Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

TSC LIST OF SHORTLISTED TEACHER INTERNS 2019 SIGOWET/ SOIN SUB COUNTY

TSC INTERNSHIP 2019.IMAGE COURTESY.
0

HERE IS A LIST OF TSC INTERNSHIP VACANCIES IN KERICHO COUNTY

The Teachers Service Commission has invited shortlisted candidates for interviews for the 10, 300 internship posts aimed at plugging the gap in Kenya’s Education Sector.

According to the TSC memo from Catherine Lenairoshi, TSC Corporate Communications officer, the list of shortlisted candidates has already been dispatched to all the 47 counties nationwide.

All interviews are scheduled to take place at the TSC County offices.

TO ACCESS TSC ONLINE SERVICES, CLICK ON THE FOLLOWING LINKS:

To log into the new TSC TPAD click on this link tpad2.tsc.go.ke/auth/login

 To log into NEMIS click on this link nemis.education.go.ke/

To request for form one placement click on this link nemis.education.go.ke/fonereqcheck.aspx

To log into TMIS click on this link teachersonline.go.ke/

For online TSC Wealth Declaration click on this link tsconline.tsc.go.ke/

 

The following list will give an overview of TSC’s employment trend as per the year 2019.

BELOW IS A GLIMPSE OF THE LIST OF SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR KERICHO COUNTY, SIGOWET/SOIN SUB COUNTY:

Sub County TSC.

