Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

- Advertisement -

2022-2023 TSC Recruitment Merit Lists per County- Siaya County Top 5 Shortlisted Applicants per School and Subject Combination-TSC Recruitment December/January Merit List

2022-2023 TSC Recruitment Merit Lists per County- Siaya County Top 5 Shortlisted Applicants per School and Subject Combination-TSC Recruitment December/January Merit List
0

- Advertisement -

2022-2023 TSC Recruitment Merit Lists per County- Siaya County Top 5 Shortlisted Applicants per School and Subject Combination-TSC Recruitment December/January Merit List

TSC Recruitment Vacancies per County and Region

- Advertisement -

TSC Releases Recruitment Merit Lists 20222/2023 for Siaya County. Click Here to Download the Latest TSC Recruitment Merit Lists PDF Format for Siaya County, Nyanza region.

- Advertisement -

Latest 2022/2023 TSC Merit List for Shortlisted Applicants per County and Region- Siaya County List of Top 5 Applicants per School and Subject Combination

Kindly note that the list below is derived from the July 2022 TSC recruitment merit lists. Therefore, most of the top 5 applicants were recruited and posted to their new work stations in September. Only a handful are yet to be recruited.

 

1 JANE AOKO OLANG 834621 CHEM/MATH JARAMOGI OGINGA O.S.S BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
2 MILKA ACIENG BALA 791641 CHEM/MATH JARAMOGI OGINGA O.S.S BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
3 GORRETY ATIENO OMIENA 914383 CHEM/MATH JARAMOGI OGINGA O.S.S BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
4 HENRY OKOTH OGINGA 855520 CHEM/MATH JARAMOGI OGINGA O.S.S BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
5 EUNICE LOSSOS ACHIENG 805974 CHEM/MATH JARAMOGI OGINGA O.S.S BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
1 ย OUMA, GRACE ATIENO 699424 CRE/KISW NYAMIRAย  GIRLSย  S.S. BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
2 ย OTIENO, MARY AWUOR 705300 CRE/KISW NYAMIRAย  GIRLSย  S.S. BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
3 ย OWITI, SHARON AKINYI 712515 CRE/KISW NYAMIRAย  GIRLSย  S.S. BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
4 ย ODHIAMBO, FRIDA ACHIENG 738389 CRE/KISW NYAMIRAย  GIRLSย  S.S. BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
5 ย OWINO, MELENIA AKINYI 745073 CRE/KISW NYAMIRAย  GIRLSย  S.S. BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
6 ย MOKUA, SALANUS MOKUA 761633 CRE/KISW NYAMIRAย  GIRLSย  S.S. BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
7 ย GADI, GORETTI ADHIAMBO 766174 CRE/KISW NYAMIRAย  GIRLSย  S.S. BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
8 ย WARINGA, FLORENCE ATIENO 833929 CRE/KISW NYAMIRAย  GIRLSย  S.S. BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
9 BELDINE AUMA AMANI 732010 CRE/KISW NYAMIRA GIRLS BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
10 SANGU RACHEL AUMA 726372 CRE/KISW NYAMIRA GIRLS BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
