Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

TSC Merit Lists per County and Region for July 2022 Mass Recruitment

TSC Merit List Per County For July 2022 Recruitment

TSC Merit List Per County and Region For July 2022 Recruitment
0

TSC Merit List Per County and Region For July 2022 Recruitment

TSC Announces 14,460 Teaching jobs To fill Teething Staffing Gaps

TSC Merit Lists Per County 2022 – Busia County (Samia)

The Teachers Service Commission (TSC) has officially released 2022 mass recruitment merit lists per county and region

TSC Merit Lists Per County 2022 – Busia County (Samia).

BUSIA: SAMIA
CC County SCC SubCounty Inst.ID School Name Subjects TSC.No Name Internship? Mobile DoB Gender Grad/Exit.Yr Qualification GPA Comm.1 Comm.2 Score%
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403002 SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 825597 TITUS WANDERA ASEMBO 254719348486 05/11/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403002 SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 839855 GLORIA MATUMANO OPATI 254717246316 08/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403002 SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 869171 MICHAEL OCHIENG` OKETCH 254712157648 12/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403002 SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 857366 GEORGE WILLIAM  GIFT MAJI 254702168848 01/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403002 SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 897409 GEORGE  ODHIAMBO 254718352824 05/08/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403002 SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 922769 LIVERSON  LODENYO 254713896157 07/04/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403002 SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 932400 CHRISDEVIS CALVIN WANYAMA 254799222392 15/06/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403002 SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 935055 PHILEX  OTIENO 254711750937 26/03/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403002 SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 909773 SHADRACK BARASA ORODI 254796742063 08/11/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403002 SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 694588 KEVINE          ONYANGO              OLUOCH 254707381282 01/01/1999 M 2021 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403002 SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 959314 CHRISATUS  OCHIENG 254705821937 25/05/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403002 SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 969270 SHARON CATHERINE NABWIRE 254706017682 18/07/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403002 SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 984105 DACLAS WEKESA NASOKHO 254743232045 22/11/1998 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 870239 PURITY  OBUYA 254795398011 25/07/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 889591 DAVIS EKULEUT KAPULIAKA 254703131565 31/01/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 839855 GLORIA MATUMANO OPATI 254717246316 08/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 885326 CHARITY KHASUNGU MATEKWA 254717424549 27/11/1997 F 2019 B.Ed First Class 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 825597 TITUS WANDERA ASEMBO 254719348486 05/11/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 905093 FELIX ODHIAMBO OMOLO 254791032692 29/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 932401 DENNIS WASIKE WEKESA 254710101271 01/01/1999 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 857366 GEORGE WILLIAM  GIFT MAJI 254702168848 01/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 890354 BENARD BARASA OWINO 254703163699 23/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 868952 VITALIS KIPKEMBOI KIRWA 254711347367 12/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 880664 LOICE  MAKUNGU 254707540494 27/04/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 889253 CHARLES WANGILA MAALA 254724640073 10/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 903793 IJAH ZACHARIAH JACOB 254716205360 30/03/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 869171 MICHAEL OCHIENG` OKETCH 254712157648 12/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 904327 HENDRICA NABWIRE OKUMU 254714353435 05/09/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 925903 ANTHONY  ORONO 254706150761 12/12/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 922769 LIVERSON  LODENYO 254713896157 07/04/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 921482 CONSTANTINE WABWILE WAFULA 254794388179 28/11/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 934204 ANDERSON  JOEL 254717609277 30/01/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 959314 CHRISATUS  OCHIENG 254705821937 25/05/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 984105 DACLAS WEKESA NASOKHO 254743232045 22/11/1998 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 969270 SHARON CATHERINE NABWIRE 254706017682 18/07/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 981724 PETER ONYANGO OTIENO 254706801059 01/01/1999 M 2017 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 879165 NELSON YEGON KIMUTAI 254796022856 10/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403003 NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Chem/Math 938888 BIBIAN OTWANI AMUSUGUT 254710284920 07/12/1995 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 