Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

- Advertisement -

(SAMBURU) DECEMBER 2020 TSC INTERNSHIP RECRUITMENT MERIT LISTS PER REGION; COUNTY AND SUB-COUNTY: SAMBURU County (Samburu East Sub-County) December 2020 TSC Internship Merit List; Full List Samburu County- Applicant’s full name, total score, year of graduation, GPA, Subject Combination

0

- Advertisement -

(SAMBURU) DECEMBER 2020 TSC INTERNSHIP RECRUITMENT MERIT LISTS PER REGION; COUNTY AND SUB-COUNTY: SAMBURU County (Samburu East Sub-County) December 2020 TSC Internship Merit List; Full List Samburu County- Applicant’s full name, total score, year of graduation, GPA, Subject Combination

Are you in dire need of the newly released 2020 December TSC Internship Merit Lists?

- Advertisement -

Well, the Teachers Service Commission (TSC) has released complete lists of all applicants who successfully applied for the recently advertised TSC Internship positions for secondary school teachers.

- Advertisement -

Here is the Complete List for Samburu County; Samburu County December 2020 TSC Internship Merit List; Full List- Applicant’s full name, total score, year of graduation, GPA, Subject Combination

                 
School Name Name TSC.No Subjects Score% Calculation Grad.Yr DoB SubCounty
Wamba Secondary School Loise Muthoni WANDIMI 671299 Kisw/CRE 60 A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 7yrs)= 45 C:(0+0)= 0 2012 01/04/1984 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School MOSES  Napuu 763570 Kisw/CRE 55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 28/07/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Phylis jepchirchir rotich 690101 Kisw/CRE 55 A:(Distinction)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0 2015 10/09/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Daniel Kipngetich bett 703677 Kisw/CRE 55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 29/12/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Fridah  Karimi 722674 Kisw/CRE 55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 10/08/1991 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Purity Kaaso Meigara 773025 Kisw/CRE 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 31/03/1996 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School BONIFACE RONOH KIPROTICH 709797 Kisw/CRE 50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 21/09/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School MAGDALINE – KANANA 771477 Kisw/CRE 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 20/08/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School ANN JEPKURUI KIPLAGAT 802143 Kisw/CRE 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 11/11/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School EDNAH ROTICH CHEPNGENO 779034 Kisw/CRE 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 07/12/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School PETER KITE LOYAKA 711248 Kisw/CRE 50 A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0 2015 22/07/1991 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School JEPCHIRCHIR  LAGAT 743781 Kisw/CRE 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 03/02/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School NICTOR NYANGOTO OKURO 774402 Kisw/CRE 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 09/10/1991 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Kiplangat  Cheruiyot 789624 Kisw/CRE 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 05/01/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School JAMES MWANGI WACHIRA 699661 Kisw/CRE 50 A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0 2014 08/06/1989 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Absolom Kabilile Mati 792624 Kisw/CRE 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 17/04/1980 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School KIPROP  Chepkorom 781373 Kisw/CRE 50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 01/07/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School MARY IBURU WAIRIMU 770536 Kisw/CRE 45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 05/10/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School MACDONALD KIPTOO rotich 812496 Kisw/CRE 45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 14/05/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School BEATRICE JEROP CHEPKONGA 780523 Kisw/CRE 45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 12/03/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Dominic  sigei 798319 Kisw/CRE 45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 04/04/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School STELLA JEBUNGEI KIPSEREM 816267 Kisw/CRE 45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 01/08/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School GEORGE LANGAT KEMBOI 774851 Kisw/CRE 45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 10/10/1985 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School MONICAH WACUKA WANJOHI 820258 Kisw/CRE 45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 27/03/1997 