11 FAITH NELLY ADHIAMBO 733527 CRE/KISW NYAMIRA GIRLS BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
12 MARYEVERLYNE O AKINYI 704424 CRE/KISW NYAMIRA GIRLS BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
13 MARYANN ADHIAMBO ONGEK 687098 CRE/KISW NYAMIRA GIRLS BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
ย OMONDI, GRACE ACHIENG 715699 CRE/HIST ST. MONICA MAGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
ย NDIAWO, SAMWEL ODEDO 802470 CRE/HIST ST. MONICA MAGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
1 WINNIE ADHIAMBO ONYAO 747764 CRE/HIST ST.MONICA MAGO S.S BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
2 ALLAN MOSES AWUOR 679169 CRE/HIST ST.MONICA MAGO S.S BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
3 BEVERLYNE AKINYI AKELLO 752879 CRE/HIST ST.MONICA MAGO S.S BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
4 ANNACYPRINE ATIENO 846690 CRE/HIST ST.MONICA MAGO S.S BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
5 CHRISPHINE ADHIAMBO OMONDI 760352 CRE/HIST ST.MONICA MAGO S.S BONDO SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
1 BEATRICE AUMA ALOO 464706 BST/GEO GONGO-WAROM MIXED DAY SEC SCH GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 JOHNSON OKECH OUMA 916569 BST/GEO GONGO-WAROM MIXED DAY SEC SCH GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 BOAZ OCHIENG OTIENO 748695 BST/GEO GONGO-WAROM MIXED DAY SEC SCH GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 ERNEST OLWANDA OWINYI 877541 BST/GEO GONGO-WAROM MIXED DAY SEC SCH GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 NEVILLE OTIENO ODHIAMBO 867051 BST/GEO GONGO-WAROM MIXED DAY SEC SCH GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
ย OWINO, JIM ROY AJWANG 917553 BST/GEO GONGO-WAROM MIXED DAY SEC SCH GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1 PAUL OPANY OGUTU 482710 BIO/MATH MALELE MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 LABAN ORUKO ALIANDA 775265 BIO/MATH MALELE MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 MILLICENT NYAGOHA GODEKA 828524 BIO/MATH MALELE MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 JUSTUS OGOLAH NGANI 903233 BIO/MATH MALELE MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 PENINNAH AKOTH BUOGA 806587 BIO/MATH MALELE MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1 RODGERS OKOTH ADINDA 632857 GEO/HIST MUTUMBU GIRLS SECONDARY GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 ALVINCE OLUOCH OMONDI 788049 GEO/HIST MUTUMBU GIRLS SECONDARY GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 KEVIN ONYANGO MADOTE 830801 GEO/HIST MUTUMBU GIRLS SECONDARY GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 PAMELA ADHIAMBO ODONGO 841071 GEO/HIST MUTUMBU GIRLS SECONDARY GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 NORMAN O ANYINYO 552397 GEO/HIST MUTUMBU GIRLS SECONDARY GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
6 ย ODIWUOR, SAMUEL 834810 GEO/HIST MUTUMBU GIRLS SECONDARY GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM

 

1 MAURENE MUHANQA 961359 BIO/MATH NDEGWE MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 WISDOM IMANI NYONGESA 776806 BIO/MATH NDEGWE MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 LABAN ORUKO ALIANDA 775265 BIO/MATH NDEGWE MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 MILLICENT NYAGOHA GODEKA 828524 BIO/MATH NDEGWE MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 JUSTUS OGOLAH NGANI 903233 BIO/MATH NDEGWE MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1 ย OKIRI, ANTONY RONALD 719565 HIST/KISW RAMULA MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 ย BUCHICHI, TIMOTHY OMUULINI 783396 HIST/KISW RAMULA MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 ย KIEYA, KEVIN TAI 880292 HIST/KISW RAMULA MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 COSMAS OLOO AYIMBA 791083 HIST/KISW RAMULA MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 ESTHER KOKO 698377 HIST/KISW RAMULA MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
6 LAVINE AKINYI ODHIAMBO 644544 HIST/KISW RAMULA MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
7 BRENDA SHIKUKU CHITECHI 824319 HIST/KISW RAMULA MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
8 BONIFACE OGWORA NYABOGA 748290 HIST/KISW RAMULA MIXED SEC GEM SIAYA NGโ€™IYA GIRLS 26TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1 KEVIN AJINJA OTIENO 908228 BIO/CHEM URANGA SEC SCH GEM SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
2 NORAH KHAKAL ALELA 840559 BIO/CHEM URANGA SEC SCH GEM SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
3 LIDYA AKINYI OTIENO 860085 BIO/CHEM URANGA SEC SCH GEM SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
4 SAMSON OCHIENG JUMA 876498 BIO/CHEM URANGA SEC SCH GEM SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
5 EMMANUEL ODHIAMBO AKENDO 929938 BIO/CHEM URANGA SEC SCH GEM SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
1 BERNARD ORIWO OKOTH 483297 GEO/MATH KOKISE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 ONYANGO LAWRENCE OKOTH 957264 GEO/MATH KOKISE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
3 MICHAEL OROWE OJANGO 752217 GEO/MATH KOKISE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 REAGAN OTIENO OKUKU 817724 GEO/MATH KOKISE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 DAVID OTIENO OOKO 748536 GEO/MATH KOKISE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
1 BEATRICE AUMA ALOO 464706 BST/GEO MAJANGO MIXED RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 SELINA ASIKO OTWALI 823087 BST/GEO MAJANGO MIXED RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
3 EMMANUEL OBIERO ONYANGO 879472 BST/GEO MAJANGO MIXED RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 NEVILLE OTIENO ODHIAMBO 867051 BST/GEO MAJANGO MIXED RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 MARRENE AKONGโ€™O WASONGA 902247 BST/GEO MAJANGO MIXED RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
6 ย ODHIAMBO, CLINTON OWINO 893188 BST/GEO MAJANGO MIXED RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
7 ย OWINO, JIM ROY AJWANG 917553 BST/GEO MAJANGO MIXED RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
1 RODGERS OTIENO KOBURA 917569 MATH/PHY MIRANDO ONGALO RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00am
2 MICHAEL OMONDI 888265 MATH/PHY MIRANDO ONGALO RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00am
3 EVANS ODIWUOR OMONDI 864271 MATH/PHY MIRANDO ONGALO RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00am
4 JOSEPH ODHIAMBO ODAK 879628 MATH/PHY MIRANDO ONGALO RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00am
5 JOB KEORO MAANGI 877042 MATH/PHY MIRANDO ONGALO RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 27TH JULY, 2022 8:00am
1 MAURENE MUHANQA 961359 BIO/MATH NYAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 JARED OTIENO 725032 BIO/MATH NYAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
3 JUSTUS OGOLAH NGANI 903233 BIO/MATH NYAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 BONPETER OGUTU OKECH 863156 BIO/MATH NYAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 COLLINS OBURU MAHERO 842555 BIO/MATH NYAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM

 

