Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

DECEMBER 2020 TSC INTERNSHIP RECRUITMENT MERIT LISTS PER REGION; COUNTY AND SUB-COUNTY: Nyanza Region, Siaya County (Rariera Sub-County) December 2020 TSC Internship Merit List; Full List Siaya County- Applicant’s full name, total score, year of graduation, GPA, Subject Combination

0

DECEMBER 2020 TSC INTERNSHIP RECRUITMENT MERIT LISTS PER REGION; COUNTY AND SUB-COUNTY: Nyanza Region, Siaya County (Rariera Sub-County) December 2020 TSC Internship Merit List; Full List Siaya County- Applicant’s full name, total score, year of graduation, GPA, Subject Combination

Are you searching for the newly released 2020 December TSC Internship Merit Lists?

Well, the Teachers Service Commission (TSC) has released complete lists of all applicants who successfully applied for the recently advertised TSC Internship positions for secondary school teachers.

Here is the Complete List for Siaya County; Siaya County December 2020 TSC Internship Merit List; Full List- Applicant’s full name, total score, year of graduation, GPA, Subject Combination

                   
School Name Subjects Name TSC.No Score% Calculation Qualification Grad/Exit.Yr GPA  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw ROBERT OUKO DULLO 697372 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2015 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw MILCENT ATIENO SICHE 709134 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2015 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw EMMANUEL OLILO AMWAYI 781725 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2015 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw MARY NYAMBAS RADOLO 714144 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw SAIDI  WESONGA 761667 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw CHRISANTUS L AGOI 833368 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2015 2nd Class Lower  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw JOSEPH ODHIAMBO ONYANGO 680709 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2015 2nd Class Lower  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw EZEKIEL NANGE ONYANGO 756062 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw ISAAC SAGAO OMONDI 773001 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw SHARON ATIENO ATHIAMBO 721797 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Lower  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw MARY APONDI MUGHA 779740 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw NICHOLAS OUMA OTIENO 754072 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Lower  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw SYLVANCE OTIENO OLOO 782302 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw LAWRENCE OOLE ARIERA 735913 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Lower  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw MAUREEN OYUGA JUMA 770072 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw DENNIS ONYANGO AYOKI 793363 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw PAUL OTIENO OUMA 786164 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw DOMINIC  MWINGISI 773513 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw BRIAN  OLUOCH  OTIENDE 798334 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw – WILLIAM ODHIAMBO 825959 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw STEPHEN  OGORE 826131 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw COLLINS WERE WAKAJUMA 886426 60  A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 First Class  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw AKOTH JOYCE OYARO 832449 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw ABEL  MOKUA KEBATI 821930 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw TYSON OLUKWENDA ASWANI 855103 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw PHILIP OTIENO OGINGA 805200 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw GRACE OWINO AKINYI 849082 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw PAUL OWUOR MATENGO 888055 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw DANIEL  ODUNGA 903389 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw LILIAN AKINYI OLWENY 827773 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw NYABOKE ESTHER GITENYA 827553 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw SHARON MUTIMBA OMANYO 861848 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw NOELA AWUOR OGUTU 881480 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw LINDA AWUOR OTIENO 892419 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw TRACEY AKINYI OKOTH 880207 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw FRED  OMONDI OSODO 876249 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
                   
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem LUCY NYATHO APONDI 848315 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 Bsc+PGDE 2016 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem ALFRED OWINO JUMA 829110 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 Bsc+PGDE 2018 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem MAURINE ADHIAMBO OKWEEH 856094 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem ISAIAH ONYANGO NYAGAYA 884410 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem ROSELYNE OLUOCH ATEGO 895445 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem KENNEDY ODHIAMBO OLILO 842656 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem IRENE AKINYI OGANGO 897753 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Bio/Chem GEORGE OWINO ODHIAMBO 894901 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
                   
