Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

(MOMBASA COUNTY) A FULL LIST OF THE 2019 ONLINE WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TSC TEACHERS PER COUNTY- MOMBASA COUNTY: A LIST OF 2019 WEALTH DECLARATION TSC NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS, ONLINE WEALTH DECLARATION DEADLINE AND PROCEDURE FOR DECLARING YOUR WEALTH ONLINE VIA THE TSC PORTAL

TSC FULL LIST OF 2019 ONLINE WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS PER COUNTY-MOMBASA COUNTY

0

(MOMBASA COUNTY) A FULL LIST OF THE 2019 ONLINE WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TSC TEACHERS PER COUNTY- MOMBASA COUNTY: A LIST OF 2019 WEALTH DECLARATION TSC NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS, ONLINE WEALTH DECLARATION DEADLINE AND PROCEDURE FOR DECLARING YOUR WEALTH ONLINE VIA THE TSC PORTAL

TSC FULL LIST OF 2019 ONLINE WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS PER COUNTY-MOMBASA COUNTY

EXTERNAL LINKS WITH RELATED CONTENT

https://teacher.co.ke/tsc-lists-45986-non-compliant-teachers-hours-to-wealth-declaration-deadline/

https://educationnewshub.co.ke/full-list-of-2019-wealth-declaration-non-compliant-teachers-per-county-vihiga-county/

https://educationnewshub.co.ke/full-list-of-2019-wealth-declaration-non-compliant-teachers-per-county-kitui-county/

The Teachers Service Commission has just released a full list of TSC-employed teachers who failed to comply by declaring their wealth online via the TSC portal.

According to the TSC statistics, approximately 46, 000 teachers have not yet declared their income, assets and liabilities online despite the TSC portal being open since 1st November 2019.

According to the TSC Online Wealth Declaration statistics, Bungoma County has got the highest number of TSC non-compliant teachers- 3, 1117 TSC teachers with some schools such as St. Cecilia Misikhu Girls having 7 non-compliant teachers.

In the second position is Kakamega County with 2, 682 teachers who failed to declare their wealth online for the year 2019. In Kakamega County, Butere Girls High School set the record by producing the highest number of the 2019 TSC non-compliant teachers- 18 teachers.

The deadline for the declaration of wealth online is today on December 31 2019.

TSC FULL LIST OF 2019 ONLINE WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS PER COUNTY-MOMBASA COUNTY

 

 

