Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

- Advertisement -

2022-2023 TSC Recruitment Merit Lists per County- Kirinyaga County Top 5 Shortlisted Applicants per School and Subject Combination-TSC Recruitment December/January Merit List

2022-2023 TSC Recruitment Merit Lists per County- Kirinyaga County Top 5 Shortlisted Applicants per School and Subject Combination-TSC Recruitment December/January Merit List
0

- Advertisement -

2022-2023 TSC Recruitment Merit Lists per County- Kirinyaga County Top 5 Shortlisted Applicants per School and Subject Combination-TSC Recruitment December/January Merit List

TSC Recruitment Vacancies per County and Region

- Advertisement -

TSC Releases Recruitment Merit Lists 20222/2023 for Kirinyaga County;Top 5 per subject. Click Here to Download the Latest TSC Recruitment Merit Lists PDF Format for Kirinyaga County, Central region.

- Advertisement -

Latest 2022/2023 TSC Merit List for Shortlisted Applicants per County and Region- Kirinyaga County List of Top 5 Applicants per School and Subject Combination

Kindly note that the list below is derived from the July 2022 TSC recruitment merit lists. Therefore, most of the top 5 applicants were recruited and posted to their new work stations in September. Only a handful are yet to be recruited.

1 SAVON SIRO NYAKUNDI 948933 AGRI/BIO KIARAGANA  S.S (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,

2022

8.00 AM
2 FIONA WANJIKUNGARUIYA 824142 AGRI/BIO KIARAGANA  S.S (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 STELLA AMBOGO AMBUKA 831534 AGRI/BIO KIARAGANA  S.S (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
4 OWEN AMUGWAJI LUKALO 859292 AGRI/BIO KIARAGANA  S.S (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 JANE WANGECIKARUNGARI 812301 AGRI/BIO KIARAGANA  S.S (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 FIONA WANJIKUNGARUIYA 824142 AGRI/BIO KIINE GIRLS KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 OWEN AMUGWAJI LUKALO 859292 AGRI/BIO KIINE GIRLS KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 STELLA AMBOGO AMBUKA 831534 AGRI/BIO KIINE GIRLS KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 JANE WANGECIKARUNGARI 812301 AGRI/BIO KIINE GIRLS KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 JACKLYNE KARIMI 888047 AGRI/BIO KIINE GIRLS KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 MARY NYOKABI KIBE 945966 MATH/PHY KIINE GIRLS KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 NEPHAT MUNENEMURIITHI 790620 MATH/PHY KIINE GIRLS KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 NAFTALY MAINA WANJOHI 835134 MATH/PHY KIINE GIRLS KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 JOAN MURINGO NDEGWA 858059 MATH/PHY KIINE GIRLS KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 EUNICE MURINGO WARUI 865077 MATH/PHY KIINE GIRLS KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 JAMES MAINA WAMBUI 723272 CRE/HIST GATHAMBI  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 CHRISTINE MUTHONIWAINAINA 681891 CRE/HIST GATHAMBI  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 HENRY WACHIRAMITHAMO 697323 CRE/HIST GATHAMBI  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 WANJIKU ESTHERGIKONYO 832193 CRE/HIST GATHAMBI  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 MARTHA MUTITU NJOKA 690455 CRE/HIST GATHAMBI  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
6 MR MUTHIKA, EDWINGICHOYA 847521 CRE/HIST GATHAMBI  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 JACKLYNE KARIMI 888047 AGRI/BIO NGUGU-INI SECONDARY KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 PATRICK MUKURIANG’ANG’A 870128 AGRI/BIO NGUGU-INI SECONDARY KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 MERCY MUKAMI NICETA 858300 AGRI/BIO NGUGU-INI SECONDARY KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 ERIC KARIUKI GITONGA 908806 AGRI/BIO NGUGU-INI SECONDARY KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 CATHERINE MUMBI NJIRU 855995 AGRI/BIO NGUGU-INI SECONDARY KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 EVANS SOI CHERUIYOT 859194 BIO/CHEM MUKANGU  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 FELISTA WAHITO MAINA 875059 BIO/CHEM MUKANGU  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 PHOEBE WANJA MWENDIA 870592 BIO/CHEM MUKANGU  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 JOSEPH MUNENE WANJIRA 865519 BIO/CHEM MUKANGU  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 FREDRICK MOGENDIMOKAYA 943854 BIO/CHEM MUKANGU  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 AMOS NJERU WANJIKU 808637 HIST/KISW KABONGE  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 JOSEPHINE SYOVINYADAUDI 670378 HIST/KISW KABONGE  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 ERIC NTONGAI 850926 HIST/KISW KABONGE  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 STELLA WANJIRU NYAGA 708121 HIST/KISW KABONGE  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 MICHAEL KIOJIMURANGIRI 702382 HIST/KISW KABONGE  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