1 ELIZABETH MUKOYA WANGWE 828855 GEO/KISW SIGER SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 GEORGE OBIERO OKORE 874553 GEO/KISW SIGER SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
3 OYANJI BENARD VURIMU 831853 GEO/KISW SIGER SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 STEVEN ODONGO OWINO 876916 GEO/KISW SIGER SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 JULIANA ANYANGO OPIYO 891046 GEO/KISW SIGER SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
ย AYWE, VIOLET MAGIO 790824 GEO/KISW SIGER SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
ย OPONDO, RASHID ODHIAMBO 804162 GEO/KISW SIGER SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
ย WANZALA, VICTOR 827830 GEO/KISW SIGER SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
ย ERONI, CRESCENT ETYANG 829642 GEO/KISW SIGER SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
ย ATIENO, ELNORA 882467 GEO/KISW SIGER SECONDARY SCHOOL RARIEDA SIAYA RAMBA BOYS 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
1 AMOS OKINYI LIGUNGAH 931470 ENG/LIT AGORO OYOMBE S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 ODUOR OTIENO BRIAN 728448 ENG/LIT AGORO OYOMBE S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
3 HELLEN AWINO OUMA 952199 ENG/LIT AGORO OYOMBE S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 LINDA AWUOR OKOTH 930669 ENG/LIT AGORO OYOMBE S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 VALARY MULOMA AFANDI 773002 ENG/LIT AGORO OYOMBE S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
1 BENSON OMONDI OWINO 703820 GEO/MATH BAR OLENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 FESTUS OGADA OGEMBO 715124 GEO/MATH ย S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
3 BERNARD ORIWO OKOTH 483297 GEO/MATH BAR OLENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 SYLVESTERS NDENJESHE 791848 GEO/MATH BAR OLENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 DAVID OTIENO OOKO 748536 GEO/MATH BAR OLENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
1 VINCENT OTOYO OMONDI 937722 CHEM/MATH BISHOP OKOTH GIRLSโ€™ MBAGA SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 BENTER ATIENO 893586 CHEM/MATH BISHOP OKOTH GIRLSโ€™ MBAGA SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
3 FREDRICK ODARY 779563 CHEM/MATH BISHOP OKOTH GIRLSโ€™ MBAGA SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 OSBORN ONSONGO MAKWAE 822707 CHEM/MATH BISHOP OKOTH GIRLSโ€™ MBAGA SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 CHRISTINE AKINYI OWILI 825712 CHEM/MATH BISHOP OKOTH GIRLSโ€™ MBAGA SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
1 ย AYWE, VIOLET MAGIO 790824 GEO/KISW HONOย  S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 ย OPONDO, RASHID ODHIAMBO 804162 GEO/KISW HONOย  S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
3 ย WANZALA, VICTOR 827830 GEO/KISW HONOย  S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 ย ERONI, CRESCENT ETYANG 829642 GEO/KISW HONOย  S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 ย ATIENO, ELNORA 882467 GEO/KISW HONOย  S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
6 ELIZABETH MUKOYA WANGWE 828855 GEO/KISW HONO S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
7 OYANJI BENARD VURIMU 831853 GEO/KISW HONO S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
8 JAMES OSOYI SIBELENGE 835722 GEO/KISW HONO S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
9 WYCLIFFE ONG`ALE WAMBAYI 687783 GEO/KISW HONO S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 27TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
10 STEPHEN OPANA OCHIENG 617057 GEO/KISW HONO S.S. SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
1 LEVIN OKOTH MUGA 927152 MATH/PHY KALKADA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 VICTOR NAWIRI 923342 MATH/PHY KALKADA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
3 KENNEDY OMONDI RENJA 879688 MATH/PHY KALKADA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 DAUREEN EMODO ADENGERO 888405 MATH/PHY KALKADA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 DOROTHY NYABATE OSEKO 879669 MATH/PHY KALKADA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
1 KASEME JOHN 807150 BIO/CHEM KOWET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 MESHACK B LEKISHON 734908 BIO/CHEM KOWET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM