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE AHMED SHAHAME MWIDANI TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE ALEX M MARETE
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE AMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL HAMIDA KOMBO AHMED
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE AMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL KISOCHI MPATE MARY
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE AMANI PRIMARY SCHOOL RUTH ANDREW KAOLE
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE BOMU PRIMARY SCHOOL CLEMENTINA MWAKA MAZAI
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE BOMU PRIMARY SCHOOL NAAMAN JUMA NGAO
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE BOMU PRIMARY SCHOOL STANLEY MWAI WARUTERE
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE BOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MORAND SHIDIAVAI SHIKHOVA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHAANI PRI SCH AGNES ARUMBA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHAANI PRI SCH ANNE CATHERINE WAMBUI
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHAANI PRI SCH BEATRICE KANYU MUTIA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHAANI PRI SCH TERESA LUCY TINEGA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHANGAMWE PRIMARY HILDA NZIKWA TUNJE
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHANGAMWE PRIMARY JUDY WANGARI MIANO
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHANGAMWE PRIMARY SIRAJI MOHAMED DAUDI
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHANGAMWE SEC. ELIZABETH SHIGARI BANA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHANGAMWE SEC. FRANCISCA KATUMBU MUINDE
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHANGAMWE SEC. JANET MUNYIVA MUTUGA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHANGAMWE SEC. LINAH ANYANGO OTIENO
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHANGAMWE SEC. MARTIN RIGHA NGALI
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHANGAMWE SEC. ROBERT WANYONYI
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHANGAMWE SEC. ROSE ATIENO OGUOK
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE CHANGAMWE SEC. YUDITA KWARU MWANDAGHA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE GOME PRIMARY SCHOOL JOSEPHINE LOGEDI CHAGEHA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE JOMVU GIRLS FRANCIS THATHI MUENDO
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE JOMVU GIRLS RUKIA NDUNGE MUSYOKA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE KAJEMBE HIGH SCHOOL DAVID KHAFUYO ANAMI
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE KAJEMBE HIGH SCHOOL JOHN OUMA OCHIENG
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE KIPEVU PRI SCH SULEIMAN MWIJUMA MWIJUMA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE KWA HOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL ISAIAH _ KABALA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE KWA HOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL MOHAMED KOMBO AHMED
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE KWA JOMVU PRI SCH HENRY OMORO OMOSA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE KWA JOMVU PRI SCH JACOB KIMUTAI TUM
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE KWA SHEE PR GEOFREY NJOROGE MWANGI
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE KWA SHEE PR JULIANA MUTETHYA KAVYU
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MAGONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL ALICE SARINGI ONGONDI
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIKADINI PRI SCH CHARLES ONAM MUNGU
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIKADINI PRI SCH LUCY KANINI KAIGA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIKADINI PRI SCH ROBERT SOMEO MAKOMERE
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIKINDANI PRIMARY SCHOOL AISHA ABDULLAH MOHAMMED
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIKINDANI PRIMARY SCHOOL CAROLINE OLGA KAOGA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIKINDANI PRIMARY SCHOOL DORCUS JENIPHER ASILA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIKINDANI PRIMARY SCHOOL GRACE NYAWIRA MUNENE
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIKINDANI PRIMARY SCHOOL JOYCE MALEMBA MNJALA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIKINDANI PRIMARY SCHOOL TABBY KATUNGE MANGOLE
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIRITINI COMPLEX HIGH SCHOOL PATRICK GICHUHI KANGARA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIRITINI PRI SCH DORIS YEMBU MUGO
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIRITINI PRI SCH JACINTA DZAME MCHOMBO
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIRITINI PRI SCH JOHN MWANDIKE NJUE
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIRITINI PRI SCH KOMBO CHENGONI MBAO
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIRITINI SEC. JUDITH KALEKYE MAWEU
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIRITINI WORLD BANK CHRISTINE FIKIRINI CHARO
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MIRITINI WORLD BANK FELICINA WANJIKU KIRAGU
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MRERONI PRI.SCHOOL HARRISON MWADIME WANGUSHA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MRERONI PRI.SCHOOL MARTIN KIOKO KING’OLA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MRERONI PRI.SCHOOL SHADRACK “MAURICE ASTIBA” AMAKOYA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MRERONI PRI.SCHOOL SWALEH KOMBO OMAR
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MWIJABU PRI SCH GLADYS NKIROTE JOHN
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MWIJABU PRI SCH LUCIA MUENI MUSAU