6 MR MUCHIRA, NAMANNYAGA 817814 HIST/KISW KABONGE  S.S. KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
1 WINFRED WANGUIMWANGI 797006 MATH/PHY KARIMA SEC SCH KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 LEAH WANGARI NDIRITU 896569 MATH/PHY KARIMA SEC SCH KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 EDWARD IRUNGUKAMENJU 826986 MATH/PHY KARIMA SEC SCH KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 KENNEDY CHOMBAMBUTHI 825222 MATH/PHY KARIMA SEC SCH KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 PATRICK MWANGIMACHARIA 822228 MATH/PHY KARIMA SEC SCH KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 EVANS SOI CHERUIYOT 859194 BIO/CHEM KIANJEGE WEST SEC  SCH KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 WINNIE WANGUI WANJIKU 956936 BIO/CHEM KIANJEGE WEST SEC  SCH KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 FELISTA WAHITO MAINA 875059 BIO/CHEM KIANJEGE WEST SEC  SCH KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 MONICA WAMBURAKABABI 848000 BIO/CHEM KIANJEGE WEST SEC  SCH KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 JOSEPH MUNENE WANJIRA 865519 BIO/CHEM KIANJEGE WEST SEC  SCH KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 PETER MBIYU MWIGAI 985642 COMP/… SAGANA  SECONDARY KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 ANN KITHEI MUTUA 782382 COMP/… SAGANA  SECONDARY KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 ZIPPORAH WANGECHIMURAGE 770631 COMP/… SAGANA  SECONDARY KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 ALFRED MUNENE GACHOKI 839601 COMP/… SAGANA  SECONDARY KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 STACY WANJIRU 891991 COMP/… SAGANA  SECONDARY KIRINYAGA WEST KIRINYAGA KIBURU BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 26TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
11.00 AM
1 FRANCIS NDUNDA MUIA 733537 BST/MATH KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22ND JULY2022 11.00 AM
2 ALICE WANJIRU MAINA 928855 BST/MATH KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22ND JULY2022 11.00 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
3 AMOS MAGARA NJAGI 986350 BST/MATH KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22ND JULY2022 11.00 AM
4 GILBERT MUTUNGA MUTIE 690480 BST/MATH KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22ND JULY2022 11.00 AM
5 EDWIN MWANGIMACHARIA 749792 BST/MATH KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22ND JULY2022 11.00 AM
6 MR KAMONDO, DAVIDWANJIE 797053 BST/MATH KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22ND JULY2022 11.00 AM
1 MUTEMWA ERASTUSMUSEE 826021 MATH/PHY KAROTI GIRLS HIGH SCH MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 25TH JULY,2022 10.00 AM
2 SARAH PRUDENCEWANJOHI 822714 MATH/PHY KAROTI GIRLS HIGH SCH MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 25TH JULY,2022 10.00 AM
3 OMONDI FELIX ALILA 809406 MATH/PHY KAROTI GIRLS HIGH SCH MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 25TH JULY,2022 10.00 AM
4 NEPHAT MUNENEMURIITHI 790620 MATH/PHY KAROTI GIRLS HIGH SCH MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 25TH JULY,2022 10.00 AM
5 DANIEL MURIITHI KARUBIU 846584 MATH/PHY KAROTI GIRLS HIGH SCH MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 25TH JULY,2022 10.00 AM
1 DENNIS MBITHI KISOA 718095 CRE/HIST TEBERE  S.S. MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 26TH JULY,2022 10.30 AM
2 PATRICK MURIMIMUNYUOKI 782462 CRE/HIST TEBERE  S.S. MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 26TH JULY,2022 10.30 AM
3 DERRICK MUSYOKAMUTHUI 702845 CRE/HIST TEBERE  S.S. MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 26TH JULY,2022 10.30 AM
4 HELLEN NJERI NJERU 966755 CRE/HIST TEBERE  S.S. MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 26TH JULY,2022 10.30 AM
5 JOHN MURITHI NJERU 690971 CRE/HIST TEBERE  S.S. MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 26TH JULY,2022 10.30 AM
6 MR NDUNGU, ERICNJOROGE 776455 CRE/HIST TEBERE  S.S. MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 26TH JULY,2022 10.30 AM
1 VICTOR BETT KIPROTICH 803494 BIO/CHEM GATHIGIRIRI MIXEDSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22ND JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 CYNTHIA SYOMBUAMUSEMBI 902263 BIO/CHEM GATHIGIRIRI MIXEDSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22ND JULY,2022 8.00 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
3 MERCY WANJIRUMWANIKI 909339 BIO/CHEM GATHIGIRIRI MIXEDSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22NDJULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 VIVIAN MUTHONI NJERI 941430 BIO/CHEM GATHIGIRIRI MIXEDSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22ND JULY,022 8.00 AM
5 BELYNDER ADHIAMBOOSODO 849974 BIO/CHEM GATHIGIRIRI MIXEDSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22ND JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 PURITY MUKOMIA 904111 CHEM/MATH GATHIGIRIRI MIXEDSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22ND JULY,2022 9.30 AM