789761 GILDAH DURNAMA ODHIAMBO 254708949140 03/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 910521 REBECCA SIMULI MUKORO 254704974142 24/08/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 793629 ESNAS AKUMU AGIYE 254728473707 26/04/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 833566 KHAYEKA DAVID AMBOSO 254729424891 09/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 792660 ZACHARY ONYANGO OLWENDE 254712315406 11/02/1987 M 2016 Dip.Ed Pass 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 846354 MICHAEL JOSEPH ETYANG 254729685924 07/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 825114 LEAH  AUMA 254704883046 05/09/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 821732 ESTHER KALONDU MUCHOKI 254790317134 30/07/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 899944 JACINTA NASIMIYU WEKESA 254707690533 28/01/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 948271 VIVIAN ADHIAMBO OCHIENG 254702143188 30/07/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 910774 VALERIAN KWAMBOKA MWEBI 254746761615 01/09/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 881250 ESTHER  NELIMA WANYAMA 254706374740 05/04/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 867630 KENTIGAN LAZARUS  BUNI 254725896739 02/12/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 890839 CEDELLAH  NANJOWE 254745793665 14/12/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 986061 FIDEL  OBARA 254714293148 01/10/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 892894 ELIZABETH TAKA MALINGU 254720235268 08/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 910618 MAUREEN JERONO KAPENGUT 254702255832 18/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 882523 MORRIS OMBONYA KEYA 254704574338 10/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 902712 CLEMENTINA KAGENDA  OKHONGA 254708957000 07/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 891498 VITALIS OUMA OPIYO 254799024415 24/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 936608 EUNICE  NEGESA 254719290426 15/10/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 932714 DORYN ANYANGO SHIUNDU 254702098476 26/12/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 587529 LAWRENCE        SIYUMBU              WANYONYI 254723289575 04/09/1985 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 956039 CATHERINE  ODEDA 254700739091 21/04/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 920403 REGINA  OKUMBO 254712085956 15/03/1989 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 951026 CATHERINE  ERUMBI BARASA 254724073021 18/09/1994 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 945911 MELCHIZADEK ODEKE OLUNGURU 254720737487 30/04/1986 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 981515 JULIET JUNE  ADIONYI 254707784427 19/06/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 951620 FAITH ADHIAMBO MUKAISI 254751350264 07/05/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 961002 BABRAH . NAKHULO 254798381985 04/03/1996 F 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 40
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 561458 ABRAHAM – OLE 254713176315 02/04/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403017 THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Eng/Lit 923832 NICOLE NERIMA MUNYAKHO 254798779488 23/03/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 807539 CAROLYNE NABWIRE TABU 254702852832 22/07/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 783464 YVONNE SIMFROSE NEKESA 254704011233 02/03/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 789761 GILDAH DURNAMA ODHIAMBO 254708949140 03/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 788428 ZERUIAH ADHIAMBO OSARE 254712347958 16/04/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 823344 MAUREEN AUMA ODENDE 254795413371 01/07/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 823566 SILA AYUB OLOCHO 254701859538 15/09/1978 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 821732 ESTHER KALONDU MUCHOKI 254790317134 30/07/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 910521 REBECCA SIMULI MUKORO 254704974142 24/08/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 822479 THOMAS  OLOO KING 254703877002 12/12/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 846354 MICHAEL JOSEPH ETYANG 254729685924 07/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 792660 ZACHARY ONYANGO OLWENDE 254712315406 11/02/1987 M 2016 Dip.Ed Pass 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 899944 JACINTA NASIMIYU WEKESA 254707690533 28/01/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 873602 EUNICE WAFULA NDAULA 254705114582 15/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 822413 ELINAH NASIMIYU LUSWETI 254716467163 01/07/1991 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 868751 PAULAR AWOUR  SUNYA 254723135121 08/06/1985 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 986061 FIDEL  OBARA 254714293148 01/10/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 948271 VIVIAN ADHIAMBO OCHIENG 254702143188 30/07/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 877781 COLLINS OUMA MARIO 254700059067 05/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 902712 CLEMENTINA KAGENDA  OKHONGA 254708957000 07/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 867042 NANCY CHEBENI WHILLEN J. KERICH 254704594955 09/09/1987 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 933724 ELIZABETH  ATEMO ANEMBA 254742696669 03/12/1991 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 932714 