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MWIJABU SEC. JOHN MACHARIA WAIRIMU
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE MWIJABU SEC. PHILLIPINA EGWA MWASHIGADI
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE PORT REITZ SPECIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL ANGELINE SARANGE GERVAS
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE ST. CHARLES LWANGA SEC SCHOOL ANGELINE JEPKEMOI CHELANG’A
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE ST. CHARLES LWANGA SEC SCHOOL CLIUS OKOYO BARASA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE ST.LWANGA PRIMARY  SCHOOL JOSEPH OBAYO GUDA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE ST.LWANGA PRIMARY  SCHOOL MARY “SHADRACK ATIENO” ANYANGO
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE ST.LWANGA PRIMARY  SCHOOL PRISCILAH MLONGO LUNGANZA
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE UMOJA PRI SCH KHAMISMOHAMED KHAMIS KHAMIS
MOMBASA CHANGAMWE UMOJA PRI SCH WINFRED KATHURE KAARIA
MOMBASA KISAUNI AZHAR SHARIFF PRIMARY CANAEL “ATIENO M” KAMAU
MOMBASA KISAUNI BAMBURI PRI SCH BEATRICE AGESA CHEGENYE
MOMBASA KISAUNI BAMBURI PRI SCH CATHERINE WACHEKE GATHUGI
MOMBASA KISAUNI BAMBURI PRI SCH KULTHUM OMAR SAID
MOMBASA KISAUNI BAMBURI PRI SCH RUTH JEROP CHELIMO
MOMBASA KISAUNI BARAKA VORONI PRIMARY SHEDE NGUTA NYAMAWI
MOMBASA KISAUNI BARAKA VORONI PRIMARY THOYA BAYA KARISA
MOMBASA KISAUNI CONCORDIA PRIMARY SCHOOL BEATRICE KISUU SIMEON
MOMBASA KISAUNI FATHIL ADHIM PRIMARY AHMED MAALIM OMAR
MOMBASA KISAUNI FATHIL ADHIM PRIMARY MOHAMED NUR “A MAALIM”
MOMBASA KISAUNI FATHIL ADHIM PRIMARY PETER ORWA ODONGO
MOMBASA KISAUNI FATHIL ADHIM PRIMARY TIMOTHY GACHARIRA MAINA
MOMBASA KISAUNI FRERE TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL JOHN WANAGWE WALUTSACHI
MOMBASA KISAUNI KASHANI PRIMARY FLORENCE MNYAZI MWAMUYE
MOMBASA KISAUNI KASHANI PRIMARY SAMUEL GICHUKI WANJAU
MOMBASA KISAUNI KASHANI SEC SCH ABDUMALIK KONGO KONGO
MOMBASA KISAUNI KENGELENI PRIMARY CATHERINE WAITHERERO MUREITH
MOMBASA KISAUNI KENGELENI PRIMARY CONSOLATA ANYANGO OTINA
MOMBASA KISAUNI KENGELENI PRIMARY HELLEN OLUOCH DIBOGO
MOMBASA KISAUNI KENGELENI PRIMARY HONEYPHER FATUMA OMARA
MOMBASA KISAUNI KHADIJA PRIMARY FATUMA NINGARE FUNDI
MOMBASA KISAUNI KHADIJA PRIMARY VICTOR MICHAEL KIRINGOH
MOMBASA KISAUNI KIEMBENI BAPTIST JULIAN ATIENO OGUYA
MOMBASA KISAUNI KIEMBENI BAPTIST PENNINAH KACHE JEFA
MOMBASA KISAUNI KIEMBENI ESTATE PRI SCH TERESIA “WAIRIMU KIBUNA” KIHIHIA
MOMBASA KISAUNI KISAUNI BAPTIST PRI SCH FATUMA TEI BONAYA
MOMBASA KISAUNI KISAUNI BAPTIST PRI SCH MARY WANJALA KIRIGHA
MOMBASA KISAUNI KISAUNI PRY MARY AJWANG OMONDI
MOMBASA KISAUNI KONGOWEA PRY DENIS WAMALWA BARASA
MOMBASA KISAUNI KONGOWEA PRY DOROTHY AWUOR OJAL
MOMBASA KISAUNI KONGOWEA PRY ERICK OMONDI NGARE
MOMBASA KISAUNI KONGOWEA PRY MWANAKOMBO POPO ABDUL
MOMBASA KISAUNI KONGOWEA PRY NANCY ASEYO OVITA
MOMBASA KISAUNI KONGOWEA PRY WILSTON KILUNJU M’KREMA
MOMBASA KISAUNI MAJAONI PRI SCH ALEX MWABAYA MBARU
MOMBASA KISAUNI MAJAONI PRI SCH BEATRICE OSORO NYANGORO
MOMBASA KISAUNI MAJAONI PRI SCH JANIPHER KWAMBOKA ONKENDI
MOMBASA KISAUNI MAJAONI PRI SCH PAMELLAH MONYANGI MAGONGA
MOMBASA KISAUNI MARIMANI MIXED SECONDARY ELIZABETH WAIRIMU KABUI
MOMBASA KISAUNI MARIMANI MIXED SECONDARY FRANCIS MUTIE MUEMA
MOMBASA KISAUNI MARIMANI MIXED SECONDARY HUMPHREY MUNYI NYAGAH
MOMBASA KISAUNI MARIMANI MIXED SECONDARY NANCY NYANCHERA MOSE
MOMBASA KISAUNI MARIMANI PRI SCH SHEM ANYIENI OMWERI
MOMBASA KISAUNI MAUNGUJA PRI SCH SAID MWALOLE MASIKA
MOMBASA KISAUNI MAWENI SECONDARY JEDIDA JUMA
MOMBASA KISAUNI MAWENI SECONDARY PATRICIA AKETCH RAO
MOMBASA KISAUNI MAWENI SECONDARY PHARES JAVIERO OKORA
MOMBASA KISAUNI MAWENI SECONDARY SYLVANUS MAKUNDA ANDAYI
MOMBASA KISAUNI MAWENI SECONDARY WYCLIFF SIONGI NYAMAO
MOMBASA KISAUNI MLALEO PRY DONCIA WAKESHO MOMBO
MOMBASA KISAUNI MLALEO PRY RODGERS NGOO MWAKIO
MOMBASA KISAUNI MLALEO PRY VIOLET MMBONE ODEM
MOMBASA KISAUNI MOMBASA SEC.FOR P.H. ALFRED MRUTU SAITEYE
MOMBASA KISAUNI MOMBASA SEC.FOR P.H. CATHERINE WANJIRU WAMBIRI
MOMBASA KISAUNI MOMBASA SEC.FOR P.H. JANE NAMWAYA ANABWANI
MOMBASA KISAUNI MOMBASA SEC.FOR P.H. JIMMY WAFULA SIMIYU
MOMBASA KISAUNI MOMBASA SEC.FOR P.H. LABAN CHARLES ONDIEKI
MOMBASA KISAUNI MTOPANGA PRI SCH ABEID SALIM SIKUDHANI
MOMBASA KISAUNI MWAKIRUNGE PRI SCH DEFENCE MAKUMBO MWALUGHA
MOMBASA KISAUNI MWAKIRUNGE PRI SCH MGAWA BARISA BUYA
MOMBASA KISAUNI MWAKIRUNGE SEC CHRISTOPHER TARUS KAMUREN
MOMBASA KISAUNI MWAKIRUNGE SEC WILFRED OROO MOTONDI
MOMBASA KISAUNI PENTROSE COMMUNITY PRY BENJAMIN MWALEWA MWAINZI
MOMBASA KISAUNI PENTROSE COMMUNITY PRY MARY JEBKEMBOI BOWEN
MOMBASA KISAUNI PWANI SCHOOL FOR MENTALLY CHALLENGED ONESMUS ROPHUS MWAMBURI
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHANZU TTC ALIBHAI RASHIDA
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHANZU TTC BORNES KOGO
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHANZU TTC EVANS KATINDI MATUNYO
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHANZU TTC FRANCIS “CHARO KAHINDI” WANJE
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHANZU TTC ISAAC KARIMI MAINA
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHANZU TTC JOHNSON “RAYMOND MKUTANO” MITSANDZE
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHANZU TTC MARGARET NYAGUTHIE KARIUKI
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHANZU TTC MENZA CHISINYE RURUMMO
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHANZU TTC RACHEL KITSAO KADZO
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHANZU TTC ROSEMARY TERESA ADEK
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHIMO LA TEWA SEC DUKE ONDIEKI NYAMBANE
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHIMO LA TEWA SEC EPHIGENIA MSHOTE MNENE
