Ultimate magazine theme for WordPress.

KISUMU COUNTY 2019 KCPE KNEC RESULTS ANALYSIS AND RANKING: A LIST OF BEST (TOP) 2019 KCPE CANDIDATES PER COUNTY AND REGION: KISUMU COUNTY

BEST 2019 KCPE CANDIDATES IN KISUMU COUNTY, NYANZA REGION: NAME, KCPE MARKS, GENDER, NAME OF SCHOOL, SCHOOL KNEC CODE

0

KISUMU COUNTY 2019 KCPE KNEC RESULTS ANALYSIS AND RANKING: A LIST OF BEST (TOP) 2019 KCPE CANDIDATES PER COUNTY AND REGION: KISUMU COUNTY

BEST 2019 KCPE CANDIDATES IN KISUMU COUNTY, NYANZA REGION: NAME, KCPE MARKS, GENDER, NAME OF SCHOOL, SCHOOL KNEC CODE

Kisumu is one of the 47 counties in Kenya.

It produced a few candidates in the top 100 2019 KCPE list nationally.

ERROL AUTE AGAI was the best student in Kisumu County in this year’s KCPE exam. He attained 431 marks out of the total 500.

For a more comprehensive analysis of the 2019 KCPE results, visit the KNEC portal by clicking on the link below:

https://www.knec.ac.ke/

 

READ ALSO

https://newspro.co.ke/2019-kcpe-results-top-students-and-schools-in-kisumu-county/

 

Here is a list of top and best students and schools in KISUMU County KCPE 2019;

NAME OF KCPE CANDIDATE KCPE MARKS GE NAME OF SCHOOL SCHOOL KNEC CODE COUNTY REGION
ERROL AUTE AGAI 431 M CHEMELIL SUGAR                       39734012 KISUMU NYANZA
ROBINSON ONDU 431 M DISCIPLES OF MERCY SCHOOL 39737039 KISUMU NYANZA
AWUOR SIMON ONYANGO 429 M GOLDEN ELITE SCHOOL                  39741038 KISUMU NYANZA
OGONDA FREDRICK ODUNDO 429 M KISUMU ELITE                         39741046 KISUMU NYANZA
ASHLEY ACHIENG MISER 428 F AWASI HILLS VIEW                     39734006 KISUMU NYANZA
KANTA AMISHER OTIENO 426 F CHEMELIL SUGAR                       39734012 KISUMU NYANZA
OCHIENG ANTONY ODHIAMBO 426 M XAVERIAN                             39741004 KISUMU NYANZA
ODIWUOR VANESSA SADIA 424 F MAKINI SCHOOL KIBOS 39734114 KISUMU NYANZA
LEAKEY MARK FINLEY ODHIAMBO 424 M ARINA                                39741014 KISUMU NYANZA
OROO MERCY MOKEIRA 424 F GOLDEN ELITE SCHOOL                  39741038 KISUMU NYANZA
KYLA RAHAMA 423 F ST AGNES EDUCATIONAL CENTRE 39713058 KISUMU NYANZA
OTIENO RICKY OMONDI 423 M MUHORONI FURAHA PRIMARY              39734107 KISUMU NYANZA
JEAN BENNIE 422 F DISCIPLES OF MERCY SCHOOL 39737039 KISUMU NYANZA
HOPHINE NAGMA 421 F ST ANNE’S                            39701044 KISUMU NYANZA
OCHERE ANYANGO LEXIE 421 F DISCIPLES OF MERCY                   39701047 KISUMU NYANZA
OMWARE CAXSTONE OCHIENG 421 M NYABONDO B.B                         39733227 KISUMU NYANZA
AGWENGE ​​ JALON ​​ OWAWA 419 M MUHORONI SUCCESS                     39734093 KISUMU NYANZA
BELLAVELMAH ​​ MARTHANAR ​​ J. O. 419 F MUHORONI SUCCESS                     39734093 KISUMU NYANZA
WILL HERI 419 M ST ALOYS OJOLA                       39737001 KISUMU NYANZA
HAWI JANET AKINYI 419 F H H THE AGA KHAN         39741001 KISUMU NYANZA
MOSAISI MARKJIMSON 419 M ARYA                                 39741002 KISUMU NYANZA
MUTUA WALLACE KIMATU 419 M GOLDEN ELITE SCHOOL                  39741038 KISUMU NYANZA
OMENDA BENIR ODENY 418 M MAKINI SCHOOL KIBOS 39734114 KISUMU NYANZA
OTIENO SHALEEN AMONDI 418 F MASENO GIRLS BOARDING                39737053 KISUMU NYANZA
OTIENO JUNE HARRIETTE 418 F XAVERIAN                             39741004 KISUMU NYANZA
OLUOCH EPHYMELDON AMONDI 418 F JOEL OMINO                           39741026 KISUMU NYANZA
OMONDI ANDY BALA 418 M PINOCHIO                             39741029 KISUMU NYANZA
WANGA RISPAH ASHLEY ADHIAMBO 418 F GOLDEN ELITE SCHOOL                  39741038 KISUMU NYANZA

 

Enter Your Mail Address

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.