DORYN ANYANGO SHIUNDU 254702098476 26/12/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 981136 BON OKUMU KUNDU 254796251218 03/02/1998 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 979937 MAURINE ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBO 254741995587 08/09/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 945911 MELCHIZADEK ODEKE OLUNGURU 254720737487 30/04/1986 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 976180 VALENTINE  NEKHOBA  OYALO 254798682425 22/11/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 973616 SARAH ADHIAMBO OGOLLA 254706089264 04/12/1993 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 951620 FAITH ADHIAMBO MUKAISI 254751350264 07/05/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 964558 MIRIAM AJIAMBO MAGERO 254799976325 03/08/1996 F 2020 Dip+Tech.Ed Pass 40
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 923832 NICOLE NERIMA MUNYAKHO 254798779488 23/03/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403020 NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Eng/Lit 833566 KHAYEKA DAVID AMBOSO 254729424891 09/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403030 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 890248 VINCENT MUGENI ODUNGA Yes 254790313005 10/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403030 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 873470 SYNAIDA AYOO BARASA 254703846677 05/05/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403030 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 909090 JUSTUS TIMOTHY 0DEMBA 254743161543 27/07/1987 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403030 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 906570 DEOGRACIOUS BRIAN JUMA 254716051042 07/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403030 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 860536 SHARON OCHOKI BOCHABERI 254714540559 19/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403030 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 892304 WILLRIDAH NASIRUMBI BARASA 254707729614 13/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403030 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 898470 IAN IRWIN BWIRE 254729889381 26/08/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403030 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 841930 GERTRUDE AJIAMBO MAGOBA 254714700297 18/04/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403030 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 915946 PRISCAH MMBONE SANDE 254704962583 22/05/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403030 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 931691 JANET ANYANGO WERE 254792957575 29/09/1996 F 2020 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403030 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 979285 FAITH NEKESA MIRUNDU 254728728441 30/09/1999 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403030 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 981012 KEVIN  OUMA WABWIRE 254701126867 10/06/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403030 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 876498 SAMSON OCHIENG JUMA 254719538483 06/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403030 GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 871502 MARK AMUNI NDUBI 254707811072 06/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403033 Namboboto Sec. Sch. Math/Phy 879749 BENARD  OMONDI 254790626326 28/01/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403033 Namboboto Sec. Sch. Math/Phy 894149 JAMES OKANG’A SORE 254705203371 31/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403033 Namboboto Sec. Sch. Math/Phy 956759 JOSEPH OWINO OMONDI 254792911937 16/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403033 Namboboto Sec. Sch. Math/Phy 935583 MERCY  ODUNGA 254706397010 26/06/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403033 Namboboto Sec. Sch. Math/Phy 941439 BONFACE  ONYANGO GERO 254720798143 01/01/1978 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403033 Namboboto Sec. Sch. Math/Phy 976563 PHERINAH CHARITY ONYANGO 254799940080 11/02/1999 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403033 Namboboto Sec. Sch. Math/Phy 950042 DENIS WAFULA  EGESA 254796900605 30/04/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403033 Namboboto Sec. Sch. Math/Phy 975630 EINSTONE OMBIRO NYANCHOKA 254718168926 15/01/1999 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403033 Namboboto Sec. Sch. Math/Phy 962576 RAPHAEL  DIKHANDA 254741475864 27/06/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403033 Namboboto Sec. Sch. Math/Phy 942660 CYRUS WAFULA WATAKA 254724878088 17/02/1992 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403033 Namboboto Sec. Sch. Math/Phy 984848 ADELITE  APONDI 254746378742 02/11/1999 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403033 Namboboto Sec. Sch. Math/Phy 961921 ALEX JUMA BARASA 254791687182 10/08/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403033 Namboboto Sec. Sch. Math/Phy 973083 AUGUSTINE MULIRO OJIAMBO 254716146573 18/07/1990 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403033 Namboboto Sec. Sch. Math/Phy 877042 JOB KEORO MAANGI 254713839910 12/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 954457 LYDIA OKUMU ALOO 254706516632 18/12/1983 F 2000 B.Ed First Class 80