2 JOSEPH SAITOTI NCHORO 820163 CHEM/MATH GATHIGIRIRI MIXEDSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22ND JULY,2022 9.30 AM
3 WILFRED MAWIRAKATHUNI 798748 CHEM/MATH GATHIGIRIRI MIXEDSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22NDJULY,2022 9.30 AM
4 ALICE NJERI MBUTHIA 878848 CHEM/MATH GATHIGIRIRI MIXEDSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22ND JULY,022 9.30 AM
5 GRACE MAINA 882734 CHEM/MATH GATHIGIRIRI MIXEDSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 22ND JULY,2022 9.30 AM
1 EUNICE NJOKI MUGO 724100 ENG/LIT NGURUBANI MIXED DAYSEC SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 FELISTER KARIGI NJUE 753514 ENG/LIT NGURUBANI MIXED DAYSEC SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 ANN MWINGI NJUE 715811 ENG/LIT NGURUBANI MIXED DAYSEC SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 VICTOR MWAI WAKINI 882766 ENG/LIT NGURUBANI MIXED DAYSEC SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 ANNET KARAMBU NYAGA 772044 ENG/LIT NGURUBANI MIXED DAYSEC SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 MONICA WAMBUINDWIGA 664290 ENG/LIT MATHANGAUTASECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 26TH JULY,2022 11.00 AM
2 FAITH GAKII NKONGE 972924 ENG/LIT MATHANGAUTASECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 26TH JULY,2022 11.00 AM
3 FELISTA GATHIGIAKARUGU 808393 ENG/LIT MATHANGAUTASECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 26TH JULY,2022 11.00 AM
4 SHEM NYANGARESI EVANS 746571 ENG/LIT MATHANGAUTASECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 26TH JULY,2022 11.00 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
5 BENSON MUTUNGUMURIMI 791933 ENG/LIT MATHANGAUTASECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA EAST KIRINYAGA KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH 26TH JULY,2022 11.00 AM
1 JUDITH MUTHONI NJAGI 753227 CRE/KISW KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 COLLETA NDUKUKATHENGE 643753 CRE/KISW KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 BENJAMIN NTONGAIBENARD 794969 CRE/KISW KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 ANNA MURUGI MURIITHI 539204 CRE/KISW KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 MONICA WANGARI CHEGE 663499 CRE/KISW KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
6 MISS MUKUHI, RACHEALWANGARI 794000 CRE/KISW KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 DORIS WANJA KANJAU 863617 MATH/PHY KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 WINFRED WANGUIMWANGI 797006 MATH/PHY KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 SAMSON NJERU DOMINIC 852343 MATH/PHY KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 NEPHAT MUNENEMURIITHI 790620 MATH/PHY KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 SARAH PRUDENCEWANJOHI 822714 MATH/PHY KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 DANIEL KARAING’UNJOROGE 903582 COMP/MATH KERUGOYA  GIRLS S. S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 ANDREW KIBAYA KINORU 850322 COMP/MATH KERUGOYA  GIRLS S. S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 GEORGE MUNGAI KIMANI 942455 COMP/MATH KERUGOYA  GIRLS S. S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 OBED MUTHOMI MUKURU 897875 COMP/MATH KERUGOYA  GIRLS S. S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 STANLEY KIGUTA NJAGUA 897232 COMP/MATH KERUGOYA  GIRLS S. S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
1 GRACE MAINA 882734 CHEM/MATH KARIA S S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 JOHN MAINA WAINAINA 876532 CHEM/MATH KARIA S S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 FRED NYAKUNDIOMWENO 878222 CHEM/MATH KARIA S S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 KENNEDY KARURI NGARI 912809 CHEM/MATH KARIA S S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 JAMES KARANJA NDUNG’U 889580 CHEM/MATH KARIA S S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 MONICA WAMBURAKABABI 848000 BIO/CHEM NJEGA  S.S. (BOYS) KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 SOLOMON MUCHIRAGILBERT 861900 BIO/CHEM NJEGA  S.S. (BOYS) KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 ERASTUS MUTUGIMURIITHI 899358 BIO/CHEM NJEGA  S.S. (BOYS) KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 PHOEBE WANJA MWENDIA 870592 BIO/CHEM NJEGA  S.S. (BOYS) KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 KELVIN NDIRANGUWARIHIU 872082 BIO/CHEM NJEGA  S.S. (BOYS) KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 MARY WANJERI MWANGI 814696 BIO/CHEM KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 WINNIE CHEPNGETICH 831461 BIO/CHEM KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 BIBIAN NYOKABI WERU 809245 BIO/CHEM KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 MERCY WANJIRUMWANIKI 909339 BIO/CHEM KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 MAGRET BOSIBORI KIMORI 862028 BIO/CHEM KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 CATHERINE WAITHERERONGUYO 665606 CHEM/MATH KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 GRACE KANANU MAORE 797261 CHEM/MATH KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