No

Name School Name Subjects Score% DOB Gender Qualification
SIGOWET/SOIN 711506 DIVINAH MORAA MORANGA Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 65 16/04/1992 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 658809 VIOLINE  JEPKOGEI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 55 14/05/1990 F Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 720213 KIPNGENO  NELSON Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 55 10/05/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 714900 NAOMI  CHEPKOECH Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 55 12/12/1993 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 793200 ALBERT ASARIA MOMANYI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 55 02/01/1989 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 758562 PATRICK  KIPNGENO Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 55 18/06/1991 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 764616 Vane Mwango OGEGA Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 55 16/08/1992 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 628293 BETSY  chepngeno Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 55 17/04/1989 F Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 847836 NICHOLAS CHERUIYOT KIPKOECH Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 55 24/08/1988 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 671326 Vincent  Tanui Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 55 01/08/1992 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 706635 KEVIN  KIPKORIR Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 55 01/12/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 699147 EDWIN KIPKOECH MUTAI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 55 30/10/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 738387 Philes Bochere Moranga Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 55 07/06/1992 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 760507 NYABUTO RAPHAEL OGEGA Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 55 17/10/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 659254 Kipkurui  Yegon Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 55 28/05/1991 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 773125 Winny  chepkoech Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 01/04/1993 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 791086 PATRICK  KOECH Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 06/06/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 801926 FRANSISCAH  CHEPKEMOI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 18/07/1994 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 757173 frankline Murambi Watera Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 07/08/1991 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 804160 SADIQUE SHABAN kisio Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 05/11/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 780143 JAMES KIPROTICH BETT Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 06/01/1991 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 810990 KIMUTAI BENARD CHIRCHIR Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 02/04/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 777248 Evans Kiplangat Cheruiyot Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 31/07/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 784209 ALEXANDRA  chebet Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 13/08/1993 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 777674 MIRRIAM JEROTICH TARUS Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 31/07/1995 F
SIGOWET/SOIN 784570 Carlos  Ngeno Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 20/07/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 714464 M. Winnie Chebet Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 09/07/1991 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 784498 DENNIS KIPNGENO RONO Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 04/04/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 786529 Fredrick Kembero Maturu Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 03/12/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 716481 WESLEY KOSKEY KIPKORIR Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 02/01/1991 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 791738 Fredrick Kibet Tonui Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 02/11/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 789335 Sigei  Chelangat Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 21/01/1994 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 812814 VINCENT  KOECH Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 14/03/1995 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 776035 BETTY MUTAI CHELANGAT Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 01/03/1995 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 794318 KOSKEI  CHERUYOT Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 28/01/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 818619 FAITH  CHEBET Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 20/08/1993 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 703461 CHEPKIRUI HALIMA ROTICH Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 05/03/1992 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 790827 MARY NGENO CHEPKIRUI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 50 26/12/1994 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 786745 NICHOLAS KIPLANGAT SERONEY Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 24/06/1991 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 831446 LILIAN WANJIRU KAMAU Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 16/09/1995 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 821582 MARGRET JAMES mumbua Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 25/03/1991 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 810127 dennis korir KIPNGENOH Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 13/07/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 828706 CHARITY  CHEMUTAI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 785927 FAITH  CHEPKOECH Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 15/10/1991 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 829128 NYAIGERO LAMECK TIMA Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 837230 OLIVER WAFULA WEBI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 05/09/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 786182 KEVIN OMOLLO OMBORI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 23/07/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 783117 Nicholas  Kipkirui Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 14/04/1992 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 768524 GEOFFREY MARONGA MECHA Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 02/06/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 789527 Kennedy Kiplangat rono Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 29/10/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 833699 ESTHER WANJIRU NJENGA Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 03/05/1994 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 814331 Jerop  Cheruiyot Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 01/01/1990 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 778534 REBECCAH KERUBO MOMANYI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 27/12/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 826066 OYOGO COSMAS MATONGO Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 807544 MITEI  PETER Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 12/12/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 831029 IRINE  CHERONO Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 02/08/1995 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 823202 NGETICH CHARLES KIPKORIR Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 11/08/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 835688 CORNELIUS  BETT Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 24/12/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 766020 Kipngetich  Kurgat Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 13/07/1991 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 837091 ELVIS  KEMEI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 06/03/1996 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 832413 IRINE  CHEPKEMOI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 17/05/1994 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 793682 WINNY  CHEPKOECH Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 18/04/1994 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 827440 Maxwel Moturi NYAMBEGERA Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 45 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 833360 KENNEDY CHEBII KAYOKON Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 40 04/09/1995 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 834448 Peter NGENO KIPNGETICH Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 40 18/10/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 813471 KIPKORIR A. CHERUIYOT Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 40 23/12/1996 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 816728 JALON KIPKOECH LANGAT Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 40 05/04/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 819418 BRIAN OCHIENG OUKO Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 40 13/01/1991 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 823229 SCHOLASTICA  chepngeno Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 40 03/10/1995 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 840330 ROLEX  CHEPKOECH Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 40 25/12/1994 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 673359 PETER  Langat Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 40 19/10/1989 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 847422 BENJAMIN KIPRONO KORIR Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 40 28/04/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 836353 JULIET  CHEPNGETICH Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 40 01/04/1993 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 838528 MERCY  CHEPNGETICH Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 40 19/10/1995 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 656022 Duncan Kiprotich Bett Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 35 04/07/1990 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 840548 GEOFFREY  KIBET Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 35 17/07/1995 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 843443 Calvin Ongechi EZEKIEL Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 35 15/03/1995 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 826289 Victor Kirui KIPRUTO Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 35 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 669548 WYCLIFFE KIPNGENO KOROS Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 35 04/01/1990 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 721388 CECILIA JEROP kabirer Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 30 20/09/1989 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 710326 Edwin  Koros Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 30 11/08/1993 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 660192 NORMAN KIPRUTO KEMBOI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 30 13/05/1988 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 696959 Gladys  Chepkurui Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 30 31/10/1990 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 708621 ERIC  CHERUIYOT Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 30 10/06/1990 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 694083 Rose Akoth KWELLO Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 30 27/03/1993 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 691970 NICHOLAS  KURGAT Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 30 09/10/1995 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 763590 Gilbert Kipkoech Rotich Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 25 15/08/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 764343 CHARLES  CHERUIYOT Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 25 12/01/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 794122 Caroline cherotich KOSKEI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 25 29/05/1985 F BA+PGDE