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 874698 SHADRACK AKWARA ODUOR Yes 254727728144 18/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 921228 DOREEN KERUBO MACHUKA 254741172965 10/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 875413 FRANCIS ODHIAMBO ONYACH 254717003578 15/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 865074 JANEFFER  ADHIAMBO 254717767342 13/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 912908 AUSTIN OJIAMBO OGOMBE 254713378873 05/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 930250 JAMES MAKWALI MUTIMBA 254728492100 22/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 926777 GODFREY OMONDI OTIENO 254702371411 15/06/1996 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 881272 MOHAMMED SAID KIMASISI 254701171889 09/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 881479 IAN OWINO BWANA 254710915856 10/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 858615 SOLOMON SIKUKU KITUI 254701635812 26/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 920608 VICTOR  OMONDI 254715221320 10/08/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 920979 BRIAN ONYANGO OTIENO 254713469227 03/01/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 918634 MARY OMUYOYI KATAI 254792705123 09/09/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 963697 VINCENT OMONDI COWITI 254796343703 13/02/1998 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 930162 VALLARY N MUKOLWE 254791377663 21/09/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 902429 BONFACE TUBEI LUCHINA 254741892622 14/06/1999 M 2020 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 976925 PATRICIA NAFULA WAFUBWA 254742218865 25/10/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 987023 KEVIN OTIENO OUMA 254792326649 03/08/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 905747 MAURINE ACHIENG OMONDI 254703791081 07/04/1994 F 2020 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 948168 KEVIN OUMA JUMA 254707210513 27/03/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 947863 OTIENO APORA FREDRICK 254703503205 16/08/1992 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 983884 AUGUSTINE NETO ADAKI 254715856353 02/02/1994 M 2021 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 40
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 927173 SAMUEL SANDEH WANDERA 254720510004 24/07/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 925634 BLASIO MASIGA NAMALWA 254768085934 20/08/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403060 BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 872964 EVANS  NGOBI MUSUNGU 254798295531 29/08/1995 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Agri/Bio 874698 SHADRACK AKWARA ODUOR Yes 254727728144 18/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Agri/Bio 883626 VITALIS OUMA OKETCH 254717084273 12/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Agri/Bio 909921 KELVINE OTIENO OKEYO 254743757957 30/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Agri/Bio 850906 STANLEY OTIENO ONYANGO 254705672170 28/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Agri/Bio 921228 DOREEN KERUBO MACHUKA 254741172965 10/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Agri/Bio 920979 BRIAN ONYANGO OTIENO 254713469227 03/01/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Agri/Bio 930162 VALLARY N MUKOLWE 254791377663 21/09/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Agri/Bio 864441 ISAAC  VINWA 254729160083 29/11/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Agri/Bio 974139 BRIAN OMONDI JUMA 254799372169 01/11/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Agri/Bio 922892 MERCY   CHEPTOO 254702574152 17/02/1995 F 2021 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Agri/Bio 976925 PATRICIA NAFULA WAFUBWA 254742218865 25/10/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Agri/Bio 983884 AUGUSTINE NETO ADAKI 254715856353 02/02/1994 M 2021 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 40
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Agri/Bio 962347 EMMANUEL  OCHIENG 254746035903 25/12/1989 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 720052 DAVID ILUKU EKISA Yes 254718551913 04/04/1989 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 787926 STEPHEN JOHN OTIENO KIDONDO Yes 254708195118 04/11/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 786396 BERNARD         OMASO                LUMUMBA Yes 254705266564 14/03/1982 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 739832 NEWTON NICHOLAS ODONGO 254712576085 01/11/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 739576 FRANKLINE MBISHA KIDAKWA 254797221851 02/03/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 796959 PETRONILA       AKUMU                OUKO Yes 254708125172 05/09/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 817141 WASHINTON ARTHUR OKOTI 254705361077 28/03/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 797715 OKAPESI EKAMURIAN EGESA 254701888203 06/05/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 787002 JANET NASIMIYU  WASWA 254740765861 22/01/1993 F 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 829900 HILLARY         BARASA               DARIA Yes 254710909162 30/08/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 845290 ALFRED MUNYANYA NASENGO 254704091640 04/04/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 844433 FREDRICK  OTIENO 254740266390 18/11/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 837000 EVANS MATHIAS WANYAMA 254701066436 07/08/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 839658 BONFACE OWUOR OWUOR 254724456549 12/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 808503 BRIAN ONYANGO ODHIAMBO 254702940922 