3 DAVID WAMBUGUNYOKABI 813450 CHEM/MATH KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 MARY MUGUREMURIUNGI 812227 CHEM/MATH KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 GLADYS WANJA NGARI 983694 CHEM/MATH KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 VERONICAH KAVINDUMUSYOKI 845364 FRENCH/… KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 SHEILA NASIMIYUMAKONA 845597 FRENCH/… KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 BELDINE KWAMBOKANYABERI 889508 FRENCH/… KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 VALENTINE WANJIKUKABUTHA 830788 FRENCH/… KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 WINFRED ACHIENGOGADA 936144 FRENCH/… KAGUMO  GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 KEMUNTO STELLA GISEBE 830731 MATH/PHY KARAINI SEC SCH. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 SHEILA WAWIRA MWANGI 863226 MATH/PHY KARAINI SEC SCH. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 GEORGE MURIMI MUTUGI 828958 MATH/PHY KARAINI SEC SCH. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 MISHECK MUTUKU KIVUVA 817287 MATH/PHY KARAINI SEC SCH. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 JAMES NG’ANG’AMWANGI 817232 MATH/PHY KARAINI SEC SCH. KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 WILFRED MAWIRAKATHUNI 798748 CHEM/MATH MUGWANDI  MIXED SEC KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 FREDRICK MUTHIIMURIUKI 866023 CHEM/MATH MUGWANDI  MIXED SEC KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 PIUS NJAU MUGO 871369 CHEM/MATH MUGWANDI  MIXED SEC KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 GRACE MAINA 882734 CHEM/MATH MUGWANDI  MIXED SEC KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
5 VICTOR OBARA GACHONI 867714 CHEM/MATH MUGWANDI  MIXED SEC KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 NGUYO WANGU ANN 494608 GEO/MATH KARIA S S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 DENIS KARANI NYAGA 771328 GEO/MATH KARIA S S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 CHRISTOPHER KIMENYIMACHARIA 777030 GEO/MATH KARIA S S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 KELVIN MAINA MUTHAMA 776558 GEO/MATH KARIA S S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 DAVID GITARI MUCHIRA 666650 GEO/MATH KARIA S S KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 STEPHEN KIARIE KAGO 698858 ENG/LIT CANON NJUMBI MUTIRAMIXED KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 JUDITH CHEPNGETICH 738524 ENG/LIT CANON NJUMBI MUTIRAMIXED KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 ANNE WAMBUI NJERI 693220 ENG/LIT CANON NJUMBI MUTIRAMIXED KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 VICTOR MWAI WAKINI 882766 ENG/LIT CANON NJUMBI MUTIRAMIXED KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 FELISTA GATHIGIAKARUGU 808393 ENG/LIT CANON NJUMBI MUTIRAMIXED KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 SHEILA WAWIRA MWANGI 863226 MATH/PHY ST AGATHA KANYEKINE KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
2 LEAH WANGARI NDIRITU 896569 MATH/PHY ST AGATHA KANYEKINE KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 MISHECK MUTUKU KIVUVA 817287 MATH/PHY ST AGATHA KANYEKINE KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 FAITH NYAKIO MURIUKI 798839 MATH/PHY ST AGATHA KANYEKINE KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 GEORGE MURIMI MUTUGI 828958 MATH/PHY ST AGATHA KANYEKINE KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 HELLEN NJERI NJERU 966755 CRE/HIST KIAMUTUIRASECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
2 ARMSTRONG MALOBAKANGA 695472 CRE/HIST KIAMUTUIRASECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
3 CHRISTINE MUTHONIWAINAINA 681891 CRE/HIST KIAMUTUIRASECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
4 KELVIN GACIMBI MAINA 699852 CRE/HIST KIAMUTUIRASECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
5 MARTHA MUTITU NJOKA 690455 CRE/HIST KIAMUTUIRASECONDARY SCHOOL KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA KERUGOYA BOYS’ HIGHSCHOOL 25TH JULY,2022 8.00 AM
1 SERAH WAMBUI KARANJA 911764 CHEM/MATH KABARE  GIRLS H.S. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 GRACE KANANU MAORE 797261 CHEM/MATH KABARE  GIRLS H.S. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 JOAN WAMBUI WANJIRU 896941 CHEM/MATH KABARE  GIRLS H.S. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 JOHN WAHOME NGUYO 806364 CHEM/MATH KABARE  GIRLS H.S. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 JOY NG’ENDO NJAGI 735164 CHEM/MATH KABARE  GIRLS H.S. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 PAUL MAINA NYAMBURA 754111 MATH/PHY MUTIGE  S.S. (BOYS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 DERRICK OBENI INZIANO 827412 MATH/PHY MUTIGE  S.S. (BOYS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 KEVIN WABWIRE 817557 MATH/PHY MUTIGE  S.S. (BOYS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 ERIC MUNENE NYAGA 831587 MATH/PHY MUTIGE  S.S. (BOYS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 FRANCIS GICHIRA NJIRATA 793445 MATH/PHY MUTIGE  S.S. (BOYS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 PAUL MAINA NYAMBURA 754111 MATH/PHY KARUMANDI  S.S. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 DAVID MURIITHIWANYAMU 868216 MATH/PHY KARUMANDI  S.S. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 SAMUEL MWANGIMUTHONI 865133 MATH/PHY KARUMANDI  S.S. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