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHIMO LA TEWA SEC FAUZIAH WAMBANI KANGALE
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHIMO LA TEWA SEC FERDINAND JILANI OZONGOLO
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHIMO LA TEWA SEC JAMES NJIRU MURIUKI
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHIMO LA TEWA SEC LISPER NTINYARI
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHIMO LA TEWA SEC MARY WANJIKU NJENGA
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHIMO LA TEWA SEC PAUL KINYANJUI CHEGE
MOMBASA KISAUNI SHIMO LA TEWA SEC ROSE MUTOMBI GICHIMU
MOMBASA KISAUNI UTANGE PRI SCH DUKE OGETE NYANGORO
MOMBASA KISAUNI UTANGE PRI SCH PAUL OTEGO NGAYWA
MOMBASA KISAUNI UTANGE PRI SCH RACHEL NJERI MULABU
MOMBASA KISAUNI ZIWA LA NGOMBE PR. HAWATA MWANAHARUSI BARISA
MOMBASA LIKONI BUBUBU BOYS SEC SCHOOL ELKANA SHUGA KEPHER
MOMBASA LIKONI CONSOLATA  CATHOLIC  PRIMARY SCHOOL OMARI MWAMTSUMI MWATOWA
MOMBASA LIKONI CONSOLATA  CATHOLIC  PRIMARY SCHOOL TERESIA NDUMI MWANGANGI
MOMBASA LIKONI JAMVI LA WAGENI PRIMARY ABDI KHALID SHEHE
MOMBASA LIKONI JAMVI LA WAGENI PRIMARY MWALIMU ABDULRAHMAN GHANA
MOMBASA LIKONI JAMVI LA WAGENI PRIMARY ROSEMARY NDUNGE NZIOKA
MOMBASA LIKONI KENYA NAVY RASHID MOHAMED KOGO
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI MUSLIM PENINA ATIENO OMOLO
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI MUSLIM PURITY SIDI KAHINDI
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI MUSLIM SAUMU OMARI MWADZAME
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI PRIMARY ALI SAID MUDZOMBA
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI PRIMARY ANTHONY NDUNE TSUMAH
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI PRIMARY BEATRICE MUTHONI KANAKE
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI PRIMARY KARITHI IDDI MARJAN
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI PRIMARY KENNEDY WALELE MZAE
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND ALI CHICHACHE MWAKARAMU
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND AMINA WAMBOI NDUNGU
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND EVERLYNE ADHOLA
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND FELIX JAPHETH MWAGUYA
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND FLORENCE “SIMON NDINDA” NDINDA
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND HELLEN ANYANGO OMBALAH
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND JOHN NYAWA NDURUA
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND MACKINON MWAMBINGU MWANDEZI
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND SAMMY KIRANGA ESHUMIRA
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND SUSAN NJERI KINYANJUI
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SEC SCHOOL ABDALLA ATHMANI
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SEC SCHOOL DANIEL MRISA MWAMBEYU
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SEC SCHOOL INJENGA VINCENT AZENGA
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SEC SCHOOL LUCY AKWII OKIYO
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SEC SCHOOL MARTIN OTIENO ONGILI
MOMBASA LIKONI LIKONI SEC SCHOOL SAID SAID NDAROH
MOMBASA LIKONI MAJI SAFI NAGIB MOHAMED SHULINI
MOMBASA LIKONI MAJI SAFI TSOLOZI SULEIMAN SULEIMAN
MOMBASA LIKONI MOI FORCES SECONDARY SCHOOL JOSEPH AMANI OYOOLO
MOMBASA LIKONI MRIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL RAMADHAN MWANASITI N’KINANGU
MOMBASA LIKONI MRIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL ZEITUNI MWANASITI MWABUMBA
MOMBASA LIKONI MTONGWE GIRLS MARIETTA “MKAWUGHANGA K” MWAMBANDA
MOMBASA LIKONI MTONGWE PRIMARY CELINE NYAMBURI WAMBURA
MOMBASA LIKONI MTONGWE PRIMARY EVERLYNE NEKESA SUMBA
MOMBASA LIKONI MTONGWE PRIMARY GABRIEL CHIKAVU MAJEZAH
MOMBASA LIKONI MTONGWE PRIMARY JOYCE WAKESHO MWANIKI
MOMBASA LIKONI MTONGWE PRIMARY LIZABETH KAIMURI JOEL
MOMBASA LIKONI MTONGWE PRIMARY LUCY WANJIKU KAMAU
MOMBASA LIKONI MTONGWE PRIMARY MOHAMED SAID MWARAENYA
MOMBASA LIKONI MTONGWE PRIMARY MOHAMED KAREGA KASSIM
MOMBASA LIKONI MTONGWE PRIMARY MONICAH AKINYI
MOMBASA LIKONI MWAHIMA SEC SCH OMAR BAKARI MWADZEDZE
MOMBASA LIKONI MWANGALA PRIMARY ABDALLA SALIM HAMISI
MOMBASA LIKONI MWANGALA PRIMARY GIFTGABRIEL MWAMBURI MBASHU
MOMBASA LIKONI MWANGALA PRIMARY RAMA NYENYE NYANJE
MOMBASA LIKONI MWANGALA PRIMARY SULEIMAIN SAID GUYO
MOMBASA LIKONI PELELEZA PRIMARY MWANAJUMA OMAR
MOMBASA LIKONI PELELEZA PRIMARY TIME YASIN MAKAME
MOMBASA LIKONI SHIKAADABU PRIMARY ALICE “MWAKO MUNYWOKI” KYENGO
MOMBASA LIKONI SHIKAADABU PRIMARY JAMES NGATIA WACHIRA
MOMBASA LIKONI SHIKAADABU SECONDARY BAKARI HAMISI NGAO
MOMBASA LIKONI SHIKAADABU SECONDARY CHINYAMA MWANAMKUO VINANI
MOMBASA LIKONI SHIKAADABU SECONDARY JAMES GATHII MUHORO
MOMBASA LIKONI SHIKAADABU SECONDARY JEREMIAH MUENDO MUTUKU
MOMBASA LIKONI SHIKAADABU SECONDARY WILFRED MASIVU MAWIOO
MOMBASA LIKONI VYEMANI PRIMARY AMINA SULEIMAN NDAWA
MOMBASA LIKONI VYEMANI PRIMARY TREAZAH ACHIENG ONG’OR
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) ALLIDINA VISRAM SEC ERIC NDIKU KIMEU
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) ALLIDINA VISRAM SEC ESTHER MUMBUA MBONDO
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) ALLIDINA VISRAM SEC FAITH ACHIENG’ HOLA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) ALLIDINA VISRAM SEC FATUMA JUMA OMARI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) ALLIDINA VISRAM SEC HILDA WAVUA FUNDI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) ALLIDINA VISRAM SEC THOMAS MAIGACHO MWANDEMBE
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) BURHANIYA PRIMARY SCHOOL CATHERINE MARURA MWASI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) BURHANIYA PRIMARY SCHOOL JOYCE NAVUA MNENE