SIGOWET/SOIN 762467 KIPKIRUI  KORIR Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 25 15/05/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 786991 WELDON KIPKOECH CHERUIYOT Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 25 05/05/1994 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 735578 GEOFFREY RONO KIPYEGON Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 25 04/07/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 745309 Kibet Hillary Biegon Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 25 01/07/1991 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 711744 Hillary  kirui Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 25 05/03/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 789987 ERICK  KIPKORIR Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 20 18/12/1991 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 801150 WINNY  CHEROTICH Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 20 27/01/1994 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 774519 Kiprop Cornelius Langat Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 20 02/02/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 785618 Kenneth Kipchirchir LIMO Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 20 04/09/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 777842 gideon kiprono rotich Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 20 11/08/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 776480 isaac orwaru osumo Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 20 15/12/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 818234 NICHOLAS ODIWUOR OLWA Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 20 03/11/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 798448 CHELANGAT  EMMY Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 20 01/07/1990 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 827640 BONIFACE MATHINA NGUMU Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 842333 KIPKORIR RONOH WELDON Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15 03/02/1995 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 829663 WELDON  SIELE Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15 13/06/2019 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 823536 STEPHEN MURIUNGI KIMATHI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15 25/09/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 814260 Kipkoech Kevin Sigei Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15 12/04/1996 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 820325 WINNY  CHEPKORIR Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15 02/04/1995 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 824157 DENIS MUTAI kipyegon Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15 10/01/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 828271 LEONARD KIPKORIR CHERUYOT Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15 M
SIGOWET/SOIN 793796 DOBIAS OKWOYO OBWOGI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15 12/08/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 825153 RONALD  KIGEN Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15 14/06/1995 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 813194 JOSHUA  kimei Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15 02/11/1995 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 837354 BENARD OPIYO ARERA Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15 07/04/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 823668 Ann Wanjeri Mwathi Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15 02/07/1996 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 817394 Cyrus Nyambane MOSE Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15 12/02/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 828455 SOPHIA NJOKI KAMAU Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 839111 FLORENCE  CHEMUTAI Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 15/02/1998 F Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 797818 Ambrose Tarus KIPNGENOH Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 31/12/1993 M
SIGOWET/SOIN 796039 Stella Chepkemoi Too Kebeneti Secondary School Math/Bst 14/04/1995 F
SIGOWET/SOIN 728072 Craus Wekesa Wamalwa Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 65 13/07/1983 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 693029 cherotich  rutto Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 24/02/1984 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 684949 Grace Nyanchama Mokua Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 29/01/1990 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 661765 KIPNGETICH  KIRUI Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 23/01/1988 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 684443 KOSKEI BEATRICE CHERONO Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 29/11/1990 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 689442 BONFACE KIPKEMOI NYONG’A Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 02/07/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 695242 SHARON KEINO CHEROTICH Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 25/03/1992 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 692677 Duncan Kegesa Onkwani Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 28/08/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 706756 Joseph Woni Andanje Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 08/09/1990 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 692478 FAITH  chepkoech Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 13/03/1992 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 691570 Tonui Bismark Kipkirui Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 04/04/1990 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 690788 KENNETH LANG’AT KIPKOECH Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 23/01/1991 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 708579 Naomi  Chemutai Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 28/08/1993 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 684014 Kipchumba  Too Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 02/07/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 737864 BEATRICE  CHELANGAT Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 12/07/1989 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 713661 C Mercy Kemei Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 60 25/05/1994 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 761458 KENNETH KIBET NGENO Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 22/05/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 713490 joyce  chelangat Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 08/08/1993 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 754752 JOEL NDINYO CHETAMBE Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 24/10/1991 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 692917 Florence  Chemutai Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 25/08/1990 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 743373 WYCLIFFE  KIPKURUI Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 06/07/1995 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 697647 GILBERT KIPLANGAT RONO Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 01/07/1993 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 743306 WINNY  CHEPKEMOI Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 03/07/1989 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 706215 RUFINUS MATARA NYARIBO Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 01/07/1984 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 651661 GEORGE ONYANGO ATELA Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 05/08/1990 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 765404 BETTY  CHELANGAT Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 28/02/1994 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 762457 LEONARD  BOR Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 07/06/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 687375 WESLEY  ROP Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 05/01/1991 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 675859 Philemon Cheruiyot Koech Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 05/04/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 753347 ferdinarnd edward MAINA Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 15/04/1988 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 590904 BEATRICE  CHEPNGENO Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 26/09/1986 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 808831 DORICE JEROP CHEBOI Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 01/07/1985 F Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 749106 KIPLANGAT NAHASHON ROTICH Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 27/10/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 797717 FREDRICK OKOTH MUGA Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 14/08/1991 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 711231 Kipkoech Isaac Ngeno Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 14/08/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 757151 ROBERT N/A KOECH Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 01/01/1989 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 562472 JANETH  CHEPKORIR Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 26/08/1988 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 752720 EDWIN KIPCHIRCHIR KIMELI Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 12/12/1990 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 786795 Philip Odondi OKELLO Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 12/04/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 702313 Humphrey Gideon Lusuli Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 10/10/1990 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 714462 MERCY  chepkirui Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 15/11/1995 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 714568 CAREN  CHEPNGETICH Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 03/03/1994 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 666487 LILY CHEPNGENO NGETICH Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 11/09/1987 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 722552 FAITH  CHEBET Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 09/11/1992 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 813716 Felix Yegon Kipngetich Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 18/02/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 737077 TONNY MULONGO WALINDI Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 02/11/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 768407 LYDIA  JEMUTAI Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 15/05/1993 F Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 735275 Simion  Rono Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 55 01/01/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 807656 BETTY  CHEPNGETICH Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 05/11/1994 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 768777 SHARON  CHEPKOECH Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 29/05/1988 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 804405 DENIS K SIGEY Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 05/10/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 785595 WILLY  MUTAI Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 22/11/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 781494 RISPER  CHEPKOECH Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 01/01/1988 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 767595 AMOS OTIENO ONYANGO Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 17/07/1989 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 804967 SHADRACH SANG KIPKIRUI Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 28/12/1986 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 723010 KIPROTICH  LANGAT Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 06/04/1991 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 783813 PETER WANGILA NYONGESA Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 01/06/1991 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 708811 WESLEY KIPLANGAT KIRUI Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 02/01/1993 M Dip.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 790846 Hillary Rotich Kipngeno Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 26/12/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 793867 Chepngetich Vivian Mitei Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 11/11/1994 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 786810 ALFRED  CHEPKWONY Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 21/10/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 701102 CLINTON NYANOTI NYANG’AU Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 20/11/1992 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 784137 Rawley Makansa komba Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 20/08/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 815818 GILBERT  BII Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 12/12/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 721538 CHELANGAT  GLADYS Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 21/06/1981 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 779670 LEONARD KIPRONO YEGON Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 14/06/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 762503 VICTOR  NGETICH Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 19/06/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 607990 IRINE KOSKEI CHEPKEMOI Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 01/07/1984 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 790465 CAREN  CHEPNGENO Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 28/11/1994 F B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 784951 RONALD  RONOH Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 28/12/1993 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 804760 ROBERT KIPROTICH MUTAI Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 03/11/1994 M B.Ed
SIGOWET/SOIN 786300 JUSTINE NYANG’AU ORENGE Marumbasi Secondary School Kisw/Hist 50 24/06/1993 M B.Ed

 

 

 

 

Enter Your Mail Address

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.