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 831643 GILBERT  KIPROTICH St. Paul’s Charera Special High School Geo/Bst 40 2018 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 792472 Ezekiel Kipngetich Terer St. Paul’s Charera Special High School Geo/Bst 25 2016 M Dip.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 817145 AMOS KIPROTICH LANGAT St. Paul’s Charera Special High School Geo/Bst 15 2018 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
Geo/Bst
BURETI 560880 HILLARY  MARITIM Kibugat Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst 55 2014 M Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 755169 MUTAI DIANA CHEPKEMOI Kibugat Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst 50 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 823948 KIPKOECH VINCENT NGETICH Kibugat Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst 45 2018 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 823592 JUDITH  CHEROTICH Kibugat Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst 45 2018 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 830638 LANGAT ARON KIPKORIR Kibugat Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst 45 2018 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 823611 Stella  Chelangat Kibugat Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst 45 2018 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 808993 SHADRACK KIPKORIR TANUI Kibugat Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst 45 2018 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 843601 KIBET THOMAS KIPTOO Kibugat Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst 40 2018 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 846421 GILBERT  KIPNGENO Kibugat Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst 35 2019 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 824361 NIXON  KIPNGETICH Kibugat Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst 15 2018 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 822126 WILFRED OKONG’O OBANO Kibugat Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst 15 2018 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 804435 PHILIPH  KORIR Kibugat Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst 10 2019 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0
Geo/Bst
BURETI 690969 GLADYS KIHORO BUSOLO Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst 60 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 690794 Sammy  Yegon Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Bst 60 2015 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 734517 FAITH  CHEBET Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School 60 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 686096 Douglas  Mutai Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 60 2015 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 643842 Kiprotich Gilbert bett Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 60 2013 M Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 6yrs)= 40 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 686587 KIRUI KIPKOECH EVANS Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 60 2015 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 683178 ESTHER BOSIBORI MOUKO Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 60 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 678495 Dorcas Koech chelangat Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 60 2014 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 689441 Kevin Nyakwara Mong’are Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 60 2015 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 657275 MOSES BOSIRE ONDIEKI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2014 M Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 650297 SAMWEL  CHEPKWONY Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2013 M Dip.Ed A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 6yrs)= 40 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 744445 WINNIE KWAMBOKA MACHUKI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 715998 Tonny Omondi Onyango Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 761592 JESCA  CHELANGAT Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 713561 Brian mayaka Moranga Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 685606 Speranza  Chepkoech Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 750293 CHEROTICH  NAOMY Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 740669 MERCY  CHEMUTAI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 718328 Naftal Ondieki MARANGA Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 757219 CHEMUTAI  LILY Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 725257 WINNIE  CHEPKIRUI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 730815 Winny  Cherono Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 722494 TABITHA  CHEPKEMOI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 691026 FRANCISCA  CHEPKIRUI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 699405 KOECH  EVANS Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2015 M Dip.Ed A:(Distinction)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 841662 NICHOLAS KIBET BII Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 771049 MERCY BETT CHEROTICH Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 710817 Fahim  Adhiambo Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2015 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 775386 chepkemoi  janeth Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 708099 TOBIAS  CHEPKWONY Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 754556 LEONARD LANGAT CHERUIYOT Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 754995 Mike  Tuei Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 805819 CHEPWOGEN  GLADYS Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2017 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 813624 Daisy  Chepkemoi Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2017 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 763803 Patrick Ochieng’ Omuga Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2016 M Dip.Ed A:(Distinction)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 782043 GLADYS NYABOKE NDEMO Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2017 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 790317 JOYCE CHEBET SIELE Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 756623 ALBERT MOMANYI OMENGE Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 798458 NICKSON KIPLANGAT mutai Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2017 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 740660 WINNIE ROTICH CHEPKORIR Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 779384 Timothy koech KIPKIRUI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2017 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 783441 GLADYS  CHELANGAT Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2017 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 764157 ann chelimo MAIYO Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2017 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 784124 MERCY KETER CHERONO Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2017 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 750231 JAPHETH  KIPKORIR Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 739138 ALBERT  YEGON Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 778620 PRINCE OMWOYO nyabaro Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2017 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 705814 Lizzy Ngetich cherotich Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 755714 KENNETH KIPKOECH