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) BURHANIYA PRIMARY SCHOOL PETER KIMANZI JOHN
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) COAST GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GAMAL ASHUR SHEKHA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) COAST GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GHANIYA MGESHO HASSAN
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) COAST GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL HANIFA JUMA SWALEH
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) COAST GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL JAMES KANGETHE MUIRURI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) COAST GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL JOEL KIPCHIRCHIR ROTICH
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) COAST GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MERCYLINE AIDAH WANYONYI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) COAST GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MIMA ALI MZEE
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) COAST GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MOSES MUSAU MUTYAUVYU
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) COAST GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL ROSE WANJIRU MUIRURI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) FAHARI PRI SCH CHARLES KUCHACHA MILLER
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) FAHARI PRI SCH ZAITUNI VUKO NDEKA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) FAHARI PRI SCH ZIPPORAH W MWATHI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) GANJONI DORAH NYAMOTO RAJULLA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) GANJONI ESHA HASHIM MAAMUN
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) GANJONI HELLEN NYAMBURA WACIRA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) KENYA COAST NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC DOUGLAS M MUSEMBI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) KENYA COAST NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC FLORENCE MUMBI NJOGU
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) KENYA COAST NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC FOUSTINE MWAMBURI NGWAI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) KENYA COAST NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC FRED AKAMA OKETCH
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) KENYA COAST NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC JOSEPHINE AWUOR MIYONGA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) KENYA COAST NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC KAMAU JOSEPH KIMANI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) KENYA COAST NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC MUITHYA KITONDIO MUSYOKA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) KENYA COAST NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC PATROBERS ROBERT SIMIYU
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) KENYA COAST NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC ROSE OUGEN NGOJI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) KENYA COAST NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC SHEIKH ABDULKADIR KHALID
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) KHAMIS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAUREEN NTINYARI MUCHERE
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) KIKOWANI PRI SCH MWINYI “MUSA HAJI” MBARAK
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) KIKOWANI PRI SCH SUSAN NGONYO LOKI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAKANDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ABED KYALO MWILU
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAKANDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MEALII MOHAMED KAKA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAKANDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ROSE NZISA KIMANTHI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAKANDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL SALINA JEMELI NICHOLAS
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAKUPA BOYS SEC. ASHIFA A KOMBO
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAKUPA BOYS SEC. JANET KASYOKA MUTISYA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAMA NGINA GIRLS SEC ALEX KANYAGO MWAURA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAMA NGINA GIRLS SEC CHARLES MWANGI GITONGA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAMA NGINA GIRLS SEC CIPLINE NYAKEYA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAMA NGINA GIRLS SEC CLANCY KIRUGU DIBO
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAMA NGINA GIRLS SEC ELIZABETH MANDELA PATRICK
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAMA NGINA GIRLS SEC ESTHER MUNYAZI MBAGA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAMA NGINA GIRLS SEC FREDRICK OMBOGA OKETCH
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAMA NGINA GIRLS SEC JOASH OYWA ACHILLA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAMA NGINA GIRLS SEC LINET ALLAN
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAMA NGINA GIRLS SEC SAID ADAN LEARAPO
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MAMA NGINA GIRLS SEC STEPHEN MWENDWA MUINDE
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MARY CLIFF PRIMARY PHILISTER AYIETA OKECH
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MBARAKI GIRLS SEC MASUDI MOHAMED TAMBWE
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MOMBASA PRI SCH ABDULMALIK _ OMARI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MOMBASA PRI SCH SELLINE “ACHOLA ODONGO” OBIJI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MVITA  SEC  BOYS  SCHOOL RUTH WANJIKU WANYOIKE
