Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

(Trans Nzoia) KCPE Results 2021-2022 Top Best 100 Schools Online Results Per County- Trans Nzoia County, Rift Valley Region

KCPE RESULTS 2021-2022 PER CUNTY-TRANSNZOIA
0

(Trans Nzoia) KCPE Results 2021-2022 Top Best 100 Schools Online Results Per County- Trans Nzoia County, Rift Valley Region

(Trans Nzoia County) KCPE 2021-2022 Knec Results per County: KCPE 2021 Top (100) Best and Top Ranking Schools and Candidates per County and Region- Trans Nzoia County, Rift Valley Region of Kenya

Trans Nzoia

KCPE 2021-2022 Results for Trans Nzoia County

CS Magoha released the 2021 KCPE results in March 2022 as promised. Here is the full list of KCPE top 100 best-ranking primary schools in Trans Nzoia  county and their top 10 candidates. To get a comprehensive analysis of how schools in Trans Nzoia County perform during KCPE 2021-2022 results, Click Here to access the KNEC portal for Verified Results.

KCPE 2021-2022 Top performing schools in Trans Nzoia County, their current KCPE mean scores, Top 100 candidates, position in county and nationally

The top 10 KCPE 2021 best ranking primary schools in Trans Nzoia County Line Member Junior School, Mwanzo Academy, Hill Top Academy, Kiminini Angels Academy, Saints Angelic Charles Academy, Kitale School, Mary Immaculate, Pathfinder Academy, Lamplighter School among others.

This is how schools in Trans Nzoia County schools rank during KCSE

 

TRANS NZOIA COUNTY KCPE TOP 10  SCHOOLS AND CANDIDATES 2021-2022

Kindly note that the top 10 schools in Trans Nzoia County below are ranked based on their top candidates and not mean scores

SCHOOL NAME KCPE 2021-2022 MEAN SCORE  KCPE 2020-2021 TOP CANDIDATE’S NAME  KCPE 2020 TOP CANDIDATE’S INDEXNO TOP KCPE 2020-2021 CANDIDATE’S NAME KCPE 2020 MARKS SCHOOL KNEC CODE POSITION
LINE MEMBER JUNIOR SCHOOL     23574148022 WAFULA FRIDA NAKHANU 434 23574148 1
MWANZO ACADEMY     23528158001 MWASI DEBORAH KEREBI 428 23528158 2
HILLTOP     23529188001 EGESA GRIFFIN MAUNDE 426 23529188 3
KIMININI ANGELS ACADEMY     23574233001 SICHANGI  SHALOM  WAFULA 425 23574233 4
KITALE PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY     23529186001 MATHEWS MILLER 424 23529186 5
SAINTS ANGELIC CHARLES ACADEMY     23574130019 SATIA LINDSEY MUTHONI 423 23574130 6
KITALE SCHOOL     23503101004 SIKETI SYDNEY WEKESA 423 23503101 7
SAINTS ANGELIC CHARLES ACADEMY     23574130002 MWANIKI CALVIN NYAMONDO 422 23574130 8
KITALE SCHOOL     23503101005 OMONDI BRIAN OTIENO 422 23503101 9
LINE MEMBER JUNIOR SCHOOL     23574148003 ODUOR ANNE ANYANGO 421 23574148 10
KITALE SCHOOL     23503101003 WOODY SHEKINAH EMALI 421 23503101 11
ST ANNE’S ACADEMY KIMININI     23574235005 MARIA KERUBO OGOTI 420 23574235 12
LINE MEMBER JUNIOR SCHOOL     23574148008 MALIMO DEBORAH MWANDACHE 419 23574148 13
MARY IMMACULATE     23529184001 SUSAN WACEKE LUMUKWANA 419 23529184 14
PATHFINDER ACADEMY     23574234001 GATDOR GAI REAT 418 23574234 15
LAMPLIGHTER SCHOOL     23574150011 GLORIA KAVULANI MUDOGA 418 23574150 16

 

 

Enter Your Mail Address

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.