Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

TSC INTERNSHIP MERIT LISTS PER COUNTY: Makueni County December 2020 TSC Internship Merit List; Full List- Applicant’s full name, total score, year of graduation, GPA, Subject Combination

2021-2025 New TSC Teachers Salaries Processing Status- TSC and SRC in Final CBA Negotiation Talks- Teacher’s to get Pay rise, Salary Increment Starting July 2021
0

TSC INTERNSHIP MERIT LISTS PER COUNTY: Makueni County December 2020 TSC Internship Merit List; Full List- Applicant’s full name, total score, year of graduation, GPA, Subject Combination

The Teachers Service Commission (TSC) has released complete lists of all applicants who successfully applied for the recently advertised TSC Internship positions for secondary school teachers.

Here is the Complete List for Makueni County; Makueni County December 2020 TSC Internship Merit List; Full List- Applicant’s full name, total score, year of graduation, GPA, Subject Combination

 

School Name Subjects Name Name DoB Grad/Exit.Yr Qualification GPA Score%
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem JOHN MUOKI MULI JOHN MUOKI MULI 09/02/1992 2016 B.Ed First Class 65
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem HENRY MUISYO ANDREW HENRY MUISYO ANDREW 01/01/1994 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem KYALO BENJAMIN MWATHA KYALO BENJAMIN MWATHA 09/02/1988 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem STANLEY MUALUKO WAMBUA STANLEY MUALUKO WAMBUA 01/01/1901 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem TERESA MAGOMA NYANG’AU TERESA MAGOMA NYANG’AU 31/12/1993 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem CAROLYNE MWENDE MUENDO CAROLYNE MWENDE MUENDO 16/04/1991 2018 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 55
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem SAMWEL KAREKA SIANKA SAMWEL KAREKA SIANKA 05/11/1994 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem IRENE MUMBUA KIOKO IRENE MUMBUA KIOKO 11/02/1994 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem URBANUS MWAI KOMU URBANUS MWAI KOMU 01/01/1989 2019 Bsc+PGDE First Class 50
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem MAUREEN CHEROP MOIKUT MAUREEN CHEROP MOIKUT 31/12/1993 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem NGUSYE MIRRIAM NGEI NGUSYE MIRRIAM NGEI 11/05/1994 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem CAROLYNE YVONNE MBWAYA CAROLYNE YVONNE MBWAYA 01/10/1994 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem CAROLINE WAVINYA MWINZI CAROLINE WAVINYA MWINZI 02/12/1993 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem CLEMENTINAH MBITHE MUTUKU CLEMENTINAH MBITHE MUTUKU 04/05/1980 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem JASPER ONYANSI ONSONGO JASPER ONYANSI ONSONGO 10/11/1997 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem DANIEL KIOKO TITUS DANIEL KIOKO TITUS 11/06/1996 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem BEATRICE KITHUKU DAVID BEATRICE KITHUKU DAVID 05/01/1994 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem ABIGAEL NDUKU MUASA ABIGAEL NDUKU MUASA 30/01/1996 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem RACHAEL MBULA MUTUKU RACHAEL MBULA MUTUKU 24/07/1995 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem CHEPHAS NJAU NJERI CHEPHAS NJAU NJERI 28/12/1988 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem PETER  MUTIE PETER  MUTIE 02/02/1995 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem FIDELIS KAVATA MUNYWOKI FIDELIS KAVATA MUNYWOKI 07/01/1995 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem BONFACE MUSYOKA NZOMO BONFACE MUSYOKA NZOMO 14/04/1992 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem JEFFERSON  WAMBUA TALIA JEFFERSON  WAMBUA TALIA 02/01/1988 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem ALBANUS WAMBUA MUSEMBI ALBANUS WAMBUA MUSEMBI 12/06/1992 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem PAULINE MBAABU KAMATHI PAULINE MBAABU KAMATHI 19/06/1995 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem  KYALO  MALUSI  KYALO  MALUSI 01/01/1901 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem REBECCA LUCHENDO OKWEMBA REBECCA LUCHENDO OKWEMBA 25/10/1985 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem PETER MAINA MBUCHO PETER