14/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 841130 ENOCK SICHANGI WAFULA 254725074139 12/11/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 832361 OBIERO BENARD WAFULA 254704138333 22/08/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 832751 AMBROSE WAFULA MATSESHE 254705769556 14/05/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 839651 KEVIN ONWONG’A NTENGA 254704744495 10/11/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 813484 SUSAN  NASAMBU KASILI 254701345697 27/10/1991 F 2018 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 825171 SILAS OKECH OWUOR 254715431136 28/04/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 887282 BENTAH OLUMASAYI NYINYA 254705610726 28/09/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 885502 ANNE NALIAKA NYONGESA 254717982225 13/04/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 926486 PRISCA ODWAKO NABWIRE 254716120906 01/07/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 909147 NEWTON ATIKHA DAVID 254712255992 25/10/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 847332 ALLAN VICTOR ODONGO 254713605158 17/11/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 877627 VIOLET  NABWIRE OREMBO 254717511384 25/07/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 877699 PHILEMON  ORONI EMOJONG 254741392801 10/10/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 879075 AMOS SAGINI MIGOSI 254713981711 18/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 872816 JACOB SIRIMA OTHIENO 254707091750 29/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 891266 STEVEN MUMBWANI BARASA 254742094772 02/04/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 893024 AUMA IREEN OJIAMBO 254714273236 05/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 880824 VINCENT OKOTH OTIENO 254714836467 03/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 883897 MILDRED NANJALA KHAEMBA 254705591048 21/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 958196 PROTUS WAFULA MAKOKHA 254799110722 04/05/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 902889 LEVINA AUMA MWOYA 254797777638 12/09/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 880764 SUSAN  NAFULA 254726043682 08/02/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 889166 SUSAN MELSA AORI 254714298991 02/07/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 875246 MOLLY ATIENO OLOO 254700595689 06/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 925976 DORINE ONYANGO NAFULA 254726913326 22/10/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 931627 GIVINALIS ORAMISI ORONE 254701877200 01/08/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 931661 SAMUEL CASTRO BARASA 254714031076 07/12/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 978041 OSINDO JACINTA  WANGULA 254792417089 09/01/1996 F 2020 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 904302 PETER JUMA BWIRE 254792337512 11/02/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 956333 VITALIS  OMIDO 254790820789 15/12/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 986944 PATRICK  ODHIAMBO 254797904703 08/12/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 887868 ERICK ODUOR ONYANGO 254729644572 11/11/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 948941 CALEB ODONGO OKUMU 254792446373 06/02/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 969619 STEPHEN BWIRE ONYANGO 254707486783 24/01/1994 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 975140 HENRY ANTHONY SAMI 254701088308 20/05/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 979657 GEORGE OKOTH KOMBO 254741061892 27/11/1992 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 942057 DICKSON OBWOGE OMWENO 254707114319 17/10/1998 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 985410 CAROLINE ATIENO AKULA 254792786425 15/06/1994 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 958780 MERCYLIDA NASIMIYU WABOMBA 254702698382 19/01/1994 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 951361 IAN DUNCAN OUMA 254718415069 07/07/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 724815 CARREN EZEL OUMA 254701286578 24/09/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 896766 MAGDALENE  BARASA 254719435961 03/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 896613 NANCY  MIJIDE 254706034382 04/11/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 798478 PAUL OYENE ODOKOH 254716222627 12/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 810641 OTINYA ANGAYA HOWARD 254745313616 28/12/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403062 BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH BSt/Math 803002 GABRIEL MAKOKHA ONG’UNYA 254742350472 07/07/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 954457 LYDIA OKUMU ALOO 254706516632 18/12/1983 F 2000 B.Ed First Class 80