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MVITA  SEC  BOYS  SCHOOL SAUDA GATHIGIA ASMAN
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MVITA PRIMARY SCHOOL MARIAM MABRUK ABDULRAZAK
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MVITA PRIMARY SCHOOL NEEMA KERRY NDORO
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MVITA PRIMARY SCHOOL RONALD KATANA KAINGU
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) MVITA PRIMARY SCHOOL ZUWENA SALIM SWALEH
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) RONALD NGALA PRIMARY HENRY MUGENDI NJARUBA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL. MSA. ANNAH NDUKU MUSYOKI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL. MSA. DANIEL GITONGA RUGIA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL. MSA. DICKSON KIMANI KARANJA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL. MSA. LAWRENCE KANYI MUTITI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL. MSA. MODESTER LISANZA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL. MSA. NANCY NYAWIRA MUREITHI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL. MSA. ONESMUS _ KIMUTAI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL. MSA. ROBERT THANDI KAMAU
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL. MSA. SIMON GATUMA KIHARA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SACRED HEART PRIMARY CATHERINE NJOKI MWAI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SACRED HEART PRIMARY JASCAH KEMUNTO OMARE
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SACRED HEART PRIMARY ROSELYNE BARASA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SERANI BOYS SEC BECORACE MUKUMBU WAMBUA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SERANI BOYS SEC KISINGU MUTHAMI TITUS
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SERANI BOYS SEC MASIKA MWALESO ALI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SERANI BOYS SEC REBECCA IMELI KWAJI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SERANI BOYS SEC SALIM JUMA ONDIEKI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SERANI BOYS SEC SIMON MAINA MUCHIRI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SERANI PRIMARY NABIANGA JOSEPH NELSON
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SHARIFF NASSIR GIRLS S. S. ANN KINYUAH MUCECE
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SHARIFF NASSIR GIRLS S. S. ELIPHIZIDAH MAMBORI NYATTA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SHARIFF NASSIR GIRLS S. S. JACQUELINE MUENI KIMEU
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SHARIFF NASSIR GIRLS S. S. NELLY AKOTH NONO
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SHEIKH ABDALLA AL-FARSY GIRLS SEC BENSON NJOROGE KIBIRU
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SHEIKH ABDALLA AL-FARSY GIRLS SEC PHILLIP ONDENGE KENYATTA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SHEIKH ABDALLA AL-FARSY GIRLS SEC PHYLLIS WANJALA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SPARKI PRI SCH EDINAH GESARE NYANG’WARA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) SPARKI PRI SCH LYDIA WANGU MUGWERU
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) ST.AUGUSTINE`S PREPARATORY IDDY SULEIMAN ADINAN
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) ST.AUGUSTINE`S PREPARATORY PHYLLIS ASAJI WIJENJE
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) STAR OF THE SEA HIGH SCHOOL AYUB LIKAVO MULAMA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) STAR OF THE SEA HIGH SCHOOL CATHERINE MWENDE KASYI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) STAR OF THE SEA HIGH SCHOOL FATMA “MOHAMED AHMED” ALI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) STAR OF THE SEA HIGH SCHOOL JAMES KABIRU NGUMI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) STAR OF THE SEA HIGH SCHOOL VIRGINIA WAIRIMU GAITHUMA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) STAR OF THE SEA PRIMARY AUDREY WAWUDA NYANGE
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) STAR OF THE SEA PRIMARY JUDY NYARANGI OKIOMA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) STAR OF THE SEA PRIMARY NAOMI JUMWA TSOFWA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) TOM MBOYA CELEBRAL PALSY HELLEN MAITEKA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) TOM MBOYA CELEBRAL PALSY MARGARET DAMA YERI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) TOM MBOYA PRIMARY CELESTINE AKINYI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) TOM MBOYA PRIMARY SAID BAYA KOMBO
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) TUDOR PRIMARY JULIA KAVATA MUNYASYA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) TUDOR PRIMARY KHAMISI NGOLI
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) TUDOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DENNIS SIRIMA WANGUBA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) TUDOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JANE CATHERINE OJODE
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) TUDOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JARED KEBOGA JUMA
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) ZIWANI PRI SCH ANNE MUDEMBEYI BULUKU
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) ZIWANI SCHOOL  FOR THE DEAF ESTHER MGHAMBI MALENGE
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) ZIWANI SCHOOL  FOR THE DEAF PIUS MWANGEKA MWASAMBO
MOMBASA MVITA (MOMBASA) ZIWANI SCHOOL  FOR THE DEAF ZIPPORAH “NGAYU T.” MWALILI
MOMBASA TSC COUNTY OFFICE-MOMBASA TSC COUNTY OFFICE-MOMBASA PHILIP KIMUTAI RONO
MOMBASA TSC UNIT – MOMBASA DISTRICT