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School KIPKIRUI DUNCAN TERER 817653 Kisw/CRE 45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 20/10/1988 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Syriana Yumbya ngei 775916 Kisw/CRE 45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 30/10/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School GEOFFREY MAKOKHA MUCHELULE 643907 Kisw/CRE 45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 01/01/1989 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School YVONNE  KEBENEI 807898 Kisw/CRE 40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 19/11/1989 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School DAMACLINE KERUBO MOMANYI 835777 Kisw/CRE 40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 01/01/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School BETTY JEPKONGA CHEBII 847251 Kisw/CRE 40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0 2019 06/02/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School RUTH JEPKONGA KIPTOON 768936 Kisw/CRE 40 A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 10/09/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School ROSEMARY KINANU KORONYA 814467 Kisw/CRE 40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 03/04/1991 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School CHIPY GAKII MUTIRIA 795604 Kisw/CRE 40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 14/04/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School EDITH KAJUJU MBITI 829815 Kisw/CRE 40 A:(Pass)= 20 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 08/10/1988 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School BOWEN CHEMWATIT KIMTAI 824145 Kisw/CRE 40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 14/01/1996 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Elizabeth Nato Muraya 695826 Kisw/CRE 35 A:()= 0 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0 2014 26/11/1988 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School NOEL NYANGWESO LANDO 691222 Kisw/CRE 30 A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0 2015 22/08/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Daniel Kibet Kipkosgei 679096 Kisw/CRE 30 A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0 2015 01/01/2016 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School fredrick bonkay makokha 690587 Kisw/CRE 30 A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0 2015 30/11/1989 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School VIVIAN JEROTICH YANO 707197 Kisw/CRE 25 A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 18/09/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School NEHEMIAH BAHATI OKONU 744943 Kisw/CRE 25 A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 18/12/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Godfrey Gitonga Murithi 703878 Kisw/CRE 25 A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 27/10/1989 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School JOB KOLIA ABEID 769397 Kisw/CRE 20 A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 10/12/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Kiplangat  Rono 771137 Kisw/CRE 20 A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 04/05/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School SOLOMON EMANMAN AKURE 779778 Kisw/CRE 20 A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 21/12/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Lilian  Chepketer 792300 Kisw/CRE 20 A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 07/02/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Esther Wakonyo Kabechu 787843 Kisw/CRE 20 A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 11/11/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Rachael Mutethya Mutemi 821562 Kisw/CRE 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 15/12/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School DAISY JEPKOECH RUTTO 831157 Kisw/CRE 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 10/10/1996 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School NICHOLAS ONGUTI OKWOGE 838182 Kisw/CRE 15 A:(Credit)= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 12/04/1987 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School MAXWELL LUSIOLA MUSANGA 820470 Kisw/CRE 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 06/07/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School KIPKOECH NICHOLAS KORIR 798840 Kisw/CRE 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 12/12/1989 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School WANJALA MIKE BARASA 833127 Kisw/CRE   A:()= 0 B:(stay     yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0   29/09/1992 SAMBURU EAST
                 
Sereolipi Mixed Secondary School Leonard  NGENO 831039 Bio/Agric 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 17/03/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Sereolipi Mixed Secondary School HILLARY KIBIWOTT YEGO 837170 Bio/Agric 10 A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0 2019 16/08/1995 SAMBURU EAST
                 