4 DENNIS ONCHARI MORUBI 859849 MATH/PHY KARUMANDI  S.S. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 GEORGE OMONDI CARREN 871687 MATH/PHY KARUMANDI  S.S. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 JACOB KIRIMI MUTEMBEI 819707 GEO/MATH NGIRIAMBU  GIRLS S. S KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 ELVIS KINYUA 726069 GEO/MATH NGIRIAMBU  GIRLS S. S KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 ADRIAN MUCHUI MUGAA 743821 GEO/MATH NGIRIAMBU  GIRLS S. S KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 ALEXANDER OBAYESHIKANGA 780727 GEO/MATH NGIRIAMBU  GIRLS S. S KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 GERALD OPIYO OKELLO 717007 GEO/MATH NGIRIAMBU  GIRLS S. S KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 PETER NYAHURURUMUGAMBI 775614 CRE/HIST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIAGIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 RUTH MUTHONI NYAGA 723098 CRE/HIST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIAGIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 CHARLES NGUGI NJUGUNA 699425 CRE/HIST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIAGIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 MARGARET GATHIGIANGATIA 677057 CRE/HIST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIAGIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 JANE WANJIRU GITARI 782149 CRE/HIST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIAGIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
6 MR KANGETHE, DAVIDKARIUKI 769691 CRE/HIST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIAGIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
7 MR NDUNGU, ERICNJOROGE 776455 CRE/HIST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIAGIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
8 MR MUTHIKA, EDWINGICHOYA 847521 CRE/HIST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIAGIRLS SEC. SCHOOL KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 ALFRED MUNENE GACHOKI 839601 COMP/… KIAMUTUGU SEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 FAITH WANJIKUMACHARIA 915047 COMP/… KIAMUTUGU SEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
3 TIMOTHY NJERU NJAGI 831421 COMP/… KIAMUTUGU SEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 EDWIN NYAMWEGAMAKORI 925155 COMP/… KIAMUTUGU SEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 MONICAH WAIRIMUGICHUKI 874545 COMP/… KIAMUTUGU SEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 JUDITH MUTHONI NJAGI 753227 CRE/KISW MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 JOSEPH MUNYUI MWAI 946927 CRE/KISW MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 EVELYN KARIMI NJERU 703875 CRE/KISW MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 BENJAMIN NTONGAIBENARD 794969 CRE/KISW MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 COLLETA NDUKUKATHENGE 643753 CRE/KISW MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
6 MR NYAGA, GABRIELMURIITHI 861425 CRE/KISW MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 JOY NG’ENDO NJAGI 735164 CHEM/MATH MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 SCANDY CHEPNGETICH 950640 CHEM/MATH MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 BENSON NJENGA NJENGA 799215 CHEM/MATH MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 IBRAHIM MURIMIWACHIRA 816056 CHEM/MATH MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 MARY MUGUREMURIUNGI 812227 CHEM/MATH MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 WILFRED MAWIRAKATHUNI 798748 CHEM/MATH ST. MARKS’ GIRLS-THUMAITA KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 MARY MUGUREMURIUNGI 812227 CHEM/MATH ST. MARKS’ GIRLS-THUMAITA KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 KENETH MUGENDIKIRUMA 889384 CHEM/MATH ST. MARKS’ GIRLS-THUMAITA KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