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 930250 JAMES MAKWALI MUTIMBA 254728492100 22/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 921228 DOREEN KERUBO MACHUKA 254741172965 10/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 875413 FRANCIS ODHIAMBO ONYACH 254717003578 15/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 850906 STANLEY OTIENO ONYANGO 254705672170 28/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 912908 AUSTIN OJIAMBO OGOMBE 254713378873 05/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 924950 VINCENT JANI ABUNGU 254799922182 25/07/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 918634 MARY OMUYOYI KATAI 254792705123 09/09/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 930148 JOSHUA OJWODHI OUKO 254718368367 14/01/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 872964 EVANS  NGOBI MUSUNGU 254798295531 29/08/1995 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 957923 SILAS KHASAO WANDERA 254716391500 07/04/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 941243 SHARON AKOTH ODHIAMBO 254712206047 20/10/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 864441 ISAAC  VINWA 254729160083 29/11/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 976925 PATRICIA NAFULA WAFUBWA 254742218865 25/10/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 913654 MUKAPA  ELVIS 254791025270 03/03/1997 M 2020 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 947863 OTIENO APORA FREDRICK 254703503205 16/08/1992 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 987023 KEVIN OTIENO OUMA 254792326649 03/08/1993 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 922892 MERCY   CHEPTOO 254702574152 17/02/1995 F 2021 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 966198 FIDELIS  MASIGA 254721432633 26/08/1994 M 2021 Dip.Ed Credit 40
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 963355 CONRAD  RAPANDO 254702582367 06/06/1993 M 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 40
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 984645 MARY  KALEGI 254704382330 08/03/1991 F 2021 Dip.Ed Pass 35
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 980001 FREDRICK OCHIEL OTIENO 254707831651 07/07/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 883626 VITALIS OUMA OKETCH 254717084273 12/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403065 BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 910391 RONALD OTIENO OUMA 254791855634 15/06/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403079 NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL French/… 797787 GABRIELLA ONDIERI OKUMU 254708413195 15/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403079 NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL French/… 773033 MAUREEN MBUKULI ONGOMA 254729488267 15/07/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403079 NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL French/… 768044 DORSILA  SAGINA 254729488483 16/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403079 NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL French/… 778250 RAEL MBALAKA MULILI 254711696443 23/04/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403079 NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL French/… 844476 ADELIDE BAHATI EBITU 254712474111 06/05/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403079 NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL French/… 894584 BETTY  KADENYI 254701035710 29/07/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403079 NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL French/… 954297 LEILAH MANGA SIMIYU 254796822811 24/06/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403079 NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL French/… 956634 CHRISTINE  MAKOKHA 254797626288 27/06/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403079 NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL French/… 947741 RACHEL ATIENO MULONGO 254769066858 29/10/1995 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403080 ST. CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 865708 WILFRED   OUNDO Yes 254716484811 07/08/1989 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 60
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403080 ST. CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 909090 JUSTUS TIMOTHY 0DEMBA 254743161543 27/07/1987 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403080 ST. CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 859235 DENNIS WEKESA MAKHASO 254714671494 01/01/1999 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403080 ST. CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 860536 SHARON OCHOKI BOCHABERI 254714540559 19/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403080 ST. CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 841930 GERTRUDE AJIAMBO MAGOBA 254714700297 18/04/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403080 ST. CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 975986 ARONY WAFULA KIMUTUNI 254710501459 26/05/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403080 ST. CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 979285 FAITH NEKESA MIRUNDU 254728728441 30/09/1999 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403080 ST. CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 937283 KEZIA NAFULA SIMIYU 254719425172 27/03/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403080 ST. CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 876498 SAMSON OCHIENG JUMA 254719538483 06/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403080 ST. CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Bio/Chem 928122 WYCLIFFE  MULATI WETIVA 254724303589 12/06/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403080 ST. CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL HSc/… 787123 CHRISTINE  AFWANDE 254790088847 24/12/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403080 ST. CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL HSc/… 883955 CYNTHIA AKINYI TSHOMBE 254704369463 01/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 954457 LYDIA OKUMU ALOO 254706516632 18/12/1983 F 2000 B.Ed First Class 80