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist BENARD ODINDO OMONDI 652699 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2014 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist WINNIE ADHIAMBO ONYAO 787000 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2014 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist VICTOR OUMA OMONDI 778537 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(stay 3yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist DAN WARINDA OWINO 719991 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2015 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist COSMAS OTIENO OCHIENG’ 702349 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2015 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist BENSON OUMA OMBANYA 752409 75  A:(First Class)= 35B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 First Class  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist MAUREEN AWUOR SIALO 757182 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist NICHOLAS RWANGU MWACHI 748533 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist EDDAH ADERO ANYANGO 763095 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist EVERLINE ANYANGO MAGWA 787352 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist RISPER BARONGO MAKORI 780950 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist CHRISTOPHER ODERA OKIRO 772649 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist JACKLINE AKOTH OKEYO 822293 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist EDWIN ONYANGO OKUMU 823303 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist DENISH OUMA ODHIAMBO 711750 60  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 Dip.Ed 2015 Pass  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist DANIS OKINYI OUDU 898111 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist DENNIS LUGIHA JUMBA 866029 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist OYOO STEPHEN OCHIENG 833317 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist LAWRAIN ELIZABETH OKWARE 896780 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist MICHAEL  AKECH 822425 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist REINHARD BONNKE ODINGO 868563 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist KENNEDY OUMA OCHIENG 896010 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist EVITOR ACHIENG OKINYI 871714 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist MOSES MELVINE OCHIENG OMENGO 879627 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist BRUCE E. OTIENO OGEJO 857876 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist PAUL OTIENO NYAKWAKA 870203 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL CRE/Hist MOSES OTIENO OENDE 848109 45  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 Dip.Ed 2018 Pass  
                   
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy JOSEPH ODUOR OMOLLO 865175 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 Bsc+PGDE 2015 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy BRIAN ONYANGO OWINGA 792160 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy CYRUS OTIENO OPIYO 822913 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy FREDRICK OWINO OTIENO 830128 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy COLLINS ODHIAMBO JECKY 842742 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy ERICK OTIENO OCHIENG 831204 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy SHEILA ATIENO KNOT 846563 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy ERICK OKOTH ATING’A 877812 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy BRIAN OMONDI ODUOR 857362 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy GEORGE ODUOR OKOTH 852693 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy BRIAN DEVAN ODEDE 882560 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy RODGERS SIMIYU KISONGOCH 827688 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy KENETH OUMA OBIERO 872461 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy GILBERT ONGAYO OGOLO 901023 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
                   
NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist KEVIN ONYANGO MADOTE 830801 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist ASMAN ONYANGO SEBI 809195 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist LUCY ADHIAMBO OYARE 829063 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist ALLOYS OTIENO OKAKA 841014 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist GEOFFREY BASWETI OMORI 884004 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist PAMELA AUMA ODUOR 862270 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist GEORGE ODHIAMBO WERE 860673 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist MACKCLINTON  VICTOR 883097 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist ROMANUS OTIENO MIGOYE 861395 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
NYAKONGO GIRLS Geo/Hist JOAN YVETTE ODUOR 877591 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
                   
MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio PAUL OKOTH ZAKAYO 537216 75  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 11yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0 Dip.Ed 2009 Pass  
MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio SYDNEY ODHIAMBO ODERO 798189 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio EMMANUEL OMONDI OKINYO 875329 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio ANGELINE REHEMA HAYO 883506 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio KEVINE ODHIAMBO AMARI 861571 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio CATHERINE AYOO ONYANGO 872344 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio PAUL ONYANGO OMBOGA 878901 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio BILDAD OGAKE KOMBO 885656 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio SARAH ACHIENG OOKO 885529 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio QUEENCY JOYNER KENNY 877810 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio ISAAC OUTA MAIMA 867229 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio DONNA AWUOR OKELLO 886191 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio VIVIAN ACHIEN’G OWUOR 878778 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Agri/Bio EUNICE AKOTH AMUYA 838845 50  A:(Distinction)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 Dip.Ed 2019 Distinction  
                   