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School MERCY JEROTICH Yator 768512 Kisw/Hist 55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 09/09/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School SYLVIA NNANDI KADENYI 746506 Kisw/Hist 55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0 2015 28/07/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School VICTOR  KAKIA 758017 Kisw/Hist 55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 05/10/1989 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School GEORGE NDUNGU MWANGI 770099 Kisw/Hist 55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0 2015 01/01/1987 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School RAYMOND KIPROTICH BUNDOTICH 708205 Kisw/Hist 55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 07/11/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School Winnie Jesang Nabol 678793 Kisw/Hist 55 A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0 2014 01/07/1991 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School KIPLABAT KURUI ISAAC 710867 Kisw/Hist 55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 12/05/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School MUTHENGI  peter 782706 Kisw/Hist 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 11/11/1987 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School Rawley Makansa komba 784137 Kisw/Hist 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 20/08/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School MARLON OKOTH AOL 787515 Kisw/Hist 50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 17/07/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School EDWARD WAMALIKA JUMA 838448 Kisw/Hist 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 02/01/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School ERICK  KIPROTICH 792611 Kisw/Hist 45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 13/04/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School PASCAL  ANAMWENE 809241 Kisw/Hist 45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 03/02/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School DOREEN  KANGAI 723474 Kisw/Hist 45 A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 03/12/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School WYCLIFFE KWENA NAMACHANJA 818645 Kisw/Hist 45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 16/08/1991 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School KIPLIMO VILTON KOSGEI 828617 Kisw/Hist 45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018   SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School Kipchumba Japheth Kemboi 785714 Kisw/Hist 45 A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 19/11/1990 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School Peter  Koech 798596 Kisw/Hist 40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 02/04/1990 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School MOTORA DAMARIS MUKAMI 818436 Kisw/Hist 40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 29/06/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School JOHN NDIRITU KAGEMA 846533 Kisw/Hist 40 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0 2019 07/09/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School VICTOR KIPLETING BARNO 681685 Kisw/Hist 30 A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0 2015 28/07/1990 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School JEREMIAH  INZOFU 766191 Kisw/Hist 30 A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0 2015 17/08/1990 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School GEORGE DIBOGO OYUGI 684030 Kisw/Hist 30 A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0 2015 03/02/1990 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School CARLOS  kirui 712490 Kisw/Hist 25 A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 17/09/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School DENIS MUCHIRI mureithi 767813 Kisw/Hist 25 A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 21/04/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School EDITH  KEMBOI 774793 Kisw/Hist 25 A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 29/12/1990 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School DAVID KROP SIKEE 766885 Kisw/Hist 25 A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 15/05/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School KIPKIRUI  LANGAT 737199 Kisw/Hist 25 A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 08/08/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School lucky MUSTO ndiwa 786915 Kisw/Hist 20 A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 01/01/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School Marvin Mabale Beni 780287 Kisw/Hist 20 A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 02/01/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School MARTIN MUYAKA SHIUNDU 775686 Kisw/Hist 20 A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 07/08/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School ABEL  MWANIKI 813002 Kisw/Hist 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 25/01/1997 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School Kanamba Elias Mutwiri 810143 Kisw/Hist 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 27/04/1991 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School JOHN KHAUSI INDECHE 836999 Kisw/Hist 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 06/07/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School FAITH  CHEPTOO 833325 Kisw/Hist 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 06/05/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School DENNIS KIPKOECH KWAMBAI 826788 Kisw/Hist 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018   SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School KENNETH LANG’AT KIBET 830627 Kisw/Hist   A:()= 0 B:(stay     yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0   08/02/1997 SAMBURU EAST
Engilae Mixed Day Secondary School AMOS BARASA NYONGESA 844179 Kisw/Hist   A:()= 0 B:(stay     yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0   01/07/1989 SAMBURU EAST
                 