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 909921 KELVINE OTIENO OKEYO 254743757957 30/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 865074 JANEFFER  ADHIAMBO 254717767342 13/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 875413 FRANCIS ODHIAMBO ONYACH 254717003578 15/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 921228 DOREEN KERUBO MACHUKA 254741172965 10/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 930250 JAMES MAKWALI MUTIMBA 254728492100 22/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 917005 ELLY RONALD ODUORY 254704047788 02/08/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 931480 VICTOR  OPANDE 254758503090 12/12/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 894072 PASCAL MUSALA WERIMO Yes 254790042283 14/12/1995 M 2020 Dip.Ed Distinction 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 925634 BLASIO MASIGA NAMALWA 254768085934 20/08/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 920979 BRIAN ONYANGO OTIENO 254713469227 03/01/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 920608 VICTOR  OMONDI 254715221320 10/08/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 913654 MUKAPA  ELVIS 254791025270 03/03/1997 M 2020 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 957923 SILAS KHASAO WANDERA 254716391500 07/04/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 974139 BRIAN OMONDI JUMA 254799372169 01/11/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 948168 KEVIN OUMA JUMA 254707210513 27/03/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 922892 MERCY   CHEPTOO 254702574152 17/02/1995 F 2021 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 930162 VALLARY N MUKOLWE 254791377663 21/09/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 884344 GASTON  WANDERA 254743543082 05/07/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 983884 AUGUSTINE NETO ADAKI 254715856353 02/02/1994 M 2021 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 40
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 897525 CAROLYNE OUNDO NASIRUMBI 254790183112 28/11/1995 F 2020 Dip+Tech.Ed Pass 40
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 966198 FIDELIS  MASIGA 254721432633 26/08/1994 M 2021 Dip.Ed Credit 40
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403086 St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Agri/Bio 856978 MOSES NAMANO WABWIRE 254701009651 03/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403090 St. Kizito Muramba Secondary School Chem/Phy 923731 DANCAN ARISA MOMANYI 254710732892 09/09/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403090 St. Kizito Muramba Secondary School Chem/Phy 916823 SAMSON JOEL MAKIO 254743719210 10/04/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403090 St. Kizito Muramba Secondary School Chem/Phy 962466 MAZARINE NALIAKA OUNDO 254707828903 11/01/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403090 St. Kizito Muramba Secondary School Chem/Phy 979502 JOEL  WESONGA  ODUORI 254700918489 12/01/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403090 St. Kizito Muramba Secondary School Chem/Phy 976976 STEPHEN ODUOLI ODUORI 254718714462 08/10/1993 M 2021 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403090 St. Kizito Muramba Secondary School Chem/Phy 981259 ANDREW OMUNA IMWENE 254706646635 05/08/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403091 Namuduru Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem 894905 DAVINE MIDEVA OTEBA 254757876154 15/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403091 Namuduru Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem 909090 JUSTUS TIMOTHY 0DEMBA 254743161543 27/07/1987 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403091 Namuduru Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem 860536 SHARON OCHOKI BOCHABERI 254714540559 19/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403091 Namuduru Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem 892304 WILLRIDAH NASIRUMBI BARASA 254707729614 13/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403091 Namuduru Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem 841930 GERTRUDE AJIAMBO MAGOBA 254714700297 18/04/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403091 Namuduru Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem 898470 IAN IRWIN BWIRE 254729889381 26/08/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403091 Namuduru Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem 979285 FAITH NEKESA MIRUNDU 254728728441 30/09/1999 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403091 Namuduru Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem 941880 ACHIENG  VICTORINE 254795839817 10/03/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403091 Namuduru Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem 971346 KENNEDY OUMA MULIMBA 254715275610 20/12/1989 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403091 Namuduru Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem 954686 TOBIAS SIPHERIO WANDILI 254759186844 02/12/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403091 Namuduru Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem 942586 JAMES ODHIAMBO OYUGI 254701058768 11/10/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403091 Namuduru Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem 937863 RAHAB NAROCHO EGESA 254720964725 18/04/1994 F 2021 B.Ed Pass 40
40 BUSIA 415 SAMIA 14701403091 Namuduru Girls Secondary School Bio/Chem 876498 SAMSON OCHIENG JUMA 254719538483 06/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55

Enter Your Mail Address

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.