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit CHARITY IVYNNE MORAA 784358 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit QUEENTER  AKOTH OGOLLA 721400 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit JOSEPH MARVIN OKETCH 821780 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit BRENDA AWUOR ADIDI 797958 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit BERYL ATIENO OCHIENG 797857 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit VIOLET ANYANGO AYUGA 832736 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit ATIENO SOPHIE ODHIAMBO 832720 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit WENDY GAKII KIMATHI 826213 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit WINNIE  ACHIENG MITO 819038 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit NANCY ATIENO OMONDI 792840 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit SAMUEL WAEME KHWALE 817706 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit JANET AWUOR ORO 791828 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit PHANIS AKINYI ODHIAMBO 833780 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit ADHIAMBO MARY 0BONG’O 831895 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit VIVIEN KEMUNTO OCHOKI 807520 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit OKUMU DICKENS OMOLLO 831176 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit MARY JOYCE ODERA OMONDI 819955 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit AGNES ACHIENG AYOO 824757 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit CHRISTINE ACHIENG OYUGI 791600 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit ROSE GETRAY AKOTH 799511 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit SHELBY WHITNEY NJIRI 829191 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit ELIZABETH ATIENO OCHUNG 794262 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit BENARD JUMA ODUOR 891055 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit PATRICK OCHIENG OKEYO 894701 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit BILHA ANYANGO ONYANGO 885253 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit PETER ODHIAMBO OGAL 873630 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit IVY ADHIAMBO ORIARO 865781 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
MAJANGO MIXED Eng/Lit PAUL OTIENO OSORE 889434 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
                   
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit QUEENTER  AKOTH OGOLLA 721400 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit JANET AWUOR ORO 791828 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit VINCENT ODHIAMBO OTIENO 786843 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit KEVIN OTIENO ODWAR 829620 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit ADHIAMBO MARY 0BONG’O 831895 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit JOSEPH BASIL KOYANDA 786313 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit MERCYLINE  ATIENO OTIENO 823390 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit JAMES KAY KAYI 768433 60  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 Dip.Ed 2015 Pass  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit SAMUEL WAEME KHWALE 817706 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit VICTOR ODUOR OLOO 828352 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit NOURINE ATIENO OPIYO 794267 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit BERYL AKINYI LINDA ODONGO 826409 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit ROBERT OUKO HASSAN 844215 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit BELDRINE  ACHIENG 884277 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit ALICE ADOYO JUMA 853863 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit CHRISTINE ACHIENG OYUGI 791600 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit EMILY AKINYI ABAYO 842923 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit IVY DORIS ACHIENG OTIENO 886873 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit ADDAH CELESTINE OWENGA 871705 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit BENARD JUMA ODUOR 891055 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit PAUL OTIENO OSORE 889434 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit WILFRED OTIENO OUMA 893992 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit EMILLY AKINYI OGADA 844194 50  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 Dip.Ed 2017 Pass  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit IVY ADHIAMBO ORIARO 865781 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit SALIM MBEKI ODUOR 902242 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit COLLINS  GEORGE OMONDI AWUOR 888179 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
ST. SLVESTER MADIANY GIRLS SECONDARY Eng/Lit VINCENT OTIENO ALFRED 896669 40  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 Dip.Ed 2019 Pass  
                   
RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo EDWINE ODHIAMBO OMOTE 698211 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo COLLINS BAHATI NYONGESA 717025 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Lower  
RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo GEORGE ODONGO OBIERO 715420 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Lower  
RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo NICHOLAS ONYANGO OGUTU 765871 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Lower  
RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo REUBEN OKOTH MUHOMA 774367 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo CHURCHIL OWINO  ADIKA 798577 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo POLYCARP OGINGA ABONG’O 834652 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo ANNABEL MERYLINE OPIL 575079 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo JUSTUS  ONYANGO 845098 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Bio/Geo EMMANUEL OMONDI DAWO 882520 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
                   
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist MARK  YONGO  OCHIENG 782504 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist DENNIS OMOLLO OKUMU 744707 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist ANNCYPRINE ONG’ARO ATIENO 752879 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist CHARITY ATIENO GOMBE 733190 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist BEVERLYNE AKINYI AKELO 679169 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2015 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist ERICK ODHIAMBO OBIERO 811941 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist RODGERS MAGATI MICHIRA 745858 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist JACKLINE ADHIAMBO OTIENO 808842 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA 704621 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist LAURINE PEREZ AUMA 791339 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist ESTHER ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBO 799448 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist SELLINE ANYANGO OJIN 791524 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist PHARES KIKOWA NYAOZA 763029 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist AUSTINE ODUOR OBIERO 875472 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist DENISH OUMA ODHIAMBO 711750 60  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 Dip.Ed 2015 Pass  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist MIRIAM ATIENO ODERA 767270 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist SOPHY AUMA TABUCHE 819843 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist LEONARD OCHIENG  NYANGIDI 881630 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist MOULINE ACHIENG’ ODIMA 902034 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist LAVENDER HAZEL AWUOR 827181 55  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 Dip.Ed 2017 Credit  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist OSCAR OCHIENG WAGUSU 843491 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist MOSES OBEL OTUNGE 831535 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist OGUYA FREDRICK OTIENO 826919 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist RONALD OCHIENG ODIALA 834822 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist WILLMA MALOWA ANYANGO 889665 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist GORDON OPIYO JAGERO 872399 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist JARED ODHIAMBO OUKO 869172 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist VIOLAH JEBOTIBIN KOECH 894058 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist ASMAN ONYANGO HASSAN 880680 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist DAVID ODHIAMBO OKELLO 801496 50  A:(Pass)= 15B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 Dip.Ed 2017 Pass  
Agok Mixed Secondary School CRE/Hist ODHIAMBO SIMON OKONG’O 902890 45  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 Dip.Ed 2019 Credit  
                   