MAINA MBUCHO 28/03/1994 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem MICHAEL MUSEMBI MWANZIA MICHAEL MUSEMBI MWANZIA 10/10/1985 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem EMMANUEL MULWA MASIA EMMANUEL MULWA MASIA 07/02/1987 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem JOHN CHOLO ODONGO JOHN CHOLO ODONGO 13/07/1988 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem SAMUEL  MULI SAMUEL  MULI 07/11/1990 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem CAROLINE NGINA MATEE CAROLINE NGINA MATEE 12/12/1984 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem JOHN MWANGI MUTUKU JOHN MWANGI MUTUKU 11/12/1994 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem PATRICK NYANTIKA ONG’ONDI PATRICK NYANTIKA ONG’ONDI 01/01/1901 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem STEPHEN KISILU MUTHIANI STEPHEN KISILU MUTHIANI 06/11/1996 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem JACKSON  MIRITI JACKSON  MIRITI 04/07/1997 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem MUTUNGA KELVIN  MUNYAO MUTUNGA KELVIN  MUNYAO 12/08/1995 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem FESTUS MWENDWA  KIKUVI FESTUS MWENDWA  KIKUVI 30/11/1994 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem MUTUSE VICENT MUIA MUTUSE VICENT MUIA 18/02/1992 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem JOHN MUKHWANA MASIBO JOHN MUKHWANA MASIBO 10/10/1998 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem ZAKAYO WEKESA WANYAMA ZAKAYO WEKESA WANYAMA 20/04/1998 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem PATRICK NG’ANG’A MUTISO PATRICK NG’ANG’A MUTISO 07/03/1995 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem STEPHEN MUSYOKI MUASYA STEPHEN MUSYOKI MUASYA 06/07/1991 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem FESTUS MBUVI PATRICIA FESTUS MBUVI PATRICIA 24/12/1994 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem JUSTUS MUSYOKA MUKUI JUSTUS MUSYOKA MUKUI 28/08/1994 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem STEPHEN  NDONGA PHILIP STEPHEN  NDONGA PHILIP 04/12/1992 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem MULI JOHN MUKITI MULI JOHN MUKITI 07/11/1994 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem TIMOTHY KITHITO NZOMO TIMOTHY KITHITO NZOMO 02/03/1993 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem EDWIN LUNGANYI UGWUMA EDWIN LUNGANYI UGWUMA 26/09/1991 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem ENOCH NDAVI MUTUNGWA ENOCH NDAVI MUTUNGWA 02/01/1996 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem DAVID MAITHYA NYOLO DAVID MAITHYA NYOLO 21/09/1996 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem GIDEON KIIO MUTUA GIDEON KIIO MUTUA 01/08/1996 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem JEMIMA NYANCHAMA MASAKI JEMIMA NYANCHAMA MASAKI 06/03/1995 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem FIONA KENDI GICOBI FIONA KENDI GICOBI 11/12/1994 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem MARGARET MUTHONI GICHINA MARGARET MUTHONI GICHINA 28/10/1997 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem VINCENT OTIENO ONYANGO VINCENT OTIENO ONYANGO 22/04/1996 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem WYCLIFFE AGWATA NYABERA WYCLIFFE AGWATA NYABERA 17/10/1995 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem OBORI ZABLON OKOTH OBORI ZABLON OKOTH 12/06/1992 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 30
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem JOSEPHINE MUMBANU MUSEMBEI JOSEPHINE MUMBANU MUSEMBEI 02/03/1982 2017 Bsc+PGDE Credit 25
                 
School Name Subjects Name Name DoB Grad/Exit.Yr Qualification GPA Score%
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem JOHN MUOKI MULI JOHN MUOKI MULI 09/02/1992 2016 B.Ed First Class 65
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem HENRY MUISYO ANDREW HENRY MUISYO ANDREW 01/01/1994 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem KYALO BENJAMIN MWATHA KYALO BENJAMIN MWATHA 09/02/1988 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
Isovya Sec School Bio/Chem STANLEY MUALUKO WAMBUA STANLEY MUALUKO WAMBUA 01/01/1901 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55

Enter Your Mail Address

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.