KIRUI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 768545 VELINE  MOMANYI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2017 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 773701 Lameck Nyang’ongo mungasia Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2017 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 758306 CHERONO YVONE TOWETT Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/CRE 50 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 784921 Robert  Kirui Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School 50 2017 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 723001 Betty  Chepngetich Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 50 2015 F Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 824872 ALBERT MOKORO ONDITI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 45 2018 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 788256 HAPOLINALIS GIKENYI MAINA Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 45 2018 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 827778 OSCAR MASIKA WAFULA Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 45 2018 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 699591 faith apala shitoko Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 45 2016 F Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 740412 LIZAH  CHEBET Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 45 2016 F Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 781877 SHADRACK KIPYEGON KOECH Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 45 2017 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 823878 GLORIA  CHEBET Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 45 2018 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 770109 VIOLA  CHEPKEMOI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 45 2017 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 798938 SHARON  CHEMUTAI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 45 2017 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 825175 SHARON ACHIENG’ OCHIENG Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 45 2018 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 840184 CYNTHIA  CHEPNGENO Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 45 2018 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 817184 WINNY AKINYI OMONDI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 45 2018 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 834544 LILIAN  JEPKEMBOI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 45 2018 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 835392 SILAS KIPLIMO BIWOTT Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 45 2018 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 841487 WILLIES LANGAT KIPKORIR Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 40 2018 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 802407 charles korir kipchirchir Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 40 2018 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 809018 VICTOR WANYOIKE GATUNA Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 40 2017 M Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 840256 DOMINIC TOO KIBET Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 35 2018 M Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 612751 HARRIET  cherotich Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 35 2014 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 697440 JOSEPHINE  CHEROTICH Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 30 2015 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 840115 JEPKOECH  BUSIENEI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 30 2015 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 679959 STELLA NABWILE KUNDU Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 30 2015 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 701928 Purity Chirchir Chepkirui Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 30 2015 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 687261 TROON NYAKAMBI OBIERO Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 30 2015 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 695568 PHANICE NYABOKE ABUYA Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 30 2015 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 670500 ROSE  CHEPKEMOI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Geo/Hist 30 2015 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 698791 Solomon Tanui Tanui Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School 30 2015 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 682242 CAROLINE CHEPKORIR CHEPKWONY Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 30 2015 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 745274 EDITH  Chelangat Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 25 2016 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 770378 SHERLYNE  CHEPKOECH Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 25 2016 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 748379 COLLINS CHERUIYOT KIRUI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 25 2016 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 727400 Sheila Chebet ngeno Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 25 2016 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 770031 KIPKOECH AMOS RONO Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 25 2016 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 756305 sintoyia susan TARKASH Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 25 2016 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 713513 FLANKLINE MOMANGA KABETE Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 25 2016 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 745958 DORHAR  CHEBET Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 25 2016 F Dip.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 810866 NELLY YOPSOI CHEPKIRUI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 20 2017 F Dip.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 786279 Judith  Cherotich Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 20 2017 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 778369 JOYCE  CHELANGAT Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 20 2017 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 806607 BERNARD KIPKOECH CHOGE Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 20 2017 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 780315 GIDEON KEMBOI KIPYEGON Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 20 2017 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 795718 STELLAH  CHEPNGENOH Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 20 2017 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 814859 MARY MULAU MUTHOKA Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 15 2018 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 833086 FAITH  CHEBET Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 15 2018 F B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 826073 KIBET NICHOLAS KIRUI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 15 2018 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 824599 Weldon  Koech Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 15 2018 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 828557 DAVIS KIMUTAI CHERUIYOT Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 15 2018 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 829510 DUNCAN  KIPNGETICH Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 15 2018 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 834692 NORMAN KIPNGETICH KIRUI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 15 2018 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 815164 Benard Kipkoech Siele Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 15 2018 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 825842 MESHACK  KIPRUTO Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 15 2018 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 822185 VINCENT K KIRUI Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 15 2018 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 830300 FRANCIS WAMBUA MUSYOKA Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 15 2018 M B.Ed A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 825115 Brenda  cherotich Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist F A:()= 0 B:(stay     yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 847860 Dickens Odhiambo ATONGA Chepkulgong Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist M A:()= 0 B:(stay     yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0