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist CORNELIA  ADHIAMBO OMONDI 688527 70  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 6yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0 Dip.Ed 2014 Credit  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist AMOS OCHIENG OGUDHA 707416 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist RACHEL AWUOR OYATTA 725764 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2015 2nd Class Lower  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist MARK  YONGO  OCHIENG 782504 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist HELLEN ESTHER KONDOLO 697162 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist MAUREEN AWUOR SIALO 757182 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist WILCKISTAR KIVIHYA MADURESS 702925 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist GLORIA WAYUA NGUNZA 719345 65  A:(Credit)= 20B:(stay 5yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0 Dip.Ed 2015 Credit  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist CAROLINE ACHIENG OPERE 763409 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA 704621 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 4yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2016 2nd Class Lower  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist JACKLINE ADHIAMBO AWUONDA 889456 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist CHURCHIL ODHIAMBO AKUDO 873384 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist SHARON AUMA OWUOR 822568 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist ESTHER ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBO 799448 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist EDWIN ONYANGO OKUMU 823303 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist MAHALON ODHIAMBO OKOTH 772272 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist SARAH AWUOR OTIENO 875421 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist CLINTON OTIENO OGANYO 708688 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist WILLIS OKOTH OUMA OUMA 838621 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist GORDON OPIYO JAGERO 872399 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist JANET ADIEMA AKINYI 885456 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist EDWINE OUMA OKETCH 825653 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist PAULINE RODA OKWARE 822015 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist SHARON ATIENO MAGEKI 864578 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist PESILA ATIENO KODEMBO 824301 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist AGNES ATIENO OSEWE 848656 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist ERICK  OUMA 895069 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist KENNEDY OUMA OCHIENG 896010 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist LEONARD OCHIENG  NYANGIDI 881630 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist OGUYA FREDRICK OTIENO 826919 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist BELINDA AUMA ODERO 855438 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist CLEOPHAS OPUDO OCHIENG 869150 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist PAUL OTIENO NYAKWAKA 870203 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist PETER ODHIAMBO STEVE 882660 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
ST MATHEWS KANDARIA SEC SCH CRE/Hist DORCUS ADHIAMBO AWUOR 890253 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Lower  
                   
St. Paul’s Mitiro  Mixed  Sec   School BSt/Geo VIOLA KEDOGO ISSA 792043 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
                   
NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit TONNY ONYANGO ODHIAMBO 830057 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit ADHIAMBO MARY 0BONG’O 831895 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Upper  
NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit JOSEPH BASIL KOYANDA 786313 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 3yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2017 2nd Class Lower  
NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit MILLICENT AMONDI ONG’AYO 847273 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit FREDRICK OTIENO OWITI 835085 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit ALICE ADOYO JUMA 853863 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit CHRISTINE ACHIENG OYUGI 791600 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit CHARLES KEMBE ALUOCH 844050 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit JUDITH ATIENO OCHIDO 870606 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30B:(stay 1yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2019 2nd Class Upper  
NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit SHELBY WHITNEY NJIRI 829191 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  
NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit ROBERT OUKO HASSAN 844215 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 25B:(stay 2yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0 B.Ed 2018 2nd Class Lower  

 

Enter Your Mail Address

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.