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School Henry Kiplagat Chelanga 689985 Math/Geo 55 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0 2015 12/09/2007 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School CORNELIUS KIBET KOSGEI 710012 Math/Geo 55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 03/01/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School Vincent Onchiri Obino 777164 Math/Geo 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 12/04/1990 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School FLORA JEROP Koech 782300 Math/Geo 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 07/06/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School FAITH JEMELI KIPROP 767486 Math/Geo 50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 05/08/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School MOSES NYONGESA BARASA 787651 Math/Geo 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 14/09/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School MARTIN OPANGE AKOTH 786944 Math/Geo 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 22/09/1991 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School RONALD KIPKORIR BETT 724865 Math/Geo 50 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 11/11/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School Samuel Ochieng ooko 781301 Math/Geo 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 12/02/1991 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School KEMEI NICHOLAS MISIKO 771266 Math/Geo 50 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 08/08/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School NYAKECH OKEYO JOHN 807754 Math/Geo 45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 01/08/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School PETER MELIN LALATAP 808115 Math/Geo 45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 28/12/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School Nahshon Ogillo Akuom 821745 Math/Geo 45 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 18/10/1982 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School FRANKLINE ONGONDO ABERE 830997 Math/Geo 45 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 08/05/1991 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School king’ori JOHN GITHUKU 828571 Math/Geo 40 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018   SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School VICTOR OTISO ONGAGA 846482 Math/Geo 35 A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0 2019 13/11/1991 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School LEVY JUMA wafula 668938 Math/Geo 35 A:()= 0 B:(stay 5yrs)= 35 C:(0+0)= 0 2014 01/03/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School THOMAS NYAUNO NDEGE 830899 Math/Geo 35 A:(Credit)= 20 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 18/10/1984 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School CORNELIUS JOSEPH KALYA 706849 Math/Geo 30 A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0 2015 10/01/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School VINCENT NYAMBAGERA NYARINGI 706511 Math/Geo 30 A:()= 0 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0 2015 05/02/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School Justice  Rotich 727104 Math/Geo 25 A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 12/06/1988 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School DANIEL KIPROTICH sombai 732929 Math/Geo 25 A:()= 0 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 12/07/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School Abisalom Wasungu Opiyo 787129 Math/Geo 20 A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 01/02/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School Sammy Wafula Chemwor 789175 Math/Geo 20 A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 20/06/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School DOMINIC  Cheruiyot 785551 Math/Geo 20 A:()= 0 B:(stay 2yrs)= 20 C:(0+0)= 0 2017 15/05/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School CHERUIYOT  NGETICH 830624 Math/Geo 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 01/05/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School Nelson Chepkwony kiplangat 820321 Math/Geo 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 23/09/1991 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School DARIUS IWARET IRARU 806135 Math/Geo 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 28/07/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School VICTOR KIPKOECH KIBUTIT 804979 Math/Geo 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 05/08/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School VICTOR KIPKOECH KIPTUI 810321 Math/Geo 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 23/09/1992 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School RENSON WANYONYI WANGWE 823072 Math/Geo 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 29/12/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School NEHEMIAH LANGAT CHERUIYOT 840755 Math/Geo 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 20/04/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School Titus  Langat 823004 Math/Geo 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 17/02/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School MOSES WAFULA WERUNGA 836873 Math/Geo 15 A:()= 0 B:(stay 1yrs)= 15 C:(0+0)= 0 2018 14/03/1993 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School CLIFF OTIENO OBWERE 844915 Math/Geo 10 A:()= 0 B:(stay 0yrs)= 10 C:(0+0)= 0 2019 25/11/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Lolokwe Mixed Day Secondary School AMOS MOI RENGALUK 823019 Math/Geo   A:()= 0 B:(stay     yrs)= C:(0+0)= 0   28/02/1991 SAMBURU EAST
                 
School Name Name TSC.No Subjects Score% Calculation Grad.Yr DoB SubCounty
Wamba Secondary School Loise Muthoni WANDIMI 671299 Kisw/CRE 60 A:(Pass)= 15 B:(stay 7yrs)= 45 C:(0+0)= 0 2012 01/04/1984 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School MOSES  Napuu 763570 Kisw/CRE 55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 28/07/1994 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Phylis jepchirchir rotich 690101 Kisw/CRE 55 A:(Distinction)= 25 B:(stay 4yrs)= 30 C:(0+0)= 0 2015 10/09/1995 SAMBURU EAST
Wamba Secondary School Daniel Kipngetich bett 703677 Kisw/CRE 55 A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)= 25 C:(0+0)= 0 2016 29/12/1992 SAMBURU EAST

Enter Your Mail Address

- Advertisement -

- Advertisement -

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.