4 AUSTINE ODIWUOR ADEM 871123 CHEM/MATH ST. MARKS’ GIRLS-THUMAITA KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 PERIS WANJIRU MAINA 860555 CHEM/MATH ST. MARKS’ GIRLS-THUMAITA KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 EVAN MWANGI NGARI 667633 GEO/KISW GACATHA  SEC. SCH. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 WAIRIMU MILKAH 460536 GEO/KISW GACATHA  SEC. SCH. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 GRACE WANJIRUNDIGIRIGI 702972 GEO/KISW GACATHA  SEC. SCH. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 PAULINE NJERI MBUI 704886 GEO/KISW GACATHA  SEC. SCH. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 PAMELA MAKENA NGAI 771267 GEO/KISW GACATHA  SEC. SCH. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 PETER NYAHURURUMUGAMBI 775614 CRE/HIST ST. ANNS GITUBA GIRLS. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 CHARLES NGUGI NJUGUNA 699425 CRE/HIST ST. ANNS GITUBA GIRLS. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 MARGARET GATHIGIANGATIA 677057 CRE/HIST ST. ANNS GITUBA GIRLS. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 RUTH MUTHONI NYAGA 723098 CRE/HIST ST. ANNS GITUBA GIRLS. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 DERRICK MUSYOKAMUTHUI 702845 CRE/HIST ST. ANNS GITUBA GIRLS. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
6 MR KANGETHE, DAVIDKARIUKI 769691 CRE/HIST ST. ANNS GITUBA GIRLS. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
7 MR NDUNGU, ERICNJOROGE 776455 CRE/HIST ST. ANNS GITUBA GIRLS. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
8 MR MUTHIKA, EDWINGICHOYA 847521 CRE/HIST ST. ANNS GITUBA GIRLS. KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 JUDITH MUTHONI NJAGI 753227 CRE/KISW RUKENYA  MIXED DAYSEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 JOYCE MUKAMI KAMURE 702267 CRE/KISW RUKENYA  MIXED DAYSEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
3 EVELYN KARIMI NJERU 703875 CRE/KISW RUKENYA  MIXED DAYSEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 DIANAH WAIRIMUNJOROGE 662291 CRE/KISW RUKENYA  MIXED DAYSEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 COLLETA NDUKUKATHENGE 643753 CRE/KISW RUKENYA  MIXED DAYSEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
6 MR NYAGA, GABRIELMURIITHI 861425 CRE/KISW RUKENYA  MIXED DAYSEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 JOSEPH MUNYUI MWAI 946927 CRE/KISW ST. LOUIS NYAGITHUCISEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 DIANAH WAIRIMUNJOROGE 662291 CRE/KISW ST. LOUIS NYAGITHUCISEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 JULIAN NG’ENDO WAITITU 699448 CRE/KISW ST. LOUIS NYAGITHUCISEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 RUTH KARAUKI NYAMU 689376 CRE/KISW ST. LOUIS NYAGITHUCISEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 MILLICENT WANGECIGUTHUA 752288 CRE/KISW ST. LOUIS NYAGITHUCISEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
6 MR NYAGA, GABRIELMURIITHI 861425 CRE/KISW ST. LOUIS NYAGITHUCISEC KIRINYAGA EAST KIRINYAGA ST BAKHITA KIBURIA 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 DOROTHY MUTHOKIMULANDI 680946 BST/MATH MWEA  S.S. MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 EDWIN MWANGIMACHARIA 749792 BST/MATH MWEA  S.S. MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 ALICE WANJIRU MAINA 928855 BST/MATH MWEA  S.S. MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 MARTIN MWENDA NJUE 675817 BST/MATH MWEA  S.S. MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 FRANCIS NDUNDA MUIA 733537 BST/MATH MWEA  S.S. MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 EUNICE NJOKI MUGO 724100 ENG/LIT MWEA  S.S. MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 BENSON GICHUKIWAIHENYA 878547 ENG/LIT MWEA  S.S. MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
3 JANE WANJIKU MURIITHI 712504 ENG/LIT MWEA  S.S. MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 VICTOR MWAI WAKINI 882766 ENG/LIT MWEA  S.S. MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 REBECCA WAMBUI MAINA 763253 ENG/LIT MWEA  S.S. MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 STELLA AMBOGO AMBUKA 831534 AGRI/BIO KANGAI MIXED SECSCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 PURITY PURITY WANJANJERU 868071 AGRI/BIO KANGAI MIXED SECSCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 PATRICK MUKURIANG’ANG’A 870128 AGRI/BIO KANGAI MIXED SECSCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 JOSEPH KARIUKI KAHINYU 842952 AGRI/BIO KANGAI MIXED SECSCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 JOSPHAT KARANI MWANGI 941936 AGRI/BIO KANGAI MIXED SECSCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 KENNEDY CHOMBAMBUTHI 825222 MATH/PHY RURII SECONDARYSCHOOL (MWEA WEST) MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 FAITH NYAKIO MURIUKI 798839 MATH/PHY RURII SECONDARYSCHOOL (MWEA WEST) MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 DENIS MUTUGI NYAGA 871119 MATH/PHY RURII SECONDARYSCHOOL (MWEA WEST) MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 WILFRED MWANIKINDWIGA 815917 MATH/PHY RURII SECONDARYSCHOOL (MWEA WEST) MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 GLADYS WAKUTHII MUNYI 873192 MATH/PHY RURII SECONDARYSCHOOL (MWEA WEST) MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 25TH JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 FAITH NYAKIO MURIUKI 798839 MATH/PHY ST. FRANCIS ASSISIKIRWARA SEC SCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,2022 8.30 AM