Kisw/Hist
BURETI 686096 Douglas  Mutai Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 696802 mariera Joseph Ongeri mariera Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 817667 Daisy Martha Otuma Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 690794 Sammy  Yegon Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 684247 ISAIH ONDERI KANANI Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 688859 MERCY  CHEPKEMOI Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 818615 Vincent Nyagaka NYAMBATI Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2014 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 735006 Lydiah Nawire Waiswa Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 703004 PURITY DORCUS ALILI Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 667587 philip KIBET tarus Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2012 M Dip.Ed A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 7yrs)= 45 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 739586 PAMELA J CHERUTICH Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 694695 MERCY CHEBET KOECH Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 817516 PHOEBE  OMULANDO Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 587857 HELLENAH GRANDA ANG’ATE Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2013 F Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 6yrs)= 40 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 689617 WICKLIFE OMONDI ONYANGO Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 695879 faith  jepkosgei Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 654703 GETRINE  CHEMAYO Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2014 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 641049 Edna Jeptoo Kiplagat Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2013 M Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 6yrs)= 40 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 647890 RONALD MOKAMBA baruku Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2012 M Dip.Ed A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 7yrs)= 45 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 734517 FAITH  CHEBET Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 684613 EUNICE NJOKI KARANJA Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 2015 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 749211 ROBERT MOMANYI NYANG’AU Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 770374 Ruth Mendi Wairimu Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 689841 Martin Wafula KIBUYI Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2015 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 547008 CORNELIUS MUNYENYI MUINDE Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 771049 MERCY BETT CHEROTICH Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 718493 KIPNGETICH LEONARD KORIR Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 767920 JUDITH KWAMBOKA NYAMONGO Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 F A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 760464 JANE ATIENO NDAGO Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 670202 EMMANUEL KHWATENGE JOMO Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2014 M Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 776593 CASIMIR ACHOCHI NYABUTO Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 757908 THERESA MBATHA KIMEU Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 725257 WINNIE  CHEPKIRUI Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 698870 PETER OKOTH AKUNO Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 833485 Cynthia Akinyi OJIJO Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2014 F Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 712293 WAMBUI NJOROGE JACKLINE Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 757270 JUDY CHEPKORIR kiget Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 710645 JOY NYAMBURA KAMAU Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 733561 AYUB AURA MAKOKHA Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 810212 CHRISTINE WANJIRA MURIITHI Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2017 F B.Ed A:(First Class)= 35 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 678591 Amos Kipngetich Kipchumba Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2014 M Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 706834 Tabitha Gacambi wainaina Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 803993 KENNETH MWENDA DANIEL Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2014 M Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 739634 DENNIS MAETA MAKAMBI Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 694472 JACKLINE NG’ENO CHERONO Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2014 M Dip.Ed A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 711880 ELVIN MORAA OTWORI Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 646865 ANTHONY WOKUTI TENGE Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 760710 MISHAEL MOSOTI SIOCHA Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 721089 Karani Ezra Muchena Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 704020 BALDWIN  MURUNGA Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 723540 DANIEL KAMOKOYO DONNY Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 841662 NICHOLAS KIBET BII Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 754252 VICTOR OUKO OWITI Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 785836 Derrick Juma KHISA Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 718328 Naftal Ondieki MARANGA Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 783447 ORPHA AWUOR ONYANGO Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 F B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 691536 KEVIN NYAKUNDI RATEMO Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2015 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 751885 alexander mumo muia Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 650297 SAMWEL  CHEPKWONY Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2013 M Dip.Ed A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 6yrs)= 40 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 692497 Joseph Kamande Murigi Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2013 M Dip.Ed A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 6yrs)= 40 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 754556 LEONARD LANGAT CHERUIYOT Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0
BURETI 752535 Julius Kipngetich Molel Kaborus Mixed Day Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 2016 M B.Ed A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0

 

 

Enter Your Mail Address

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.