 

FOR A FULL LIST OF ALL 2019 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS (DEFAULTERS), CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW:

https://newsblaze.co.ke/full-list-of-2019-wealth-declaration-non-compliant-teachers-per-county-mombasa-county/

BELOW IS A QUICK BREAK-DOWN OF THE 2019 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION  NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS PER COUNTY (ESSENTIAL STATISTICS)

  1. BUNGOMA COUNTY- 3, 117 2019 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  2. KAKAMEGA COUNTY- 2682 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  3. MERU COUNTY- 2646 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  4. NANDI COUNTY- 2436 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  5. KIAMBU COUNTY- 2236 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  6. NAKURU COUNTY- 2198 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  7. KISII COUNTY: 2132 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  8. KITUI COUNTY- 2083 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  9. NAROK COUNTY- 1911 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  10. MACHAKOS COUNTY- 1844 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  11. KISUMU COUNTY- 1840 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  12. KERICHO COUNTY- 1760 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  13. MIGORI COUNTY- 1430 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  14. BOMET COUNTY-1395 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  15. KAJIADO COUNTY- 1374 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  16. NAIROBI COUNTY- 1369 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  17. KILIFI COUNTY- 1366 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  18. EMBU COUNTY- 1365 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  19. UASIN GISHU COUNTY- 1333 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS
  20. BARINGO COUNTY- 1331 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS

FOR A COMPLETE LIST OF THE 2019 TSC WEALTH DECLARATION NON-COMPLIANT TEACHERS FOR ALL THE 47 COUNTIES, CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW

https://teacher.co.ke/tsc-lists-45986-non-compliant-teachers-hours-to-wealth-declaration-deadline/

TSC 2019 ONLINE WEALTH DECLARATION: HOW TO DECLARE YOUR WEALTH ONLINE VIA THE TSC PORTAL, A SIMPLIFIED PROCEDURE

All TSC employees and other civil servants are expected to declare their income, assets and liabilities for the year 2017 to 2019 online by 31st December  2019.

This is a mandatory requirement in line with Section 26 and 27 of the Public Officer Ethics Act which directs all civil servants to declare their (IAL) Income, Assets and Liabilities.

It is a way through which public officers are held accountable in case of any abnormal acquisition of wealth.

The exercise is conducted after a span of two years and the latest begun in the year 2017.

The Teachers Service Commission introduced an online wealth declaration portal in 2017.

The 2019 wealth declaration exercise starts on 1st 0ctober.

Online declaration of wealth can be done through the Teachers Online Portal http://tsconline.tsc.go.ke.

Click on the portal then select “Declaration of income, assets and liability” tab.

IMPORTANT DETAILS FOR THE DECLARATION OF WEALTH

You should have the following details in order to successfully complete the process:

  1. Name
  2. Birth Details (DOB and Place of birth)
  3. Marital status
  4. Address- physical and postal
  5. Employment Details- Designation, Name of Employer, TSC Number, Current Work Station and Sub-county.
  6. Name of Spouse(s)
  7. Name(s) of Dependent children who are below 18 years.
  8. Income- salary and other alternative sources of income such as businesses
  9. Assets such as land, buildings, machinery and vehicles
  10. Liabilities such as loans
  11. A witness, for instance, your colleague at work.

HOW TO DECLARE YOUR WEALTH ONLINE

  1. Access the wealth declaration portal online using the link: http://tsconline.tsc.go.ke
  2. Enter your TSC Number then click Next.
  3. Enter your TSC Number in the next window and click on the “Log in” tab.
  4. After logging in, check on the Wealth Declaration tab at the top.
  5. Click on “Basic Information”. The following details will be already available: First Name, Middle Name, Last Name, Phone Number, ID no, D.O.B and e-mail.
  6. Enter the following details: Gender, Place of Birth, Marital Status and Postal address.
  7. Once you have filled all the details, click “Next.” This will take you to the next Section, Section B where you will fill in your approximate income, assets and liabilities.
  8. In the next window, fill the details of your dependents ie spouse and children who are below 18 years.
  9. Enter the details of your witness- Name, Address and ID.
  10. To complete the process, upload the information.

 

 

 

Enter Your Mail Address

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.