 

3 JOSEPHAT WESONGA 879660 BIO/CHEM KOWET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 KEVIN AJINJA OTIENO 908228 BIO/CHEM KOWET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 ESTHER MUKOYA BARASA 865711 BIO/CHEM KOWET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
1 ODUOR OTIENO BRIAN 728448 ENG/LIT MATERA MIXED SEC S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 SHERINE ANYANGO BWIRE 951671 ENG/LIT MATERA MIXED SEC S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
3 JOSEPHINE ONSANDO 952181 ENG/LIT MATERA MIXED SEC S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 ZENA M KONYANGO 719260 ENG/LIT MATERA MIXED SEC S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 JOSEPH MARVIN OKETCH 821780 ENG/LIT MATERA MIXED SEC S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
1 BEN NYAYWERA NJEJE 871585 CHEM/MATH NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
2 PAMELA AKINYI MBOYA 783220 CHEM/MATH NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
3 MILKA ACHIENG BALA 791641 CHEM/MATH NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
4 ANTONY KASAYA NDENJESHE 832283 CHEM/MATH NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
5 JANE AOKO OLANG 834621 CHEM/MATH NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
6 GORRETY ATIENO OMIENA 914383 CHEM/MATH NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
7 WICKLIFF ABONGโ€™O 837100 CHEM/MATH NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
8 BILL KABALA SANDE 854782 CHEM/MATH NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
9 VALERIA OKOTH AOKO 843852 CHEM/MATH NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
10 OTIENO SAMUEL ODHIAMBO 828716 CHEM/MATH NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
1 ODUOR OTIENO BRIAN 728448 ENG/LIT NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
2 SHERINE ANYANGO BWIRE 951671 ENG/LIT NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
3 EZEKIEL OKOTH OTIENO 721182 ENG/LIT NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
4 JOSEPH MARVIN OKETCH 821780 ENG/LIT NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
5 LINDER AKINYI WANJAWA 759026 ENG/LIT NDURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
1 COLLINS ODHIAMBO KIRA 873648 CRE/HIST NYAMBARE SEC SCH SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
2 PHELIX ODHIAMBO ACHOLA 972831 CRE/HIST NYAMBARE SEC SCH SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
3 WINNIE ADHIAMBO ONYAO 787000 CRE/HIST NYAMBARE SEC SCH SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
4 OWEN OCHIENG AKUMU 663767 CRE/HIST NYAMBARE SEC SCH SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
5 ALLAN MOSES OWUOR 747764 CRE/HIST NYAMBARE SEC SCH SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
6 ย OPIYO, CHARLES ODHIAMBO 544298 CRE/HIST NYAMBARE SEC SCH SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
7 ย OMONDI, GRACE ACHIENG 715699 CRE/HIST NYAMBARE SEC SCH SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
8 ย OMBEWA, MERCY ADHIAMBO 727120 CRE/HIST NYAMBARE SEC SCH SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
9 ย NDIAWO, SAMWEL ODEDO 802470 CRE/HIST NYAMBARE SEC SCH SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
1 OTSEMBO OSANYA JOSEPHAT 506005 GEO/HIST NYAMBARE SEC SCH SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
2 OCHIENG GEORGE OBUNGA 906082 GEO/HIST NYAMBARE SEC SCH SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
3 PAMELA ADHIAMBO ODONGO 841071 GEO/HIST NYAMBARE SEC SCH SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
4 OKINYI JARED OGUTA 845858 GEO/HIST NYAMBARE SEC SCH SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
5 EUNICE AKOTH OMONDI 853802 GEO/HIST NYAMBARE SEC SCH SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 26TH JULY, 2022 8:00AM
1 GEORGE OTIENO OLIECH 973708 AGRI/BIO SIAYA TOWNSHIP S. S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 SOPHIA NAMACHANJA NALIANYA 942406 AGRI/BIO SIAYA TOWNSHIP S. S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
3 KEN OTIENO OCHIENG 845042 AGRI/BIO SIAYA TOWNSHIP S. S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO AKAMA 888568 AGRI/BIO SIAYA TOWNSHIP S. S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 WINNIEICISCA ATIENO WERE 868841 AGRI/BIO SIAYA TOWNSHIP S. S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM

 