 

S/NO NAME TSC NO VACANCY RECRUITINGINSTITUTION SUB COUNTY COUNTY INTERVIEW VENUE INTERVIEWDATES INTERVIEWTIME
2 KENNEDY CHOMBAMBUTHI 825222 MATH/PHY ST. FRANCIS ASSISIKIRWARA SEC SCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 WILFRED MWANIKINDWIGA 815917 MATH/PHY ST. FRANCIS ASSISIKIRWARA SEC SCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 GEORGE MURIMI MUTUGI 828958 MATH/PHY ST. FRANCIS ASSISIKIRWARA SEC SCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 CHARLES NGUGI GATHUKI 894641 MATH/PHY ST. FRANCIS ASSISIKIRWARA SEC SCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,2022 8.30 AM
1 WILFRED MAWIRAKATHUNI 798748 CHEM/MATH MBUI NJERUSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,2022 8.30 AM
2 MORRIS MURIITHI KAMAU 872996 CHEM/MATH MBUI NJERUSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,2022 8.30 AM
3 ALICE NJERI MBUTHIA 878848 CHEM/MATH MBUI NJERUSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,2022 8.30 AM
4 ERIC NDAMBIRI KARABA 870985 CHEM/MATH MBUI NJERUSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,2022 8.30 AM
5 KENNETH WANJOHIGITHINJI 873202 CHEM/MATH MBUI NJERUSECONDARY SCHOOL MWEA WEST KIRINYAGA MWEA BOYS SEC 22ND JULY,2022 8.30 AM

Enter Your Mail Address

- Advertisement -

- Advertisement -

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.