ย OTIENO, DENIS OWINO 837719 AGRI/BIO SIAYA TOWNSHIP S. S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
ย OWINO, KENNEDY OCHIENG 854218 AGRI/BIO SIAYA TOWNSHIP S. S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
ย OJANGO, ROSE AKINYI 858276 AGRI/BIO SIAYA TOWNSHIP S. S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
ย ABIDHA, FAITH ADHIAMBO 868851 AGRI/BIO SIAYA TOWNSHIP S. S SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
1 RODGERS OMONDI OTIENO 815121 ENG/LIT ST. STEPHENโ€™S USINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 AMOS OKINYI LIGUNGAH 931470 ENG/LIT ST. STEPHENโ€™S USINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
3 OUKO ROBERT 892268 ENG/LIT ST. STEPHENโ€™S USINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 JULIUS OCHIENGโ€™ OKELLO 850453 ENG/LIT ST. STEPHENโ€™S USINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 VALARY MULOMA AFANDI 773002 ENG/LIT ST. STEPHENโ€™S USINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
1 OTSEMBO OSANYA JOSEPHAT 506005 GEO/HIST UWASI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
2 PAMELA ADHIAMBO ODONGO 841071 GEO/HIST UWASI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
3 OKINYI JARED OGUTA 845858 GEO/HIST UWASI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
4 THOMAS ATUTA ODUOR 901343 GEO/HIST UWASI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
5 AUSTIN OCHIENG ALAMBO 844794 GEO/HIST UWASI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SIAYA SIAYA NGIYA GIRLS SEC 26TH JULY 2022 8:00AM
1 BRIGID AURIEN GISAIRO 758649 CRE/GEO ANYIKO SEC SCH UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 JANE AMOIT 747572 CRE/GEO ANYIKO SEC SCH UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 MAURINE ANYANGO JAOKO 702567 CRE/GEO ANYIKO SEC SCH UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 MONICA SALOME NGUTU 773516 CRE/GEO ANYIKO SEC SCH UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 SHARYNE MUKHABI 717071 CRE/GEO ANYIKO SEC SCH UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1 ERICK NYIGILO OUMA 564659 BIO/CHEM MIYARE SEC SCH. UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 WINNIE ACHIENG ONUONGโ€™A 971962 BIO/CHEM MIYARE SEC SCH. UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 JUSTUS TIMOTHY 0DEMBA 909090 BIO/CHEM MIYARE SEC SCH. UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 ERICK AJUOGA OTIENO 898781 BIO/CHEM MIYARE SEC SCH. UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 GEORGE OUMA JUMA 976491 BIO/CHEM MIYARE SEC SCH. UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1 STEPHEN OCHIENG ODUOR 716775 MATH/PHY MIYARE SEC SCH. UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 VICTOR NAWIRI 923342 MATH/PHY MIYARE SEC SCH. UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 FELESTER ALINA ONGANO 888583 MATH/PHY MIYARE SEC SCH. UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 METRINE MULEFU MUSUMBA 843672 MATH/PHY MIYARE SEC SCH. UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 KEVINA ROSE RABONGO 827919 MATH/PHY MIYARE SEC SCH. UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1 ANNE AKINYI ONYINGE 661550 BST/MATH SIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 DAN MAURICE ODHIAMBO 625839 BST/MATH SIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 CYPRIAN MASAVILO 876025 BST/MATH SIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 BEATRICE SARAH MUGENI 854877 BST/MATH SIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 KENNEDY OTIENO WAJANGA 705507 BST/MATH SIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
6 ย OMIL, NOVE OCHIENG 761212 BST/MATH SIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
7 ย OTIENO, LUCY ADHIAMBO 781874 BST/MATH SIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
8 ย OLOGO, OKOTH WILSON 784752 BST/MATH SIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
9 ย ODUOR, JAMES JULIUS 809770 BST/MATH SIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
10 ย SORE, EDWIN SHISIALI 821760 BST/MATH SIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
11 ย ONYANGO, BENARD 827617 BST/MATH SIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
12 ย DARIA, HILLARY BARASA 829900 BST/MATH SIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
13 ย OBETO, FREDRICK OTIENO 886094 BST/MATH SIRANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UGENYA SIAYA AMBIRA HIGH 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM

 

1 VINCENT OTOYO OMONDI 937722 CHE/MAT RANGALA GIRLS UGUNJA SIAYA AMBIRA BOYS 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 KEVIN MUSE ONYANGO 838044 CHE/MAT RANGALA GIRLS UGUNJA SIAYA AMBIRA BOYS 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 GEORGE NDENGA AMBOKO 853791 CHE/MAT RANGALA GIRLS UGUNJA SIAYA AMBIRA BOYS 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 DOUGLAS WANGA MATI 861599 CHE/MAT RANGALA GIRLS UGUNJA SIAYA AMBIRA BOYS 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 ROBERT OUKO OUMA 843363 CHE/MAT RANGALA GIRLS UGUNJA SIAYA AMBIRA BOYS 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
1 SHERINE ANYANGO BWIRE 951671 ENG/LIT TINGARE MIXED UGUNJA SIAYA AMBIRA BOYS 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
2 JOSEPH MARVIN OKETCH 821780 ENG/LIT TINGARE MIXED UGUNJA SIAYA AMBIRA BOYS 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
3 SAPHAN OKUKU BENSAM 846456 ENG/LIT TINGARE MIXED UGUNJA SIAYA AMBIRA BOYS 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
4 ANNE ATIENO RALOO 836960 ENG/LIT TINGARE MIXED UGUNJA SIAYA AMBIRA BOYS 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM
5 CHRISPINUS OCHIENG SALASYA 840799 ENG/LIT TINGARE MIXED UGUNJA SIAYA AMBIRA BOYS 25TH JULY, 2022 8.00 AM

 

Enter Your Mail Address

- Advertisement -

- Advertisement -

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.